C Jeugd

Oranje Wit C1

C-aspiranten Hoofdklasse Bb
1GKV | Enomics C100000000
2SKF C100000000
3Oranje Wit C100000000
4PKC | SWKGroep C100000000

C-aspiranten Hoofdklasse Bb

05/02 12:40SKF C1 - Oranje Wit C1SKF-hal, Veenendaal
12/02 12:00Oranje Wit C1 - GKV | Enomics C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
19/02 11:25PKC | SWKGroep C1 - Oranje Wit C1PKC-hal, Papendrecht
12/03 10:00Oranje Wit C1 - PKC | SWKGroep C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
19/03GKV | Enomics C1 - Oranje Wit C1,
26/03 11:00Oranje Wit C1 - SKF C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
De verbinding met de Uitslagendienst is niet beschikbaar

Oranje Wit C2

C-aspiranten 2e klasse Ea
1Oranje Wit C200000000
2Albatros C200000000
3Merwede | Multiplaat C100000000
4Movado C100000000

C-aspiranten 2e klasse Ea

05/02Albatros C2 - Oranje Wit C2,
12/02 11:00Oranje Wit C2 - Merwede | Multiplaat C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
19/02 12:00Oranje Wit C2 - Movado C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
12/03Movado C1 - Oranje Wit C2,
19/03 13:20Merwede | Multiplaat C1 - Oranje Wit C2De Stoep, Sliedrecht
02/04 12:00Oranje Wit C2 - Albatros C2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
De verbinding met de Uitslagendienst is niet beschikbaar

Oranje Wit C3

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 052
1Ventura Sport C12200416115
2Merwede | Multiplaat C23111323203
3Oranje Wit C311002963
4Albatros C3210121314-1
5Good Luck C1310222329-6
6Sporting Delta C2201111314-1
7Keep-Fit '70 C21001036-3

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 052

29/01 17:45Oranje Wit C3 - Merwede | Multiplaat C2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
05/02 12:45Good Luck C1 - Oranje Wit C3De Staver, Sommelsdijk
12/02 17:30Oranje Wit C3 - Albatros C3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
19/02 17:00Oranje Wit C3 - Keep-Fit '70 C2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
19/03 15:45Oranje Wit C3 - Sporting Delta C2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
02/04 13:20Ventura Sport C1 - Oranje Wit C3Apollohal, Strijen
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 22 januari 2022
22/01 12:10Sporting Delta C2 - Good Luck C1 -
22/01 13:00Merwede | Multiplaat C2 - Oranje Wit C3 -
zaterdag 15 januari 2022
15/01 10:00Keep-Fit '70 C2 - Merwede | Multiplaat C2 -
15/01 13:20Ventura Sport C1 - Albatros C3 -
15/01 11:35Sporting Delta C2 - Oranje Wit C3 -
zaterdag 8 januari 2022
08/01 13:20Ventura Sport C1 - Good Luck C1 -
08/01 12:30Keep-Fit '70 C2 - Oranje Wit C3 -
zaterdag 18 december 2021
18/12 15:00Albatros C3 - Good Luck C17 - 11
18/12 10:00Merwede | Multiplaat C2 - Sporting Delta C26 - 6
18/12 15:45Oranje Wit C3 - Ventura Sport C1 -
zaterdag 11 december 2021
11/12 10:00Keep-Fit '70 C2 - Ventura Sport C1 -
11/12 12:45Good Luck C1 - Merwede | Multiplaat C26 - 13
zaterdag 4 december 2021
04/12 12:10Sporting Delta C2 - Ventura Sport C17 - 8
04/12 16:15Good Luck C1 - Keep-Fit '70 C2 -
04/12 11:00Albatros C3 - Oranje Wit C3 -
zaterdag 27 november 2021
27/11 14:00Ventura Sport C1 - Merwede | Multiplaat C28 - 4
27/11 14:30Oranje Wit C3 - Good Luck C19 - 6
27/11 11:00Keep-Fit '70 C2 - Albatros C33 - 6