C Jeugd

Oranje Wit C1

C-aspiranten Hoofdklasse D
1ONDO C11312102519084106
2PKC | SWKGroep C1139131917611363
3Albatros C1138231813811622
3Nieuwerkerk C113904181239528
4DeetosSnel C11360712131149-18
5Oranje Wit C1135081097135-38
6HKC C11310122107193-86
7Vitesse C1130013088165-77

C-aspiranten Hoofdklasse D

25/03 11:05DeetosSnel C1 - Oranje Wit C1DeetosSnel-hal, DordrechtB. de Vree
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 maart 2023
18/03 14:00Nieuwerkerk C1 - DeetosSnel C114 - 10
18/03 13:00Albatros C1 - Oranje Wit C114 - 8
18/03 11:30Vitesse C1 - PKC | SWKGroep C15 - 12
18/03 11:05HKC C1 - ONDO C18 - 26
zaterdag 11 maart 2023
11/03 13:45PKC | SWKGroep C1 - Albatros C116 - 10
11/03 13:25ONDO C1 - Nieuwerkerk C114 - 6
11/03 11:05DeetosSnel C1 - Vitesse C115 - 7
11/03 11:00Oranje Wit C1 - HKC C111 - 10
zaterdag 18 februari 2023
18/02 14:00Nieuwerkerk C1 - PKC | SWKGroep C112 - 10
18/02 12:00Albatros C1 - ONDO C112 - 12
18/02 11:05HKC C1 - DeetosSnel C111 - 12
18/02 11:05Vitesse C1 - Oranje Wit C18 - 10
zaterdag 11 februari 2023
11/02 13:45HKC C1 - Albatros C112 - 17
11/02 12:15Oranje Wit C1 - ONDO C11 - 11
11/02 11:25DeetosSnel C1 - PKC | SWKGroep C18 - 19
11/02 11:00Vitesse C1 - Nieuwerkerk C16 - 8
zaterdag 4 februari 2023
04/02 16:00Albatros C1 - DeetosSnel C18 - 5
04/02 15:30ONDO C1 - Vitesse C120 - 2
04/02 15:00Nieuwerkerk C1 - Oranje Wit C110 - 3
04/02 10:05PKC | SWKGroep C1 - HKC C117 - 5
zaterdag 28 januari 2023
28/01 15:00Albatros C1 - Vitesse C113 - 8
28/01 11:25PKC | SWKGroep C1 - Oranje Wit C19 - 10
28/01 11:00DeetosSnel C1 - ONDO C110 - 13
28/01 10:00HKC C1 - Nieuwerkerk C18 - 12
zaterdag 21 januari 2023
21/01 16:45ONDO C1 - PKC | SWKGroep C113 - 10
21/01 14:00Nieuwerkerk C1 - Albatros C16 - 7
21/01 11:00Oranje Wit C1 - DeetosSnel C15 - 11
21/01 10:00Vitesse C1 - HKC C111 - 13
zaterdag 14 januari 2023
14/01 15:20ONDO C1 - HKC C125 - 4
14/01 14:00PKC | SWKGroep C1 - Vitesse C112 - 6
14/01 12:00Oranje Wit C1 - Albatros C15 - 6
14/01 11:00DeetosSnel C1 - Nieuwerkerk C18 - 17
zaterdag 24 december 2022
24/12 13:30ONDO C1 - DeetosSnel C112 - 8
24/12 12:15Oranje Wit C1 - PKC | SWKGroep C19 - 17
24/12 11:00Nieuwerkerk C1 - HKC C19 - 3
24/12 10:00Vitesse C1 - Albatros C110 - 12
zaterdag 17 december 2022
17/12 14:00Nieuwerkerk C1 - ONDO C16 - 7
17/12 11:20Vitesse C1 - DeetosSnel C15 - 9
17/12 11:10HKC C1 - Oranje Wit C18 - 9
17/12 10:15Albatros C1 - PKC | SWKGroep C110 - 10
zaterdag 10 december 2022
10/12 15:30Oranje Wit C1 - Vitesse C117 - 9
10/12 13:25ONDO C1 - Albatros C17 - 5
10/12 12:05DeetosSnel C1 - HKC C115 - 10
10/12 10:10PKC | SWKGroep C1 - Nieuwerkerk C111 - 7
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 16:00Nieuwerkerk C1 - Vitesse C18 - 2
03/12 14:20ONDO C1 - Oranje Wit C114 - 3
03/12 14:00Albatros C1 - HKC C115 - 6
03/12 12:20PKC | SWKGroep C1 - DeetosSnel C119 - 9
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 13:25HKC C1 - PKC | SWKGroep C19 - 14
26/11 13:15DeetosSnel C1 - Albatros C111 - 9
26/11 12:05Vitesse C1 - ONDO C19 - 16
26/11 12:00Oranje Wit C1 - Nieuwerkerk C16 - 8

Oranje Wit C2

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 051
1Oranje Wit C21090118913061
2PKC | SWKGroep C31081117734429
3DVS '69 C11060412754728
4Vriendenschaar C210514115367-14
5ACKC C110424105971-12
6Kinderdijk C211101024672-26
7Korbatjo C1111010236102-66

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 051

25/03 14:25PKC | SWKGroep C3 - Oranje Wit C2PKC-hal, Papendrecht
01/04 12:30Oranje Wit C2 - ACKC C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 maart 2023
18/03 12:00DVS '69 C1 - ACKC C114 - 4
18/03 15:05Korbatjo C1 - Vriendenschaar C26 - 8
18/03 12:05Kinderdijk C2 - Oranje Wit C22 - 8
zaterdag 11 maart 2023
11/03 14:25PKC | SWKGroep C3 - Korbatjo C112 - 1
11/03 13:30Oranje Wit C2 - DVS '69 C15 - 7
11/03 12:30Vriendenschaar C2 - Kinderdijk C26 - 5
zaterdag 18 februari 2023
18/02 11:05Kinderdijk C2 - ACKC C15 - 8
18/02 15:00Korbatjo C1 - Oranje Wit C23 - 13
18/02 12:00DVS '69 C1 - PKC | SWKGroep C37 - 8
zaterdag 11 februari 2023
11/02 12:05Kinderdijk C2 - Korbatjo C112 - 6
11/02 12:45Vriendenschaar C2 - Oranje Wit C22 - 14
11/02 10:00ACKC C1 - PKC | SWKGroep C38 - 8
zaterdag 4 februari 2023
04/02 16:00Korbatjo C1 - ACKC C14 - 10
04/02 18:25PKC | SWKGroep C3 - Kinderdijk C26 - 5
04/02 14:00DVS '69 C1 - Vriendenschaar C27 - 4
zaterdag 28 januari 2023
28/01 12:10Kinderdijk C2 - DVS '69 C12 - 6
28/01 15:25PKC | SWKGroep C3 - Vriendenschaar C26 - 2
28/01 10:00ACKC C1 - Oranje Wit C25 - 8
zaterdag 21 januari 2023
21/01 15:30DVS '69 C1 - Korbatjo C113 - 0
21/01 10:30Vriendenschaar C2 - ACKC C17 - 7
21/01 14:30Oranje Wit C2 - PKC | SWKGroep C35 - 2
zaterdag 14 januari 2023
14/01 12:30Vriendenschaar C2 - Korbatjo C16 - 4
14/01 11:00ACKC C1 - DVS '69 C10 - 7
14/01 17:00Oranje Wit C2 - Kinderdijk C28 - 0
zaterdag 7 januari 2023
07/01 14:00DVS '69 C1 - Oranje Wit C23 - 11
07/01 12:00Kinderdijk C2 - Vriendenschaar C25 - 8
zaterdag 17 december 2022
17/12 15:00Korbatjo C1 - PKC | SWKGroep C32 - 7
zaterdag 10 december 2022
10/12 15:10PKC | SWKGroep C3 - DVS '69 C17 - 6
10/12 19:00Oranje Wit C2 - Korbatjo C111 - 2
10/12 11:00ACKC C1 - Kinderdijk C25 - 4
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 14:15PKC | SWKGroep C3 - ACKC C110 - 5
03/12 17:10Korbatjo C1 - Kinderdijk C24 - 3
03/12 12:00Oranje Wit C2 - Vriendenschaar C28 - 4
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 12:00ACKC C1 - Korbatjo C17 - 4
26/11 11:30Vriendenschaar C2 - DVS '69 C16 - 5
26/11 11:10Kinderdijk C2 - PKC | SWKGroep C33 - 7

Oranje Wit C3

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 053
1Oranje Wit C31071215724824
2Sporting Delta C21061313845034
3HKC C2106131375732
4Albatros C394149614615
5Ventura Sport C11040686770-3
6PKC | SWKGroep C51040686064-4
7ADO C29108234102-68

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 053

25/03 16:30Oranje Wit C3 - PKC | SWKGroep C5Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
01/04 10:00ADO C2 - Oranje Wit C3De Schenkel, ’s-Gravendeel
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 maart 2023
18/03 15:05PKC | SWKGroep C5 - Ventura Sport C16 - 8
18/03 12:20ADO C2 - HKC C25 - 7
18/03 13:45Oranje Wit C3 - Albatros C310 - 6
zaterdag 11 maart 2023
11/03 14:00Ventura Sport C1 - Sporting Delta C25 - 6
11/03 10:00Albatros C3 - ADO C2 -
11/03 13:45HKC C2 - PKC | SWKGroep C56 - 3
zaterdag 18 februari 2023
18/02 10:00ADO C2 - Ventura Sport C16 - 5
18/02 14:30Oranje Wit C3 - HKC C25 - 6
18/02 13:00Sporting Delta C2 - Albatros C33 - 7
zaterdag 11 februari 2023
11/02 17:15PKC | SWKGroep C5 - ADO C27 - 6
11/02 16:30Oranje Wit C3 - Sporting Delta C23 - 2
zaterdag 4 februari 2023
04/02 11:00Sporting Delta C2 - HKC C28 - 9
04/02 14:00Ventura Sport C1 - Oranje Wit C35 - 12
04/02 14:00Albatros C3 - PKC | SWKGroep C56 - 3
donderdag 2 februari 2023
02/02 19:00Oranje Wit C3 - ADO C28 - 5
zaterdag 28 januari 2023
28/01 12:00HKC C2 - Albatros C39 - 9
28/01 11:00Sporting Delta C2 - PKC | SWKGroep C511 - 5
zaterdag 21 januari 2023
21/01 18:00Albatros C3 - Ventura Sport C13 - 5
21/01 16:05ADO C2 - Sporting Delta C22 - 22
21/01 15:20PKC | SWKGroep C5 - Oranje Wit C36 - 5
zaterdag 14 januari 2023
14/01 15:40HKC C2 - ADO C213 - 4
14/01 13:00Albatros C3 - Oranje Wit C35 - 6
14/01 13:00Ventura Sport C1 - PKC | SWKGroep C59 - 6
zaterdag 17 december 2022
17/12 12:00Sporting Delta C2 - Ventura Sport C113 - 5
17/12 15:20PKC | SWKGroep C5 - HKC C210 - 5
17/12 10:00ADO C2 - Albatros C31 - 13
zaterdag 10 december 2022
10/12 15:00Albatros C3 - Sporting Delta C26 - 7
10/12 14:00Ventura Sport C1 - ADO C215 - 3
10/12 12:15HKC C2 - Oranje Wit C37 - 13
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 13:00Ventura Sport C1 - HKC C27 - 8
03/12 10:00Sporting Delta C2 - Oranje Wit C33 - 3
03/12 10:00ADO C2 - PKC | SWKGroep C52 - 12
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 15:55HKC C2 - Sporting Delta C25 - 9
26/11 14:05PKC | SWKGroep C5 - Albatros C32 - 6
26/11 14:00Oranje Wit C3 - Ventura Sport C17 - 3

Oranje Wit C4

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 055
1Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse C11191119842955
2Korbatjo C31191119532726
3Oranje Wit C41053213583721
4Sporting Delta C3105051055478
5DVS '69 C31031673273-41
6Merwede | Multiplaat C3910822556-31
7Conventus C1900902260-38

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 053

25/03 16:30Oranje Wit C3 - PKC | SWKGroep C5Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
01/04 10:00ADO C2 - Oranje Wit C3De Schenkel, ’s-Gravendeel
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 maart 2023
18/03 15:05PKC | SWKGroep C5 - Ventura Sport C16 - 8
18/03 12:20ADO C2 - HKC C25 - 7
18/03 13:45Oranje Wit C3 - Albatros C310 - 6
zaterdag 11 maart 2023
11/03 14:00Ventura Sport C1 - Sporting Delta C25 - 6
11/03 10:00Albatros C3 - ADO C2 -
11/03 13:45HKC C2 - PKC | SWKGroep C56 - 3
zaterdag 18 februari 2023
18/02 10:00ADO C2 - Ventura Sport C16 - 5
18/02 14:30Oranje Wit C3 - HKC C25 - 6
18/02 13:00Sporting Delta C2 - Albatros C33 - 7
zaterdag 11 februari 2023
11/02 17:15PKC | SWKGroep C5 - ADO C27 - 6
11/02 16:30Oranje Wit C3 - Sporting Delta C23 - 2
zaterdag 4 februari 2023
04/02 11:00Sporting Delta C2 - HKC C28 - 9
04/02 14:00Ventura Sport C1 - Oranje Wit C35 - 12
04/02 14:00Albatros C3 - PKC | SWKGroep C56 - 3
donderdag 2 februari 2023
02/02 19:00Oranje Wit C3 - ADO C28 - 5
zaterdag 28 januari 2023
28/01 12:00HKC C2 - Albatros C39 - 9
28/01 11:00Sporting Delta C2 - PKC | SWKGroep C511 - 5
zaterdag 21 januari 2023
21/01 18:00Albatros C3 - Ventura Sport C13 - 5
21/01 16:05ADO C2 - Sporting Delta C22 - 22
21/01 15:20PKC | SWKGroep C5 - Oranje Wit C36 - 5
zaterdag 14 januari 2023
14/01 15:40HKC C2 - ADO C213 - 4
14/01 13:00Albatros C3 - Oranje Wit C35 - 6
14/01 13:00Ventura Sport C1 - PKC | SWKGroep C59 - 6
zaterdag 17 december 2022
17/12 12:00Sporting Delta C2 - Ventura Sport C113 - 5
17/12 15:20PKC | SWKGroep C5 - HKC C210 - 5
17/12 10:00ADO C2 - Albatros C31 - 13
zaterdag 10 december 2022
10/12 15:00Albatros C3 - Sporting Delta C26 - 7
10/12 14:00Ventura Sport C1 - ADO C215 - 3
10/12 12:15HKC C2 - Oranje Wit C37 - 13
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 13:00Ventura Sport C1 - HKC C27 - 8
03/12 10:00Sporting Delta C2 - Oranje Wit C33 - 3
03/12 10:00ADO C2 - PKC | SWKGroep C52 - 12
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 15:55HKC C2 - Sporting Delta C25 - 9
26/11 14:05PKC | SWKGroep C5 - Albatros C32 - 6
26/11 14:00Oranje Wit C3 - Ventura Sport C17 - 3