C Jeugd

Oranje Wit C1

C-aspiranten Hoofdklasse D
1ONDO C122004301218
2PKC | SWKGroep C122004331815
3Nieuwerkerk C1220041688
4Albatros C12101224177
5DeetosSnel C1210122028-8
6Vitesse C1200201124-13
7Oranje Wit C120020922-13
8HKC C1200201529-14

C-aspiranten Hoofdklasse D

10/12 15:30Oranje Wit C1 - Vitesse C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
17/12 11:10HKC C1 - Oranje Wit C1Het Dok, Hardinxveld-GiessendamEJ. Mudde
24/12 12:15Oranje Wit C1 - PKC | SWKGroep C1Oranje Withal, DordrechtL. Roijers
14/01 12:00Oranje Wit C1 - Albatros C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
21/01 11:00Oranje Wit C1 - DeetosSnel C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
28/01 11:25PKC | SWKGroep C1 - Oranje Wit C1PKC-hal, Papendrecht
04/02 15:00Nieuwerkerk C1 - Oranje Wit C1De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
11/02 12:15Oranje Wit C1 - ONDO C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/02 11:05Vitesse C1 - Oranje Wit C1Bongerdhal, Barendrecht
11/03 11:00Oranje Wit C1 - HKC C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/03 13:00Albatros C1 - Oranje Wit C1Develsteinhal, Zwijndrecht
25/03 11:05DeetosSnel C1 - Oranje Wit C1DeetosSnel-hal, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 16:00Nieuwerkerk C1 - Vitesse C18 - 2
03/12 14:20ONDO C1 - Oranje Wit C114 - 3
03/12 14:00Albatros C1 - HKC C115 - 6
03/12 12:20PKC | SWKGroep C1 - DeetosSnel C119 - 9
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 13:25HKC C1 - PKC | SWKGroep C19 - 14
26/11 13:15DeetosSnel C1 - Albatros C111 - 9
26/11 12:05Vitesse C1 - ONDO C19 - 16
26/11 12:00Oranje Wit C1 - Nieuwerkerk C16 - 8

Oranje Wit C2

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 051
1PKC | SWKGroep C3220041789
2Oranje Wit C211002844
3ACKC C1210121214-2
4Korbatjo C121012810-2
5Vriendenschaar C2210121013-3
6DVS '69 C11001056-1
7Kinderdijk C220020611-5

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 051

10/12 19:00Oranje Wit C2 - Korbatjo C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
07/01 14:00DVS '69 C1 - Oranje Wit C2De Ridderhal, Hendrik Ido Ambacht
14/01 17:00Oranje Wit C2 - Kinderdijk C2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
21/01 14:30Oranje Wit C2 - PKC | SWKGroep C3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
28/01 10:00ACKC C1 - Oranje Wit C2De Jager, Giessen
11/02 12:45Vriendenschaar C2 - Oranje Wit C2Appelgaard, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
18/02 15:00Korbatjo C1 - Oranje Wit C2De Boogerd, Oud Beijerland
11/03 13:30Oranje Wit C2 - DVS '69 C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/03 12:05Kinderdijk C2 - Oranje Wit C2Molenzichthal, Alblasserdam
25/03 14:25PKC | SWKGroep C3 - Oranje Wit C2PKC-hal, Papendrecht
01/04 12:30Oranje Wit C2 - ACKC C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 14:15PKC | SWKGroep C3 - ACKC C110 - 5
03/12 17:10Korbatjo C1 - Kinderdijk C24 - 3
03/12 12:00Oranje Wit C2 - Vriendenschaar C28 - 4
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 12:00ACKC C1 - Korbatjo C17 - 4
26/11 11:30Vriendenschaar C2 - DVS '69 C16 - 5
26/11 11:10Kinderdijk C2 - PKC | SWKGroep C33 - 7

Oranje Wit C3

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 053
1Sporting Delta C2211031284
2Oranje Wit C3211031064
3Albatros C311002624
4PKC | SWKGroep C5210121486
5HKC C21001059-4
6Ventura Sport C11001037-4
7ADO C210010212-10

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 053

10/12 12:15HKC C2 - Oranje Wit C3Het Dok, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
14/01 13:00Albatros C3 - Oranje Wit C3Develhal, Zwijndrecht
21/01 15:20PKC | SWKGroep C5 - Oranje Wit C3PKC-hal, Papendrecht
28/01 14:30Oranje Wit C3 - ADO C2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
04/02 14:00Ventura Sport C1 - Oranje Wit C3Apollohal, Strijen
11/02 16:30Oranje Wit C3 - Sporting Delta C2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/02 14:30Oranje Wit C3 - HKC C2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/03 13:45Oranje Wit C3 - Albatros C3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
25/03 16:30Oranje Wit C3 - PKC | SWKGroep C5Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
01/04 10:00ADO C2 - Oranje Wit C3De Schenkel, ’s-Gravendeel
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 13:00Ventura Sport C1 - HKC C2 -
03/12 10:00Sporting Delta C2 - Oranje Wit C33 - 3
03/12 10:00ADO C2 - PKC | SWKGroep C52 - 12
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 15:55HKC C2 - Sporting Delta C25 - 9
26/11 14:05PKC | SWKGroep C5 - Albatros C32 - 6
26/11 14:00Oranje Wit C3 - Ventura Sport C17 - 3

Oranje Wit C4

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 055
1Oranje Wit C42200417710
2Korbatjo C311002817
3Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse C111002514
4Merwede | Multiplaat C321012610-4
5Sporting Delta C31001047-3
6DVS '69 C310010310-7
7Conventus C120020310-7

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 053

10/12 12:15HKC C2 - Oranje Wit C3Het Dok, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
14/01 13:00Albatros C3 - Oranje Wit C3Develhal, Zwijndrecht
21/01 15:20PKC | SWKGroep C5 - Oranje Wit C3PKC-hal, Papendrecht
28/01 14:30Oranje Wit C3 - ADO C2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
04/02 14:00Ventura Sport C1 - Oranje Wit C3Apollohal, Strijen
11/02 16:30Oranje Wit C3 - Sporting Delta C2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/02 14:30Oranje Wit C3 - HKC C2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/03 13:45Oranje Wit C3 - Albatros C3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
25/03 16:30Oranje Wit C3 - PKC | SWKGroep C5Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
01/04 10:00ADO C2 - Oranje Wit C3De Schenkel, ’s-Gravendeel
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 13:00Ventura Sport C1 - HKC C2 -
03/12 10:00Sporting Delta C2 - Oranje Wit C33 - 3
03/12 10:00ADO C2 - PKC | SWKGroep C52 - 12
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 15:55HKC C2 - Sporting Delta C25 - 9
26/11 14:05PKC | SWKGroep C5 - Albatros C32 - 6
26/11 14:00Oranje Wit C3 - Ventura Sport C17 - 3