Uitslagen

Dag/TijdThuisploegUitploegUitslag
zaterdag 22 januari 2022
22/01 21:00Oranje Wit 6Focus 3 -
22/01 13:15Conventus 3Oranje Wit 7 -
22/01 13:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse A1Oranje Wit A3 -
22/01 19:45Oranje Wit A4ACKC A3 -
22/01 15:00Oranje Wit B2HKC B2 -
22/01 14:25PKC | SWKGroep B5Oranje Wit B3 -
22/01 13:00Merwede | Multiplaat C2Oranje Wit C3 -
22/01 13:00Oranje Wit D2IJsselvogels D1 -
22/01 12:00Oranje Wit D3Albatros D3 -
22/01 11:00Oranje Wit D4Springfield D2 -
22/01 09:00Albatros E2Oranje Wit E1 -
22/01 10:00Oranje Wit E3HKC E2 -
22/01 09:00Oranje Wit E4DVS '69 E2 -
22/01 10:00Oranje Wit E5HKC E4 -
22/01 09:30GKV | Enomics F1Oranje Wit F1 -
22/01 09:00ADO F1Oranje Wit F3 -
zaterdag 15 januari 2022
15/01 14:40Vitesse 8Oranje Wit 6 -
15/01 18:30Korbatjo 3Oranje Wit 7 -
15/01 10:00Albatros A4Oranje Wit A3 -
15/01 12:40Scheldevogels A2Oranje Wit A4 -
15/01 11:00DeetosSnel B3Oranje Wit B2 -
15/01 19:00Oranje Wit B3Conventus B1 -
15/01 11:35Sporting Delta C2Oranje Wit C3 -
15/01 16:30Korbatjo D1Oranje Wit D2 -
15/01 10:00Oranje Wit D3Juliana D1 -
15/01 11:30Scheldevogels D1Oranje Wit D4 -
15/01 13:00Korbatjo E1Oranje Wit E1 -
15/01 09:00Oranje Wit E3DSO E2 -
15/01 09:00DeetosSnel E3Oranje Wit E4 -
15/01 13:15Springfield E2Oranje Wit E6 -
15/01 09:00Oranje Wit F1Juliana F1 -
15/01 09:00Oranje Wit F2HKC F2 -
zaterdag 8 januari 2022
08/01 14:00ADO A3Oranje Wit A3 -
08/01 13:00Kinderdijk B2Oranje Wit B2 -
08/01 14:00SKV B1Oranje Wit B3 -
08/01 12:30Keep-Fit '70 C2Oranje Wit C3 -
08/01 13:00ADO D1Oranje Wit D2 -
08/01 14:35Juliana D1Oranje Wit D3 -
08/01 11:20Ventura Sport E1Oranje Wit E2 -
08/01 11:20Ventura Sport E3Oranje Wit E6 -
zaterdag 18 december 2021
18/12 17:00Oranje Wit 6Merwede | Multiplaat 8 -
18/12 14:00Oranje Wit 7ACKC 3 -
18/12 14:30Oranje Wit A4Terda A1 -
18/12 13:00Oranje Wit B2Eureka B1 -
18/12 15:45Oranje Wit C3Ventura Sport C1 -
18/12 13:30Oranje Wit D4DSO D1 -
18/12 09:00Oranje Wit E1Vriendenschaar E1 -
18/12 09:00Merwede | Multiplaat E3Oranje Wit E2 -
18/12 10:00DSO E2Oranje Wit E3 -
18/12 09:00Oranje Wit E4PKC | SWKGroep E8 -
18/12 09:00Sporting Delta E2Oranje Wit E5 -
18/12 10:00Oranje Wit E6De Voltreffers E1 -
18/12 09:00Albatros F1Oranje Wit F1 -
18/12 09:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse F1Oranje Wit F2 -
zaterdag 11 december 2021
11/12 12:20Albatros 11Oranje Wit 6 -
11/12 18:35PKC | SWKGroep A5Oranje Wit A4 -
11/12 10:00Albatros B3Oranje Wit B2 -
11/12 17:45Oranje Wit B3Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse B1 -
11/12 14:15PKC | SWKGroep D2Oranje Wit D2 -
11/12 11:00Oranje Wit D3Kinderdijk D2 -
11/12 09:00Albatros D4Oranje Wit D4 -
11/12 10:00Sporting Delta E1Oranje Wit E1 -
11/12 10:00Oranje Wit E2Kinderdijk E2 -
11/12 09:00Oranje Wit E3Vriendenschaar E3 -
11/12 09:00Vriendenschaar E4Oranje Wit E4 -
11/12 10:00Oranje Wit E5ACKC E2 -
11/12 09:00Oranje Wit F1PKC | SWKGroep F1 -
11/12 10:00Oranje Wit F2GKV | Enomics F2 -
11/12 09:00Sporting Delta F1Oranje Wit F3 -
vrijdag 10 december 2021
10/12 19:00Merwede | Multiplaat 7Oranje Wit 7 -
woensdag 8 december 2021
08/12 18:30ADO B1Oranje Wit B2 -
zaterdag 4 december 2021
04/12 16:30Oranje Wit 6DSO 3 -
04/12 13:15DeetosSnel 9Oranje Wit 7 -
04/12 15:30Oranje Wit A3Merwede | Multiplaat A3 -
04/12 13:00Oranje Wit B2Kinderdijk B2 -
04/12 12:00Oranje Wit B3ACKC B2 -
04/12 11:00Albatros C3Oranje Wit C3 -
04/12 10:00Oranje Wit D2Sporting Delta D1 -
04/12 13:00PKC | SWKGroep D3Oranje Wit D3 -
04/12 09:00Oranje Wit D4DeetosSnel D2 -
04/12 11:20SKV E1Oranje Wit E1 -
04/12 11:00Oranje Wit E2Juliana E1 -
04/12 09:00DeetosSnel E2Oranje Wit E3 -
04/12 10:00Oranje Wit E4ADO E1 -
04/12 09:00Oranje Wit E5PKC | SWKGroep E5 -
04/12 11:00Oranje Wit E6Keep-Fit '70 E1 -
04/12 10:00Oranje Wit F2Kinderdijk F1 -
04/12 09:30SKV F1Oranje Wit F3 -
woensdag 1 december 2021
01/12 20:15Springfield 1Oranje Wit 6 -
zaterdag 27 november 2021
27/11 13:00Tilburg A3Oranje Wit A411 - 19
27/11 14:30Oranje Wit C3Good Luck C19 - 6
27/11 10:00Oranje Wit D3Keep-Fit '70 D17 - 10
27/11 12:00Juliana D2Oranje Wit D44 - 4
27/11 13:00Korbatjo E2Oranje Wit E21 - 18
27/11 09:00Oranje Wit E3PKC | SWKGroep E416 - 2
27/11 12:00Korbatjo E3Oranje Wit E56 - 10
27/11 10:35Scheldevogels E2Oranje Wit E63 - 9
27/11 09:00Oranje Wit F1Vriendenschaar F121 - 3
27/11 10:30Albatros F2Oranje Wit F24 - 9
27/11 09:00Oranje Wit F3DeetosSnel F11 - 11
zaterdag 20 november 2021
20/11 11:10Oranje Wit D1Fiducia D1 -