Uitslagen

Dag/TijdThuisploegUitploegUitslag
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 20:00Sporting Delta 1Oranje Wit 121 - 21
12/01 13:45Juliana 2Oranje Wit 212 - 21
12/01 19:00Oranje Wit 3SDO 215 - 17
12/01 19:30Albatros 4Oranje Wit 416 - 23
12/01 15:20't Capproen 2Oranje Wit 7 -
12/01 16:00AVO A1Oranje Wit A129 - 16
12/01 16:30Oranje Wit A3Merwede / Multiplaat A317 - 15
12/01 17:45Oranje Wit A4PKC / SWKGroep A88 - 5
12/01 12:00Oranje Wit B1DSC B114 - 24
12/01 15:30Oranje Wit B2Sporting Delta B222 - 7
12/01 16:15Korbatjo B1Oranje Wit B311 - 7
12/01 14:30Oranje Wit C2TOP C18 - 8
12/01 17:45Oranje Wit C3De Voltreffers C113 - 5
12/01 15:15Avanti C6Oranje Wit C42 - 2
12/01 13:30Oranje Wit D1DSC D122 - 10
12/01 14:05Korbatjo D1Oranje Wit D24 - 11
12/01 11:00Kinderdijk D4Oranje Wit D44 - 2
12/01 10:00Oranje Wit E1Albatros E410 - 4
12/01 10:55Albatros E2Oranje Wit E310 - 2
12/01 10:00Oranje Wit E4DeetosSnel E28 - 11
12/01 09:00Oranje Wit E5Albatros E54 - 4
12/01 14:00Springfield F1Oranje Wit F214 - 7
12/01 11:00Oranje Wit F3Korbatjo F17 - 10
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
05/01 10:00PKC / SWKGroep F2Oranje Wit F16 - 14
05/01 13:00DVS '69 F1Oranje Wit F214 - 3
zaterdag 22 december 2018
22/12 18:20Albatros 7Oranje Wit 68 - 10
22/12 15:20KCC / SO natural 9Oranje Wit 79 - 5
22/12 17:10Albatros A5Oranje Wit A44 - 6
22/12 12:00Sporting Delta C2Oranje Wit C310 - 1
22/12 10:00ADO D1Oranje Wit D21 - 21
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 20:10VEO 1Oranje Wit 117 - 19
15/12 19:00VEO 2Oranje Wit 222 - 19
15/12 16:15Oranje Wit 3HKV / Ons Eibernest 321 - 12
15/12 16:20Fortis 4Oranje Wit 416 - 25
15/12 17:30Oranje Wit 6Korbis 415 - 8
15/12 16:50SKF A1Oranje Wit A120 - 18
15/12 14:00Oranje Wit A2RWA A118 - 16
15/12 15:15Oranje Wit B2Tjoba B118 - 12
15/12 13:00DSO B1Oranje Wit B311 - 5
15/12 13:00Oranje Wit B4Sporting Delta B33 - 9
15/12 13:00Oranje Wit C1KCC / SO natural C111 - 16
15/12 12:00Oranje Wit C2PKC / SWKGroep C25 - 15
15/12 12:00ACKC C2Oranje Wit C317 - 1
15/12 12:00Oranje Wit C4Trekvogels C110 - 9
15/12 11:00Oranje Wit D1Rust Roest D117 - 6
15/12 13:05DeetosSnel D2Oranje Wit D28 - 8
15/12 12:00Sporting Delta D3Oranje Wit D33 - 4
15/12 16:25Korbatjo D2Oranje Wit D415 - 4
15/12 09:00Kinderdijk E3Oranje Wit E24 - 11
15/12 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E3Oranje Wit E313 - 6
15/12 09:00Oranje Wit E4Movado E15 - 12
15/12 10:00Oranje Wit E5SKV E14 - 6
15/12 10:00Oranje Wit E6Ventura Sport E19 - 2
15/12 09:00Oranje Wit F1HKC F214 - 3
15/12 09:00Vriendenschaar F1Oranje Wit F218 - 6
15/12 12:00Albatros F1Oranje Wit F315 - 3
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 19:30Oranje Wit 1Swift 128 - 24
08/12 18:00Oranje Wit 2Avanti 320 - 19
08/12 18:50DSC 4Oranje Wit 320 - 19
08/12 20:45Oranje Wit 4Swift 323 - 10
08/12 17:45Oranje Wit 7DeetosSnel 912 - 6
08/12 16:30Oranje Wit A1DVO / Accountor A120 - 21
08/12 17:00PKC / SWKGroep A3Oranje Wit A213 - 11
08/12 17:30Sporting Delta A3Oranje Wit A314 - 9
08/12 13:10Fortis B1Oranje Wit B125 - 20
08/12 11:20TOGO B1Oranje Wit B26 - 13
08/12 15:00Oranje Wit B3Good Luck B15 - 11
08/12 16:10PKC / SWKGroep B6Oranje Wit B43 - 14
08/12 10:00Nieuwerkerk C1Oranje Wit C115 - 14
08/12 12:00Fortis C1Oranje Wit C215 - 10
08/12 14:00Oranje Wit C3Juliana C11 - 15
08/12 13:05PKC / SWKGroep D1Oranje Wit D19 - 11
08/12 13:00Oranje Wit D3Keep Fit '70 D14 - 5
08/12 12:00Oranje Wit D4ACKC D34 - 5
08/12 12:00Korbatjo E1Oranje Wit E112 - 9
08/12 10:00Oranje Wit E2Keep Fit '70 E219 - 1
08/12 11:00Oranje Wit E3Korbatjo E310 - 3
08/12 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E5Oranje Wit E413 - 3
08/12 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E9Oranje Wit E50 - 8
08/12 09:00ADO E2Oranje Wit E68 - 4
08/12 09:00Oranje Wit F1Merwede / Multiplaat F219 - 11
08/12 10:00Oranje Wit F2PKC / SWKGroep F34 - 16
08/12 11:00Oranje Wit F3Vriendenschaar F28 - 8
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 19:30Oranje Wit 1Fiks 126 - 28
01/12 18:00Oranje Wit 2Fiks 214 - 12
01/12 12:50AW.DTV 3Oranje Wit 321 - 10
01/12 14:45Oranje Wit 4ONDO 318 - 8
01/12 20:00Oranje Wit 6Triade 36 - 15
01/12 16:15Oranje Wit A1Unitas / Perspectief A122 - 24
01/12 13:30Oranje Wit A2Juliana A118 - 15
01/12 12:15Oranje Wit A3Albatros A24 - 19
01/12 18:45Oranje Wit A4Korbatjo A28 - 12
01/12 11:15PKC / SWKGroep B1Oranje Wit B128 - 16
01/12 14:25Swift B1Oranje Wit B29 - 8
01/12 17:45Oranje Wit B3Conventus B15 - 14
01/12 11:00Oranje Wit B4Scheldevogels B14 - 6
01/12 13:45Fortuna / Delta Logistiek C1Oranje Wit C119 - 3
01/12 12:15Valto C4Oranje Wit C44 - 9
01/12 10:00Oranje Wit D2DSO D19 - 16
01/12 16:00Springfield D1Oranje Wit D35 - 8
01/12 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat D4Oranje Wit D41 - 8
01/12 09:00Oranje Wit E1Kinderdijk E29 - 6
01/12 14:00Springfield E1Oranje Wit E22 - 6
01/12 09:00Vitesse E2Oranje Wit E39 - 7
01/12 09:00Oranje Wit E4Merwede / Multiplaat E311 - 7
01/12 11:15Oranje Wit E5Merwede / Multiplaat E52 - 5
01/12 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat E6Oranje Wit E65 - 7
01/12 11:15Oranje Wit F2Keep Fit '70 F118 - 3
01/12 09:00Oranje Wit F3PKC / SWKGroep F56 - 11
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 19:15KVS / Maritiem 1Oranje Wit 119 - 21
24/11 17:55Twist 2Oranje Wit 214 - 24
24/11 18:00Oranje Wit 3DeetosSnel 314 - 21
24/11 12:10RWA 4Oranje Wit 419 - 20
24/11 12:40Trekvogels 1Oranje Wit 611 - 10
24/11 18:45DOS '46 A1Oranje Wit A136 - 22
24/11 15:30Fortis A1Oranje Wit A228 - 16
24/11 16:45Oranje Wit A3Ventura Sport A18 - 8
24/11 11:15Oranje Wit B1DeetosSnel B137 - 5
24/11 15:45Oranje Wit B2Vriendenschaar B14 - 6
24/11 16:00DVS '69 B1Oranje Wit B320 - 6
24/11 14:45Oranje Wit B4ADO B33 - 4
24/11 14:45Oranje Wit C1Valto C19 - 16
24/11 13:45Oranje Wit C2Sporting Delta C12 - 16
24/11 12:30Oranje Wit C3Sporting Delta C24 - 16
24/11 13:30Oranje Wit C4ONDO C33 - 7
24/11 12:45Oranje Wit D1HKC D114 - 1
24/11 11:30Oranje Wit D3Ventura Sport D18 - 6
24/11 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat E2Oranje Wit E110 - 10
24/11 10:00Oranje Wit E2PKC / SWKGroep E76 - 2
24/11 09:00Oranje Wit E3HKC E213 - 6
24/11 13:00HKC E3Oranje Wit E414 - 10
24/11 09:00DeetosSnel E3Oranje Wit E520 - 3
24/11 10:00Oranje Wit E6DSO E36 - 7
24/11 09:00Oranje Wit F1Juliana F110 - 8
24/11 10:00Juliana F2Oranje Wit F39 - 8
zaterdag 17 november 2018
17/11 17:45Oranje Wit 4Thor 1 -
17/11 16:30Oranje Wit A3Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A3 -
17/11 15:15Oranje Wit A4Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A5 -
17/11 11:00Oranje Wit B1KOAG B129 - 30