Uitslagen

Dag/TijdThuisploegUitploegUitslag
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 18:10Pernix 1Oranje Wit 129 - 18
25/01 16:35Pernix 2Oranje Wit 233 - 23
25/01 17:15Oranje Wit 3Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 320 - 21
25/01 16:20DSO 2Oranje Wit 413 - 16
25/01 13:00Oranje Wit 5Seolto 212 - 19
25/01 14:15Stip 3Oranje Wit 65 - 18
25/01 17:10Vitesse A1Oranje Wit A120 - 26
25/01 16:20Reeuwijk A1Oranje Wit A222 - 16
25/01 18:35Avanti / Post Makelaardij A6Oranje Wit A48 - 11
25/01 12:00Oranje Wit B1KCC B117 - 20
25/01 14:15Oranje Wit B2PKC / SWKGroep B317 - 7
25/01 13:00DeetosSnel B3Oranje Wit B43 - 5
25/01 11:00Oranje Wit C1Vriendenschaar C111 - 20
25/01 15:15Oranje Wit C2Vriendenschaar C27 - 11
25/01 16:15Oranje Wit C3Albatros C44 - 8
25/01 12:00Merwede / Multiplaat D1Oranje Wit D15 - 8
25/01 10:00DSO D1Oranje Wit D313 - 9
25/01 10:00Oranje Wit E1GKV / Enomics E113 - 15
25/01 10:00Juliana E2Oranje Wit E25 - 25
25/01 10:00Oranje Wit E3OZC E113 - 6
25/01 10:00DeetosSnel E2Oranje Wit E412 - 19
25/01 09:00Oranje Wit E6ACKC E114 - 10
25/01 10:00DeetosSnel E4Oranje Wit E73 - 8
25/01 09:00Oranje Wit F1DSO F220 - 3
25/01 09:00Oranje Wit F2Albatros F220 - 10
25/01 11:00ACKC F2Oranje Wit F312 - 2
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 19:30Oranje Wit 1OVVO 129 - 27
18/01 18:00Oranje Wit 2OVVO 225 - 12
18/01 14:55HKC 2Oranje Wit 323 - 19
18/01 16:45Oranje Wit 4Fortis 319 - 15
18/01 14:00Blauw Wit 2Oranje Wit 514 - 22
18/01 20:50Oranje Wit 6Focus 318 - 2
18/01 15:15Oranje Wit A1Tilburg A120 - 23
18/01 19:00Oranje Wit A2Vriendenschaar A117 - 16
18/01 11:25Focus A1Oranje Wit A38 - 8
18/01 14:00Oranje Wit A4KOAG A37 - 6
18/01 14:10Fortis B1Oranje Wit B114 - 18
18/01 18:00Oranje Wit B4Merwede / Multiplaat B37 - 10
18/01 13:15Tiel '72 C1Oranje Wit C114 - 6
18/01 15:00Merwede / Multiplaat C2Oranje Wit C214 - 6
18/01 11:00Oranje Wit D1Vriendenschaar D213 - 6
18/01 12:00Oranje Wit D2Korbatjo D15 - 4
18/01 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat E1Oranje Wit E117 - 4
18/01 10:00Oranje Wit E2Keep-Fit '70 E121 - 6
18/01 11:00Kinderdijk E1Oranje Wit E318 - 6
18/01 09:00Oranje Wit E4Springfield E114 - 10
18/01 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E3Oranje Wit E66 - 8
18/01 09:00Sporting Delta E4Oranje Wit E71 - 1
18/01 13:15Korbis F1Oranje Wit F28 - 10
18/01 09:00Oranje Wit F3Albatros F43 - 16
maandag 13 januari 2020
13/01 18:00Oranje Wit D2Springfield D15 - 4
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 19:30Oranje Wit 1Meervogels / Física 117 - 27
11/01 18:00Oranje Wit 2Meervogels / Física 225 - 28
11/01 15:35KOAG 3Oranje Wit 314 - 20
11/01 16:30Oranje Wit 4GKV / Enomics 318 - 20
11/01 15:40ONDO 4Oranje Wit 518 - 15
11/01 14:05Terda 2Oranje Wit 68 - 22
11/01 13:15Oranje Wit A1ONDO A120 - 22
11/01 15:25Albatros A1Oranje Wit A220 - 11
11/01 11:25Terda A1Oranje Wit A315 - 21
11/01 15:00ALO A2Oranje Wit A410 - 6
11/01 16:55KOAG B1Oranje Wit B121 - 17
11/01 15:05Merwede / Multiplaat B2Oranje Wit B39 - 8
11/01 12:00ACKC B3Oranje Wit B43 - 7
11/01 14:40SKF C1Oranje Wit C115 - 7
11/01 13:00Kinderdijk C2Oranje Wit C25 - 4
11/01 18:00Oranje Wit C3Conventus C16 - 9
11/01 10:05PKC / SWKGroep D2Oranje Wit D19 - 11
11/01 10:00ADO D1Oranje Wit D36 - 6
11/01 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E1Oranje Wit E111 - 2
11/01 09:05Oranje Wit E2DeetosSnel E112 - 5
11/01 09:05Oranje Wit E3Albatros E28 - 20
11/01 09:00ADO E1Oranje Wit E57 - 6
11/01 10:00Oranje Wit E6HKC E313 - 10
11/01 11:00Movado E1Oranje Wit E74 - 6
11/01 11:00Oranje Wit F1Juliana F118 - 12
11/01 15:00OZC F1Oranje Wit F216 - 23
11/01 10:00Oranje Wit F3Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F15 - 2
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
04/01 11:00Merwede / Multiplaat 8Oranje Wit 611 - 16
04/01 09:00Juliana E1Oranje Wit E411 - 12
04/01 09:00Albatros E5Oranje Wit E56 - 9
04/01 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2Oranje Wit F34 - 2
zaterdag 21 december 2019
21/12 10:45Ventura Sport E1Oranje Wit E42 - 5
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 20:00KCR 1Oranje Wit 127 - 25
14/12 18:30KCR 2Oranje Wit 217 - 14
14/12 17:30Oranje Wit 3PKC / SWKGroep 422 - 11
14/12 18:45Merwede / Multiplaat 3Oranje Wit 413 - 10
14/12 14:45Oranje Wit 5Keep-Fit '70 211 - 11
14/12 17:00Valto A1Oranje Wit A118 - 23
14/12 13:15Oranje Wit A2PKC / SWKGroep A37 - 21
14/12 19:00Oranje Wit A3DSO A111 - 16
14/12 11:00Oranje Wit B1Maassluis B117 - 18
14/12 12:15Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse B1Oranje Wit B28 - 7
14/12 16:00Oranje Wit B3Juliana B18 - 8
14/12 14:20Merwede / Multiplaat B3Oranje Wit B46 - 4
14/12 10:00Oranje Wit C1Sporting Delta C18 - 10
14/12 17:00Oranje Wit C2Sporting Delta C35 - 4
14/12 15:45Good Luck C2Oranje Wit C32 - 5
14/12 12:00Oranje Wit D1ACKC D114 - 7
14/12 14:10DeetosSnel D2Oranje Wit D27 - 6
14/12 16:00Oranje Wit D3Sporting Delta D21 - 15
14/12 09:00Oranje Wit E1Albatros E110 - 17
14/12 10:30Sporting Delta E1Oranje Wit E22 - 13
14/12 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat E2Oranje Wit E39 - 5
14/12 10:00Oranje Wit E4VIOS E110 - 4
14/12 09:00Oranje Wit E5Merwede / Multiplaat E47 - 5
14/12 10:00Oranje Wit E7Keep-Fit '70 E34 - 7
14/12 09:00Oranje Wit F2Olympia F110 - 8
14/12 10:00DeetosSnel F2Oranje Wit F39 - 5
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 19:30Oranje Wit 1Sporting Delta 121 - 31
07/12 18:00Oranje Wit 2Sporting Delta 220 - 21
07/12 16:45Nieuwerkerk 3Oranje Wit 318 - 23
07/12 16:30Oranje Wit 4Swift 221 - 23
07/12 13:05Olympia 2Oranje Wit 511 - 15
07/12 13:30Oranje Wit A1TOP A124 - 16
07/12 11:00KCC A2Oranje Wit A214 - 15
07/12 11:00Twist A4Oranje Wit A49 - 11
07/12 14:20ONDO B1Oranje Wit B132 - 4
07/12 12:15Oranje Wit B2Good Luck B16 - 14
07/12 16:20HKC B2Oranje Wit B34 - 12
07/12 09:45Terda B1Oranje Wit B42 - 8
07/12 13:00DVO / Accountor C1Oranje Wit C115 - 6
07/12 15:15Oranje Wit C3SKV C17 - 9
07/12 11:45Albatros D2Oranje Wit D16 - 13
07/12 11:15Oranje Wit D2Ventura Sport D116 - 3
07/12 09:30Scheldevogels D1Oranje Wit D39 - 4
07/12 09:00Vriendenschaar E1Oranje Wit E116 - 5
07/12 09:00Oranje Wit E3Vriendenschaar E29 - 9
07/12 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E7Oranje Wit E53 - 9
07/12 10:00Oranje Wit E6Kinderdijk E214 - 9
07/12 09:00Keep-Fit '70 E3Oranje Wit E75 - 16
07/12 09:00Oranje Wit F1KCR F221 - 6
07/12 10:00Oranje Wit F3Scheldevogels F12 - 4
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 19:30Oranje Wit 1SDO / BlijWerkt 126 - 21
30/11 18:00Oranje Wit 2KCC 320 - 22
30/11 15:10Fiks 2Oranje Wit 315 - 15
30/11 16:30Oranje Wit 4TOP 312 - 19
30/11 12:15NKV 4Oranje Wit 611 - 25
30/11 11:30Oranje Wit A1PKC / SWKGroep A211 - 14
30/11 18:10RWA A1Oranje Wit A219 - 13
30/11 15:00Kinderdijk A3Oranje Wit A310 - 13
30/11 11:00Oranje Wit A4't Capproen A315 - 7
30/11 13:30PKC / SWKGroep B1Oranje Wit B139 - 10
30/11 13:00Oranje Wit B2ACKC B211 - 3
30/11 14:50PKC / SWKGroep B4Oranje Wit B35 - 7
30/11 14:00Oranje Wit B4DSO B23 - 15
30/11 11:10PKC / SWKGroep C1Oranje Wit C117 - 11
30/11 15:00Oranje Wit C2Juliana C210 - 6
30/11 10:00Oranje Wit C3Eureka C21 - 3
30/11 11:00Juliana D1Oranje Wit D28 - 6
30/11 09:00Oranje Wit D3Keep-Fit '70 D11 - 13
30/11 09:00Oranje Wit E2Korbatjo E123 - 7
30/11 10:00Oranje Wit E4Scheldevogels E24 - 8
30/11 09:30GKV / Enomics E2Oranje Wit E55 - 9
30/11 09:00Oranje Wit E6Triade E114 - 4
30/11 10:00Oranje Wit E7Sporting Delta E44 - 10
30/11 09:00Sporting Delta F2Oranje Wit F13 - 7
30/11 09:00Oranje Wit F2OZC F19 - 9
30/11 09:00DSO F3Oranje Wit F33 - 12
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 19:50Tweemaal Zes 1Oranje Wit 121 - 17
23/11 18:10Tweemaal Zes 2Oranje Wit 218 - 20
23/11 16:45Oranje Wit 3Velocitas 221 - 17
23/11 14:30KCR 3Oranje Wit 414 - 23
23/11 18:15KCR 6Oranje Wit 516 - 15
23/11 19:15Oranje Wit 6PKC / SWKGroep 615 - 10
23/11 13:50Sporting Delta A2Oranje Wit A118 - 23
23/11 18:00Oranje Wit A2IJsselvogels A112 - 17
23/11 15:15Oranje Wit A3ADO A216 - 11
23/11 13:00Nikantes A1Oranje Wit A413 - 4
23/11 11:00Oranje Wit B1Albatros B114 - 13
23/11 13:00DSO B1Oranje Wit B29 - 9
23/11 14:00Oranje Wit B3Korbatjo B15 - 6
23/11 10:30Springfield B1Oranje Wit B44 - 8
23/11 10:00Oranje Wit C1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C17 - 19
23/11 11:00ACKC C1Oranje Wit C216 - 4
23/11 10:00Sporting Delta D1Oranje Wit D18 - 9
23/11 12:30Oranje Wit D2DeetosSnel D28 - 8
23/11 14:00Korbatjo D3Oranje Wit D33 - 6
23/11 09:00Oranje Wit E1HKC E112 - 12
23/11 10:10Scheldevogels E1Oranje Wit E28 - 18
23/11 09:00Oranje Wit E3PKC / SWKGroep E45 - 16
23/11 09:00Oranje Wit E5ADO E17 - 6
23/11 09:00Oranje Wit F1DVS '69 F221 - 1
23/11 09:30GKV / Enomics F1Oranje Wit F218 - 11
23/11 10:00Oranje Wit F3Merwede / Multiplaat F24 - 1
zaterdag 16 november 2019
16/11 13:00Oranje Wit B1Fortis B111 - 28
16/11 12:00Oranje Wit C2Nieuwerkerk C4 -
16/11 11:00Oranje Wit C3Nieuwerkerk C5 -
16/11 09:00Oranje Wit E3Nieuwerkerk E3 -
16/11 09:00Oranje Wit E4Nieuwerkerk E4 -
16/11 09:00Oranje Wit F2Nieuwerkerk F2 -
16/11 09:00Oranje Wit F3Nieuwerkerk F6 -
donderdag 14 november 2019
14/11 19:00Oranje Wit A1Nieuwerkerk A1 -
14/11 19:00Nieuwerkerk A2Oranje Wit A2 -
zaterdag 9 november 2019
09/11 10:00Nieuwerkerk C1Oranje Wit C1 -
09/11 09:00Oranje Wit E1Nieuwerkerk E1 -