Oranje Wit E1

E-pupillen poule 100
1Vriendenschaar E19900181417368
2Albatros E110811171297257
3PKC / SWKGroep E19405885841
4Merwede / Multiplaat E110325895950
5GKV / Enomics E1104068112134-22
6HKC E19225688126-38
7Oranje Wit E19018175141-66
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
28/03 10:00Albatros E1 - HKC E1 -
28/03 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E1 - Vriendenschaar E1 -
28/03 09:30GKV / Enomics E1 - Oranje Wit E1 -
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
21/03 10:00Oranje Wit E1 - Merwede / Multiplaat E1 -
21/03 09:00Vriendenschaar E1 - Albatros E1 -
21/03 09:00HKC E1 - PKC / SWKGroep E1 -
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14/03 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat E1 - HKC E1 -
14/03 09:30GKV / Enomics E1 - Vriendenschaar E1 -
14/03 09:00Oranje Wit E1 - PKC / SWKGroep E1 -
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
07/03 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E1 - GKV / Enomics E120 - 14
07/03 09:00Vriendenschaar E1 - Merwede / Multiplaat E116 - 11
07/03 09:00Albatros E1 - Oranje Wit E123 - 12
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
15/02 09:30GKV / Enomics E1 - HKC E110 - 8
15/02 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat E1 - Albatros E17 - 7
15/02 09:00Oranje Wit E1 - Vriendenschaar E17 - 18
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
08/02 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat E1 - GKV / Enomics E14 - 12
08/02 09:00Vriendenschaar E1 - HKC E121 - 7
08/02 09:00Albatros E1 - PKC / SWKGroep E16 - 2
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02 11:15HKC E1 - Oranje Wit E112 - 10
01/02 11:00PKC / SWKGroep E1 - Merwede / Multiplaat E18 - 10
01/02 09:30GKV / Enomics E1 - Albatros E110 - 16
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 11:15HKC E1 - Albatros E13 - 16
25/01 10:00Vriendenschaar E1 - PKC / SWKGroep E117 - 10
25/01 10:00Oranje Wit E1 - GKV / Enomics E113 - 15
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 12:45Albatros E1 - Vriendenschaar E18 - 11
18/01 11:00PKC / SWKGroep E1 - HKC E113 - 8
18/01 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat E1 - Oranje Wit E117 - 4
woensdag 15 januari 2020
15/01 17:00Merwede / Multiplaat E1 - PKC / SWKGroep E16 - 3
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 10:10HKC E1 - Merwede / Multiplaat E114 - 14
11/01 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E1 - Oranje Wit E111 - 2
11/01 09:00Vriendenschaar E1 - GKV / Enomics E115 - 10
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat E1 - Vriendenschaar E18 - 9
14/12 09:30GKV / Enomics E1 - PKC / SWKGroep E112 - 14
14/12 09:00Oranje Wit E1 - Albatros E110 - 17
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 10:10HKC E1 - GKV / Enomics E117 - 12
07/12 09:00Vriendenschaar E1 - Oranje Wit E116 - 5
07/12 09:00Albatros E1 - Merwede / Multiplaat E110 - 8
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 11:00PKC / SWKGroep E1 - Albatros E14 - 9
30/11 10:10HKC E1 - Vriendenschaar E17 - 18
30/11 09:30GKV / Enomics E1 - Merwede / Multiplaat E112 - 10
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 13:45Albatros E1 - GKV / Enomics E117 - 5
23/11 09:00Oranje Wit E1 - HKC E112 - 12