Oranje Wit E1

E-pupillen poule 026
1Oranje Wit E110811171106545
2Korbatjo E110802161026933
3Merwede / Multiplaat E29612131146549
4Albatros E41060412887216
5Kinderdijk E21030766581-16
6Keep Fit '70 E1902724485-41
7PKC / SWKGroep E610028247133-86

E-pupillen poule 026

23/03 09:00Oranje Wit E1 - PKC / SWKGroep E6Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
30/03 09:00Keep Fit '70 E1 - Oranje Wit E1Laco Rucphen, Rucphen
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 12:00Korbatjo E1 - Kinderdijk E26 - 2
16/03 11:00PKC / SWKGroep E6 - Merwede / Multiplaat E24 - 21
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 10:00Albatros E4 - Kinderdijk E26 - 5
09/03 12:00Korbatjo E1 - PKC / SWKGroep E615 - 3
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
23/02 10:00Albatros E4 - Oranje Wit E14 - 14
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 10:00Oranje Wit E1 - Korbatjo E110 - 8
16/02 09:00Kinderdijk E2 - Merwede / Multiplaat E23 - 11
16/02 09:00Keep Fit '70 E1 - Albatros E43 - 8
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 09:00Kinderdijk E2 - Oranje Wit E18 - 11
09/02 09:00Keep Fit '70 E1 - PKC / SWKGroep E65 - 5
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 12:00Korbatjo E1 - Keep Fit '70 E18 - 3
02/02 09:00Oranje Wit E1 - Merwede / Multiplaat E210 - 7
02/02 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E6 - Albatros E46 - 13
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 11:00Oranje Wit E1 - Keep Fit '70 E111 - 4
26/01 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat E2 - Korbatjo E114 - 12
26/01 09:00Kinderdijk E2 - PKC / SWKGroep E610 - 5
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 09:55PKC / SWKGroep E6 - Oranje Wit E12 - 16
19/01 12:30Keep Fit '70 E1 - Kinderdijk E28 - 12
19/01 09:00Albatros E4 - Merwede / Multiplaat E28 - 7
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 10:00Oranje Wit E1 - Albatros E410 - 4
12/01 09:00Kinderdijk E2 - Korbatjo E15 - 7
12/01 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat E2 - PKC / SWKGroep E623 - 9
zaterdag 22 december 2018
22/12 12:30Keep Fit '70 E1 - Merwede / Multiplaat E24 - 10
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E6 - Korbatjo E17 - 9
15/12 09:00Kinderdijk E2 - Albatros E49 - 7
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 12:00Korbatjo E1 - Oranje Wit E112 - 9
08/12 09:00Albatros E4 - Keep Fit '70 E112 - 6
08/12 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat E2 - Kinderdijk E211 - 5
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 12:00PKC / SWKGroep E6 - Keep Fit '70 E14 - 4
01/12 09:00Oranje Wit E1 - Kinderdijk E29 - 6
01/12 12:00Korbatjo E1 - Albatros E410 - 9
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat E2 - Oranje Wit E110 - 10
24/11 09:00Keep Fit '70 E1 - Korbatjo E17 - 15
24/11 09:00Albatros E4 - PKC / SWKGroep E617 - 2