Oranje Wit D4

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 060
1Kinderdijk D411100120903456
2ACKC D31070314743638
3PKC / SWKGroep D51060412775720
4Vriendenschaar D3105051062593
5Oranje Wit D41040684664-18
6Korbatjo D21131775370-17
7Merwede / Multiplaat D410019118100-82

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 060

23/03 10:00Vriendenschaar D3 - Oranje Wit D4Appelgaard, Hardinxveld-GiessendamNiels Vliegenthart
30/03 12:30Oranje Wit D4 - PKC / SWKGroep D5Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
maandag 18 maart 2019
18/03 19:00Vriendenschaar D3 - PKC / SWKGroep D512 - 9
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat D4 - Korbatjo D25 - 5
16/03 10:00Oranje Wit D4 - Kinderdijk D44 - 14
16/03 09:00ACKC D3 - PKC / SWKGroep D53 - 6
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 10:00Vriendenschaar D3 - ACKC D33 - 5
09/03 15:30Oranje Wit D4 - Korbatjo D23 - 0
09/03 11:00PKC / SWKGroep D5 - Kinderdijk D46 - 7
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 16:25Korbatjo D2 - Vriendenschaar D36 - 3
16/02 11:00Kinderdijk D4 - Merwede / Multiplaat D415 - 3
16/02 09:00ACKC D3 - Oranje Wit D49 - 2
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 15:20Korbatjo D2 - Kinderdijk D42 - 5
09/02 13:00Oranje Wit D4 - Merwede / Multiplaat D410 - 3
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 12:00PKC / SWKGroep D5 - Korbatjo D214 - 5
02/02 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat D4 - ACKC D31 - 13
02/02 10:00Kinderdijk D4 - Vriendenschaar D311 - 3
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 11:00Kinderdijk D4 - ACKC D34 - 2
26/01 13:10PKC / SWKGroep D5 - Oranje Wit D49 - 2
26/01 10:00Vriendenschaar D3 - Merwede / Multiplaat D411 - 1
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 10:00ACKC D3 - Korbatjo D211 - 3
19/01 13:15Oranje Wit D4 - Vriendenschaar D37 - 4
19/01 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat D4 - PKC / SWKGroep D51 - 10
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 12:05PKC / SWKGroep D5 - ACKC D33 - 9
12/01 13:00Korbatjo D2 - Merwede / Multiplaat D411 - 2
12/01 11:00Kinderdijk D4 - Oranje Wit D44 - 2
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 09:00ACKC D3 - Vriendenschaar D35 - 9
15/12 16:25Korbatjo D2 - Oranje Wit D415 - 4
15/12 11:00Kinderdijk D4 - PKC / SWKGroep D512 - 1
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 11:00Vriendenschaar D3 - Korbatjo D24 - 2
08/12 12:00Oranje Wit D4 - ACKC D34 - 5
08/12 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat D4 - Kinderdijk D40 - 5
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 10:00Kinderdijk D4 - Korbatjo D29 - 2
01/12 14:05PKC / SWKGroep D5 - Vriendenschaar D39 - 4
01/12 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat D4 - Oranje Wit D41 - 8
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 10:00Vriendenschaar D3 - Kinderdijk D49 - 4
24/11 09:00ACKC D3 - Merwede / Multiplaat D412 - 1
24/11 16:25Korbatjo D2 - PKC / SWKGroep D52 - 10