Oranje Wit A4

Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 072 (najaar)
1Good Luck A1651011653530
2DSO A26402851474
3Oranje Wit A46312748480
4Ventura Sport A363036776512
5DeetosSnel A56303662566
6Springfield A1612344756-9
7Korbatjo A2600602164-43
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
maandag 11 juni 2018
11/06 20:15Oranje Wit A4 - Gemini A19 - 10
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
02/06 11:00Merwede / Multiplaat A3 - Nikantes A16 - 13
maandag 28 mei 2018
28/05 19:30Gemini A1 - Merwede / Multiplaat A317 - 13
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
26/05 13:00Nikantes A1 - Oranje Wit A415 - 7
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
12/05 15:00Oranje Wit A4 - Merwede / Multiplaat A315 - 5
maandag 7 mei 2018
07/05 19:30Gemini A1 - Nikantes A113 - 12
dinsdag 24 april 2018
24/04 19:00Nikantes A1 - Merwede / Multiplaat A311 - 11
zaterdag 21 april 2018
21/04 14:00Merwede / Multiplaat A3 - Oranje Wit A49 - 8
zaterdag 14 april 2018
14/04 14:55Gemini A1 - Oranje Wit A416 - 12
zaterdag 7 april 2018
07/04 09:00Nikantes A1 - Gemini A113 - 10
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
31/03 11:00Merwede / Multiplaat A3 - Gemini A12 - 10
31/03 14:30Oranje Wit A4 - Nikantes A17 - 11
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
21/10 12:00Springfield A1 - Good Luck A110 - 10
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14/10 11:00Ventura Sport A3 - Springfield A115 - 7
14/10 13:00DSO A2 - Korbatjo A216 - 4
14/10 11:00Good Luck A1 - DeetosSnel A516 - 6
woensdag 11 oktober 2017
11/10 19:30DeetosSnel A5 - DSO A25 - 8
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
07/10 13:00Korbatjo A2 - Good Luck A11 - 4
07/10 18:15Oranje Wit A4 - Ventura Sport A314 - 10
zaterdag 30 september 2017
30/09 11:30DSO A2 - Good Luck A14 - 14
30/09 11:00Ventura Sport A3 - Korbatjo A216 - 6
30/09 14:15Springfield A1 - Oranje Wit A47 - 7
dinsdag 26 september 2017
26/09 20:15Oranje Wit A4 - Korbatjo A28 - 6
zaterdag 23 september 2017
23/09 11:00Korbatjo A2 - Springfield A12 - 10
23/09 14:00DeetosSnel A5 - Ventura Sport A321 - 12
23/09 10:45Good Luck A1 - Oranje Wit A411 - 5
zaterdag 16 september 2017
16/09 12:30Ventura Sport A3 - DSO A215 - 7
16/09 11:50Springfield A1 - DeetosSnel A57 - 10
zaterdag 9 september 2017
09/09 11:30DSO A2 - Springfield A112 - 6
09/09 10:30Good Luck A1 - Ventura Sport A310 - 9
09/09 14:00DeetosSnel A5 - Oranje Wit A410 - 11
zaterdag 2 september 2017
02/09 18:00Oranje Wit A4 - DSO A23 - 4
02/09 12:15Korbatjo A2 - DeetosSnel A52 - 10