Oranje Wit A2

A-junioren 1e klasse G
1IJsselvogels A175201214110536
2Reeuwijk A17520121329636
3PKC / SWKGroep A3741291228735
4Albatros A1741291299534
5Vriendenschaar A172145108113-5
6Oranje Wit A27205491129-38
7KCC A271153104127-23
8RWA A17106275150-75

A-junioren 1e klasse G

01/02 14:10IJsselvogels A1 - Oranje Wit A2Zuidplas, MoordrechtKees van Pelt
08/02 15:15Oranje Wit A2 - RWA A1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht Burg, J
15/02 18:00Oranje Wit A2 - KCC A2Oranje Withal, DordrechtRoeland Scholten
07/03 15:20PKC / SWKGroep A3 - Oranje Wit A2PKC-hal, Papendrecht
14/03 14:00Oranje Wit A2 - Albatros A1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
21/03 14:15Vriendenschaar A1 - Oranje Wit A2Sporthoeve, Bodegraven
28/03 14:00Oranje Wit A2 - Reeuwijk A1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 17:05PKC / SWKGroep A3 - IJsselvogels A116 - 16
25/01 17:00Vriendenschaar A1 - RWA A122 - 9
25/01 16:20Reeuwijk A1 - Oranje Wit A222 - 16
25/01 10:35Albatros A1 - KCC A224 - 14
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 18:20RWA A1 - Reeuwijk A110 - 24
18/01 16:15IJsselvogels A1 - Albatros A120 - 18
18/01 19:00Oranje Wit A2 - Vriendenschaar A117 - 16
18/01 10:00KCC A2 - PKC / SWKGroep A311 - 17
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 17:20PKC / SWKGroep A3 - RWA A121 - 6
11/01 15:30IJsselvogels A1 - Vriendenschaar A118 - 15
11/01 10:00KCC A2 - Reeuwijk A116 - 18
11/01 15:25Albatros A1 - Oranje Wit A220 - 11
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 15:15Reeuwijk A1 - Albatros A116 - 16
14/12 12:00RWA A1 - IJsselvogels A111 - 29
14/12 13:15Oranje Wit A2 - PKC / SWKGroep A37 - 21
14/12 12:45Vriendenschaar A1 - KCC A216 - 16
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 18:20PKC / SWKGroep A3 - Vriendenschaar A122 - 16
07/12 15:30Albatros A1 - RWA A125 - 8
07/12 13:00IJsselvogels A1 - Reeuwijk A116 - 16
07/12 11:00KCC A2 - Oranje Wit A214 - 15
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 16:20Reeuwijk A1 - Vriendenschaar A118 - 9
30/11 18:10RWA A1 - Oranje Wit A219 - 13
30/11 13:10IJsselvogels A1 - KCC A225 - 17
30/11 15:40Albatros A1 - PKC / SWKGroep A313 - 12
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 18:30PKC / SWKGroep A3 - Reeuwijk A113 - 18
23/11 15:20KCC A2 - RWA A116 - 12
23/11 15:15Vriendenschaar A1 - Albatros A114 - 13
23/11 18:00Oranje Wit A2 - IJsselvogels A112 - 17