Oranje Wit A2

A-junioren 1e klasse H
1Sporting Delta A21110012017413539
2Merwede / Multiplaat A1119111916312043
3DOT A111614131591509
4GKV / Enomics A111605121521448
5HKC A1114169151162-11
6DSC A2113177133159-26
7Rust Roest A1112094122161-39
7Oranje Wit A2112094129152-23

A-junioren 1e klasse H

25/05 15:00Oranje Wit A2 - Rust Roest A1Stadspolders, DordrechtJ. vd Leeden
01/06 11:30Oranje Wit A2 - DSC A2Stadspolders, DordrechtArie Verschoor
15/06 10:30HKC A1 - Oranje Wit A2Boven Hardinxveld, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
18/05 11:45Rust Roest A1 - DOT A115 - 14
18/05 10:00Sporting Delta A2 - GKV / Enomics A118 - 14
18/05 12:15Merwede / Multiplaat A1 - Oranje Wit A220 - 14
18/05 10:30HKC A1 - DSC A225 - 20
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
11/05 13:10DOT A1 - HKC A112 - 12
11/05 11:00GKV / Enomics A1 - Rust Roest A119 - 8
11/05 12:25Merwede / Multiplaat A1 - DSC A28 - 8
11/05 10:00Sporting Delta A2 - Oranje Wit A216 - 10
zaterdag 20 april 2019
20/04 13:50DSC A2 - GKV / Enomics A18 - 15
20/04 11:00Rust Roest A1 - Merwede / Multiplaat A19 - 11
20/04 14:30Oranje Wit A2 - DOT A116 - 14
20/04 10:00HKC A1 - Sporting Delta A212 - 16
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
27/10 13:00Sporting Delta A2 - Rust Roest A117 - 15
27/10 12:00Merwede / Multiplaat A1 - HKC A115 - 13
27/10 11:30DOT A1 - DSC A216 - 14
27/10 11:00GKV / Enomics A1 - Oranje Wit A215 - 13
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
20/10 12:00Merwede / Multiplaat A1 - GKV / Enomics A118 - 12
20/10 13:00Oranje Wit A2 - HKC A111 - 13
20/10 12:30Rust Roest A1 - DSC A212 - 17
20/10 10:30DOT A1 - Sporting Delta A216 - 18
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
13/10 14:30GKV / Enomics A1 - DOT A113 - 20
13/10 14:05HKC A1 - Rust Roest A115 - 11
13/10 10:00Sporting Delta A2 - Merwede / Multiplaat A19 - 14
13/10 12:30DSC A2 - Oranje Wit A212 - 9
maandag 8 oktober 2018
08/10 20:00HKC A1 - GKV / Enomics A114 - 16
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
06/10 12:05Merwede / Multiplaat A1 - DOT A117 - 14
06/10 13:15Sporting Delta A2 - DSC A221 - 10
06/10 11:00Rust Roest A1 - Oranje Wit A211 - 10
zaterdag 29 september 2018
29/09 12:45DOT A1 - Rust Roest A113 - 10
29/09 12:30DSC A2 - HKC A111 - 16
29/09 13:45Oranje Wit A2 - Merwede / Multiplaat A112 - 14
29/09 10:00GKV / Enomics A1 - Sporting Delta A211 - 13
zaterdag 22 september 2018
22/09 14:00HKC A1 - DOT A110 - 11
22/09 13:30DSC A2 - Merwede / Multiplaat A112 - 11
22/09 11:15Rust Roest A1 - GKV / Enomics A110 - 14
22/09 13:15Oranje Wit A2 - Sporting Delta A28 - 11
zaterdag 15 september 2018
15/09 12:30Merwede / Multiplaat A1 - Rust Roest A115 - 6
15/09 10:00Sporting Delta A2 - HKC A119 - 10
15/09 11:00GKV / Enomics A1 - DSC A213 - 10
15/09 11:00DOT A1 - Oranje Wit A216 - 14
zaterdag 8 september 2018
08/09 12:30DSC A2 - DOT A111 - 13
08/09 10:00HKC A1 - Merwede / Multiplaat A111 - 20
08/09 13:15Oranje Wit A2 - GKV / Enomics A112 - 10
08/09 11:15Rust Roest A1 - Sporting Delta A215 - 16