Oranje Wit A1

A-junioren Hoofdklasse B
1DSC A11411212424617670
2KCC / SO natural A11411032226117289
3PKC / SWKGroep A1149141922017842
4Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1148241824219448
5DeetosSnel A1147161521720512
6Nieuwerkerk A11431107178217-39
6Oranje Wit A11431107180233-53
7HKV / Ons Eibernest A11400140153322-169
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 8 juni 2019
08/06 17:00KCC / SO natural A1 - Nieuwerkerk A110 - 6
08/06 11:00HKV / Ons Eibernest A1 - PKC / SWKGroep A112 - 16
donderdag 6 juni 2019
06/06 20:00DSC A1 - Oranje Wit A110 - 10
06/06 20:00DeetosSnel A1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A117 - 22
zaterdag 1 juni 2019
01/06 12:30PKC / SWKGroep A1 - KCC / SO natural A115 - 16
01/06 12:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1 - DSC A112 - 15
01/06 10:00Oranje Wit A1 - DeetosSnel A113 - 22
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
25/05 16:30Oranje Wit A1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A113 - 19
25/05 16:00HKV / Ons Eibernest A1 - DSC A114 - 20
25/05 11:00DeetosSnel A1 - KCC / SO natural A114 - 22
25/05 11:00Nieuwerkerk A1 - PKC / SWKGroep A113 - 13
donderdag 23 mei 2019
23/05 19:30Nieuwerkerk A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A124 - 10
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
18/05 16:00KCC / SO natural A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A125 - 5
18/05 14:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1 - Nieuwerkerk A116 - 11
18/05 12:30PKC / SWKGroep A1 - Oranje Wit A115 - 9
18/05 12:00DSC A1 - DeetosSnel A121 - 13
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
11/05 16:30HKV / Ons Eibernest A1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A110 - 21
11/05 14:50KCC / SO natural A1 - Oranje Wit A124 - 13
11/05 13:30Nieuwerkerk A1 - DSC A18 - 18
11/05 11:00PKC / SWKGroep A1 - DeetosSnel A113 - 12
zaterdag 4 mei 2019
04/05 14:15DSC A1 - KCC / SO natural A112 - 14
04/05 14:00Oranje Wit A1 - Nieuwerkerk A113 - 9
04/05 13:00DeetosSnel A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A116 - 11
04/05 11:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1 - PKC / SWKGroep A111 - 15
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
27/10 16:00KCC / SO natural A1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A121 - 15
27/10 12:30PKC / SWKGroep A1 - DSC A112 - 19
27/10 11:30HKV / Ons Eibernest A1 - Oranje Wit A113 - 17
27/10 10:30Nieuwerkerk A1 - DeetosSnel A19 - 14
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
20/10 14:30Oranje Wit A1 - DSC A117 - 24
20/10 13:30PKC / SWKGroep A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A133 - 8
20/10 12:45Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1 - DeetosSnel A119 - 19
20/10 10:30Nieuwerkerk A1 - KCC / SO natural A112 - 19
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
13/10 14:30KCC / SO natural A1 - PKC / SWKGroep A115 - 19
13/10 14:00DSC A1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A115 - 15
13/10 12:30DeetosSnel A1 - Oranje Wit A121 - 18
13/10 11:00HKV / Ons Eibernest A1 - Nieuwerkerk A115 - 25
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
06/10 16:00KCC / SO natural A1 - DeetosSnel A112 - 9
06/10 13:45Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1 - Oranje Wit A119 - 8
06/10 13:00DSC A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A128 - 11
06/10 12:30PKC / SWKGroep A1 - Nieuwerkerk A121 - 12
zaterdag 29 september 2018
29/09 16:00Oranje Wit A1 - PKC / SWKGroep A110 - 14
29/09 12:30HKV / Ons Eibernest A1 - KCC / SO natural A115 - 42
29/09 11:35DeetosSnel A1 - DSC A117 - 18
29/09 11:00Nieuwerkerk A1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A113 - 27
zaterdag 22 september 2018
22/09 14:45Oranje Wit A1 - KCC / SO natural A16 - 16
22/09 13:15DSC A1 - Nieuwerkerk A117 - 13
22/09 12:30Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A116 - 8
22/09 11:15DeetosSnel A1 - PKC / SWKGroep A113 - 10
zaterdag 15 september 2018
15/09 14:30HKV / Ons Eibernest A1 - DeetosSnel A111 - 18
15/09 11:30Nieuwerkerk A1 - Oranje Wit A117 - 12
15/09 11:00PKC / SWKGroep A1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A114 - 12
15/09 10:45KCC / SO natural A1 - DSC A110 - 13
zaterdag 8 september 2018
08/09 14:45Oranje Wit A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A121 - 10
08/09 14:00DSC A1 - PKC / SWKGroep A116 - 10
08/09 12:30Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1 - KCC / SO natural A118 - 15
08/09 11:05DeetosSnel A1 - Nieuwerkerk A112 - 6