Oranje Wit A1

A-junioren Hoofdklasse B
1DSC A1119111920013961
2PKC / SWKGroep A1118031617613739
2KCC / SO natural A1118031621213676
3Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1116231418914940
4DeetosSnel A1116141316414816
5Oranje Wit A1113086144182-38
6Nieuwerkerk A1112094135184-49
7HKV / Ons Eibernest A11100110117262-145

A-junioren Hoofdklasse B

25/05 16:30Oranje Wit A1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1Stadspolders, DordrechtM.S. de Groot
01/06 10:00Oranje Wit A1 - DeetosSnel A1Stadspolders, DordrechtJ. Kamphuis
06/06 20:00DSC A1 - Oranje Wit A1De Vijfkamp, EindhovenAlwin Wolfgang
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
donderdag 23 mei 2019
23/05 19:30Nieuwerkerk A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A1 -
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
18/05 16:00KCC / SO natural A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A125 - 5
18/05 14:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1 - Nieuwerkerk A116 - 11
18/05 12:30PKC / SWKGroep A1 - Oranje Wit A115 - 9
18/05 12:00DSC A1 - DeetosSnel A121 - 13
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
11/05 16:30HKV / Ons Eibernest A1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A110 - 21
11/05 14:50KCC / SO natural A1 - Oranje Wit A124 - 13
11/05 13:30Nieuwerkerk A1 - DSC A18 - 18
11/05 11:00PKC / SWKGroep A1 - DeetosSnel A113 - 12
zaterdag 4 mei 2019
04/05 14:15DSC A1 - KCC / SO natural A111 - 13
04/05 14:00Oranje Wit A1 - Nieuwerkerk A113 - 9
04/05 13:00DeetosSnel A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A116 - 11
04/05 11:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1 - PKC / SWKGroep A111 - 15
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
27/10 16:00KCC / SO natural A1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A121 - 15
27/10 12:30PKC / SWKGroep A1 - DSC A112 - 19
27/10 11:30HKV / Ons Eibernest A1 - Oranje Wit A113 - 17
27/10 10:30Nieuwerkerk A1 - DeetosSnel A19 - 14
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
20/10 14:30Oranje Wit A1 - DSC A117 - 24
20/10 13:30PKC / SWKGroep A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A133 - 8
20/10 12:45Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1 - DeetosSnel A119 - 19
20/10 10:30Nieuwerkerk A1 - KCC / SO natural A112 - 19
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
13/10 14:30KCC / SO natural A1 - PKC / SWKGroep A115 - 19
13/10 14:00DSC A1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A115 - 15
13/10 12:30DeetosSnel A1 - Oranje Wit A121 - 18
13/10 11:00HKV / Ons Eibernest A1 - Nieuwerkerk A115 - 25
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
06/10 16:00KCC / SO natural A1 - DeetosSnel A112 - 9
06/10 13:45Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1 - Oranje Wit A119 - 8
06/10 13:00DSC A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A128 - 11
06/10 12:30PKC / SWKGroep A1 - Nieuwerkerk A121 - 12
zaterdag 29 september 2018
29/09 16:00Oranje Wit A1 - PKC / SWKGroep A110 - 14
29/09 12:30HKV / Ons Eibernest A1 - KCC / SO natural A115 - 42
29/09 11:35DeetosSnel A1 - DSC A117 - 18
29/09 11:00Nieuwerkerk A1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A113 - 27
zaterdag 22 september 2018
22/09 14:45Oranje Wit A1 - KCC / SO natural A16 - 16
22/09 13:15DSC A1 - Nieuwerkerk A117 - 13
22/09 12:30Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A116 - 8
22/09 11:15DeetosSnel A1 - PKC / SWKGroep A113 - 10
zaterdag 15 september 2018
15/09 14:30HKV / Ons Eibernest A1 - DeetosSnel A111 - 18
15/09 11:30Nieuwerkerk A1 - Oranje Wit A117 - 12
15/09 11:00PKC / SWKGroep A1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A114 - 12
15/09 10:45KCC / SO natural A1 - DSC A110 - 13
zaterdag 8 september 2018
08/09 14:45Oranje Wit A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A121 - 10
08/09 14:00DSC A1 - PKC / SWKGroep A116 - 10
08/09 12:30Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1 - KCC / SO natural A118 - 15
08/09 11:05DeetosSnel A1 - Nieuwerkerk A112 - 6