Oranje Wit A1

A-junioren Hoofdklasse B
1DVO / Accountor A11310032031926356
2DOS '46 A1139041834928564
3LDODK / Rinsma Fashion A1149051834829850
4Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A1138141731628333
4AVO A1138141732029030
5SKF A11351711255285-30
6Unitas / Perspectief A11421115285379-94
7Oranje Wit A11300130238347-109

A-junioren Hoofdklasse B

23/03 14:10Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A1 - Oranje Wit A1Hoenderdaal, DriebergenExterne scheidsrechter
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 18:35SKF A1 - LDODK / Rinsma Fashion A118 - 24
16/03 18:00Unitas / Perspectief A1 - DVO / Accountor A112 - 27
16/03 16:35DOS '46 A1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A120 - 21
16/03 12:15Oranje Wit A1 - AVO A118 - 29
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 16:35Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A1 - DVO / Accountor A125 - 28
09/03 16:30Unitas / Perspectief A1 - AVO A124 - 28
09/03 16:15Oranje Wit A1 - SKF A19 - 14
09/03 14:50LDODK / Rinsma Fashion A1 - DOS '46 A124 - 20
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
02/03 18:30SKF A1 - AVO A119 - 22
02/03 16:35DOS '46 A1 - DVO / Accountor A119 - 23
02/03 16:00Oranje Wit A1 - LDODK / Rinsma Fashion A115 - 27
02/03 12:45Unitas / Perspectief A1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A118 - 30
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
23/02 17:15SKF A1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A124 - 23
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 18:00DVO / Accountor A1 - Oranje Wit A129 - 19
16/02 16:00AVO A1 - LDODK / Rinsma Fashion A126 - 31
16/02 14:45DOS '46 A1 - Unitas / Perspectief A130 - 25
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 16:35DOS '46 A1 - SKF A126 - 17
09/02 15:50AVO A1 - DVO / Accountor A125 - 21
09/02 12:45Unitas / Perspectief A1 - Oranje Wit A131 - 18
09/02 12:40LDODK / Rinsma Fashion A1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A127 - 21
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 16:55DVO / Accountor A1 - LDODK / Rinsma Fashion A127 - 22
02/02 16:50SKF A1 - Unitas / Perspectief A125 - 25
02/02 16:15Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A1 - AVO A129 - 29
02/02 16:15Oranje Wit A1 - DOS '46 A119 - 32
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 16:05Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A1 - Unitas / Perspectief A130 - 8
26/01 14:55DVO / Accountor A1 - DOS '46 A125 - 29
26/01 14:40AVO A1 - SKF A122 - 21
26/01 13:45LDODK / Rinsma Fashion A1 - Oranje Wit A128 - 24
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 17:10SKF A1 - DVO / Accountor A121 - 19
19/01 16:40DOS '46 A1 - AVO A123 - 18
19/01 15:45Unitas / Perspectief A1 - LDODK / Rinsma Fashion A117 - 28
19/01 12:15Oranje Wit A1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A118 - 27
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 17:50DVO / Accountor A1 - Unitas / Perspectief A127 - 19
12/01 16:00AVO A1 - Oranje Wit A129 - 16
12/01 15:15Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A1 - DOS '46 A127 - 26
12/01 13:50LDODK / Rinsma Fashion A1 - SKF A126 - 14
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 18:45AVO A1 - Unitas / Perspectief A125 - 19
15/12 18:15DOS '46 A1 - LDODK / Rinsma Fashion A125 - 22
15/12 16:50SKF A1 - Oranje Wit A120 - 18
15/12 15:00DVO / Accountor A1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A123 - 15
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 17:05LDODK / Rinsma Fashion A1 - AVO A122 - 23
08/12 16:30Oranje Wit A1 - DVO / Accountor A120 - 21
08/12 16:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A1 - SKF A120 - 16
08/12 15:40Unitas / Perspectief A1 - DOS '46 A122 - 35
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 16:15Oranje Wit A1 - Unitas / Perspectief A122 - 24
01/12 16:10Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A1 - LDODK / Rinsma Fashion A123 - 22
01/12 16:00SKF A1 - DOS '46 A120 - 28
01/12 13:45DVO / Accountor A1 - AVO A122 - 20
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 18:45DOS '46 A1 - Oranje Wit A136 - 22
24/11 16:00AVO A1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen A124 - 25
24/11 15:45Unitas / Perspectief A1 - SKF A123 - 26
24/11 13:40LDODK / Rinsma Fashion A1 - DVO / Accountor A117 - 27