TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
Overgangsklasse D
1Swift 12200421
2GKV / Enomics 12200417
3SDO / BlijWerkt 12200415
4HKC 12200411
5Oranje Wit 120020-10
6KCR 120020-13
7Rust Roest 120020-18
8Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 120020-23
KNKV Reserve 1e klasse H
1Tempo 3220047
2Rust Roest 2210125
3Swift 2210123
4Oranje Wit 2210120
5HKC 221012-1
6Twist 221012-2
7Avanti 321012-4
8Sporting Delta 320020-8
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse K
1Rust Roest 32200412
2PKC / SWKGroep 5220047
3Merwede / Multiplaat 4210127
4Oranje Wit 4210123
5Albatros 3210122
6GKV / Enomics 321012-3
7KCR 320020-7
8HKC 320020-21
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse M
1Tjoba 32200418
2TOP 32200410
3Kinderdijk 2220049
4Vitesse 2210124
5RWA 321012-6
6ODO 220020-4
7Oranje Wit 320020-15
8DSO 220020-16
KNKV Reserve 4e klasse R
1Keep Fit '70 32200410
2Luctor 2110026
3ONDO 3202020
4PKC / SWKGroep 7101010
5Fortis 520111-2
6Oranje Wit 520111-6
7Blauw Wit 220111-8
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 002
1Albatros 72200410
2Merwede / Multiplaat 6110023
3Kinderdijk 5110022
4KOAG 5210122
5ACKC 310010-3
6Oranje Wit 610010-5
7PKC / SWKGroep 1120020-9
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 033
1DeetosSnel 62110313
2SKV 2110023
3Albatros 6110022
4Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse 221012-2
5Oranje Wit 721012-8
6Merwede / Multiplaat 720111-3
7Triade 420020-5
A-junioren Hoofdklasse A
1Oranje Wit A12200412
2Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A1220046
3DeetosSnel A1210126
4DSC A1210120
5HKV / Ons Eibernest A121012-1
6PKC / SWKGroep A121012-1
7TOP / SolarCompleet A120020-5
8Nieuwerkerk A120020-17
A-junioren 1e klasse H
1Victum / War Child A12200421
2GKV / Enomics A1211031
3Oranje Wit A2211031
4Tilburg A12101213
5Tiel '72 A12101210
6DSC A2210128
7Viking A120020-15
8NKV A120020-39
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 002
1Sporting Delta A32110315
2Oranje Wit A3211038
3HKC A2110021
4DeetosSnel A321012-4
5Ventura Sport A121012-11
6Kinderdijk A310010-4
7PKC / SWKGroep A420020-5
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 030
1Oranje Wit A4220047
2PKC / SWKGroep A6220046
3Merwede / Multiplaat A3210121
4ADO A221012-1
5GKV / Enomics A310010-1
6DeetosSnel A510010-6
7Ventura Sport A220020-6
B-aspiranten Hoofdklasse B
1DSC B12200428
2OVVO / De Kroon B12200422
3Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B12200416
4Wageningen B1210127
5Oranje Wit B121012-2
6DeetosSnel B120020-21
7SKF B120020-21
8DOT B120020-29
B-aspiranten 1e klasse G
1KOAG B12200429
2PKC / SWKGroep B2220045
3TOP B1210123
4Vitesse B1210121
5KCR B1210121
6Oranje Wit B220111-7
7Albatros B120111-23
8Kinderdijk B120020-9
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 001
1Merwede / Multiplaat B2211034
2Vriendenschaar B2110024
3Keep Fit '70 B1210120
4DVS '69 B1210120
5PKC / SWKGroep B3101010
6't Capproen B110010-4
7Oranje Wit B310010-4
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 035
1KOAG B4110025
2Oranje Wit B4110022
3Sporting Delta B3210121
4Conventus B2210121
5Kinderdijk B2210120
6Dordrecht B121012-2
7Avanti B520020-7
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 059
1ZKV B1220049
2Nieuwerkerk B3110023
3Conventus B3210121
4Oranje Wit B5202020
5Albatros B420111-4
6ONDO B520111-5
7OZC B210010-4
C-aspiranten Hoofdklasse B
1DVO / Accountor C12200422
2DSC C12200414
3PKC / SWKGroep C1210127
4Oranje Wit C1210120
5Tiel '72 C1210120
6Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C121012-8
7Fiducia C120020-13
8Kinderdijk C120020-22
C-aspiranten 1e klasse G
1Vitesse C12200423
2Albatros C11100222
3Sporting Delta C11100214
4TOP C121012-3
5Tilburg C121012-10
6Oranje Wit C220020-10
7Fortis C120020-36
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 003
1Good Luck C12200414
2DSO C12200410
3Oranje Wit C3210121
4Sporting Delta C221012-3
5Juliana C110010-6
6Tilburg C210010-8
7Korbatjo C120020-8
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 024
1PKC / SWKGroep C4211036
2Oranje Wit C4211034
3DVS '69 C11100215
4ADO C2110028
5Triade C1210124
6Albatros C420020-14
7HKC C220020-23
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 060
1Vriendenschaar C32200411
2Het Bosch C1110021
3PKC / SWKGroep C5210127
4GKV / Enomics C3210120
5Oranje Wit C521012-4
6ACKC C310010-8
7Triade C220020-7
D-pupillen Hoofdklasse E
1Vitesse D1220048
2Oranje Wit D1220044
3DeetosSnel D1220044
4Vriendenschaar D12101219
5DSC D121012-12
6GKV / Enomics D120020-2
7Albatros D120020-10
8NKV D120020-11
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 011
1HKC D11100212
2Albatros D2110024
3GKV / Enomics D2110021
4ACKC D1000000
5DeetosSnel D210010-1
6Kinderdijk D210010-4
7Oranje Wit D210010-12
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 028
1Oranje Wit D3220049
2Merwede / Multiplaat D2110025
3Conventus D1110024
4KOAG D2101010
5Korbatjo D120111-5
6Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse D110010-2
7HKC D220020-11
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 057
1PKC / SWKGroep D52200427
2Triade D1210122
3Good Luck D221012-1
4Oranje Wit D421012-2
5Sporting Delta D421012-7
6Kinderdijk D4000000
7ACKC D320020-19
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 080
1Ventura Sport D12200425
2ZKV D1110021
3ADO D32101211
4KCR D4210123
5Thor D121012-12
6Nieuwerkerk D610010-4
7Oranje Wit D520020-24
E-pupillen poule 010
1Oranje Wit E12200415
2Korbatjo E12200414
3Sporting Delta E11100210
4PKC / SWKGroep E2110024
5Kinderdijk E220020-7
6Merwede / Multiplaat E220020-14
7DSO E120020-22
E-pupillen poule 018
1Merwede / Multiplaat E12200411
2Albatros E1110023
3HKC E221012-1
4GKV / Enomics E2101010
5Oranje Wit E220111-2
6Vitesse E310010-1
7PKC / SWKGroep E310010-10
E-pupillen poule 053
1Oranje Wit E4220049
2Juliana E1110027
3DeetosSnel E4110024
4Korbatjo E2210126
5Vitesse E410010-7
6Conventus E110010-8
7Sporting Delta E320020-11
E-pupillen poule 080
1Oranje Wit E32200421
2't Capproen E12200416
3Dordrecht E1110029
4Juliana E2110025
5Good Luck E220020-12
6Sporting Delta E420020-14
7Korbatjo E320020-25
E-pupillen poule 115
1DeetosSnel E5220043
2Conventus E2210127
3ADO E2210120
4Oranje Wit E5000000
5Keep Fit '70 E3000000
6Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse E120020-10
F-pupillen poule 010
1Albatros F22200426
2Oranje Wit F12200420
3Korbatjo F121012-1
4HKC F310010-4
5PKC / SWKGroep F210010-11
6Kinderdijk F210010-15
7ACKC F110010-15
F-pupillen poule 036
1Oranje Wit F21100219
2DVS '69 F1110028
3GKV / Enomics F2110023
4PKC / SWKGroep F82101211
5Albatros F310010-3
6Movado F210010-19
7Triade F110010-19
F-pupillen poule 041
1ADO F2220044
2PKC / SWKGroep F41100212
3Oranje Wit F3110025
4Sporting Delta F12101213
5Ventura Sport F210010-2
6Albatros F510010-15
7Vriendenschaar F320020-17
F-pupillen poule 052
1DeetosSnel F21100213
2Nieuwerkerk F51100212
3Oranje Wit F4110028
4PKC / SWKGroep F521012-3
5Merwede / Multiplaat F4000000
6GKV / Enomics F310010-13
7Albatros F420020-17
F-pupillen poule 064
1Oranje Wit F52200411
2Vriendenschaar F5220043
3RWA F2210125
4DeetosSnel F321012-4
5PKC / SWKGroep F710010-3
6WION F210010-7
7HKC F420020-5
MENU