F Pupillen

Oranje Wit F1

F-pupillen poule 060 (najaar)
1Oranje Wit F1660012801565
2Kinderdijk F1630363440-6
3Nikantes F1630362448-24
4GKV | Enomics F2600601853-35
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 10:00Oranje Wit F1 - Kinderdijk F117 - 6
10/10 09:30GKV | Enomics F2 - Nikantes F14 - 6
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 09:30GKV | Enomics F2 - Kinderdijk F13 - 7
03/10 09:00Nikantes F1 - Oranje Wit F11 - 13
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 10:00Oranje Wit F1 - GKV | Enomics F217 - 2
26/09 09:00Kinderdijk F1 - Nikantes F16 - 1
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 09:00Kinderdijk F1 - Oranje Wit F14 - 9
19/09 09:00Nikantes F1 - GKV | Enomics F27 - 6
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 10:00Oranje Wit F1 - Nikantes F113 - 1
12/09 09:00Kinderdijk F1 - GKV | Enomics F25 - 2
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 10:00GKV | Enomics F2 - Oranje Wit F11 - 11
05/09 09:00Nikantes F1 - Kinderdijk F18 - 6

Oranje Wit F2

F-pupillen poule 066 (najaar)
1Vriendenschaar F2651011542826
2Oranje Wit F264119643826
3Vitesse F2620444351-8
4Albatros F3600602367-44
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 11:00Vitesse F2 - Oranje Wit F28 - 12
10/10 10:00Albatros F3 - Vriendenschaar F23 - 6
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 10:00Albatros F3 - Oranje Wit F23 - 20
03/10 09:00Vriendenschaar F2 - Vitesse F29 - 7
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 11:00Oranje Wit F2 - Vriendenschaar F24 - 11
26/09 11:00Vitesse F2 - Albatros F310 - 7
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 11:00Oranje Wit F2 - Vitesse F213 - 8
19/09 09:00Vriendenschaar F2 - Albatros F315 - 5
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 11:00Oranje Wit F2 - Albatros F310 - 3
12/09 09:00Vitesse F2 - Vriendenschaar F24 - 8
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 09:15Vriendenschaar F2 - Oranje Wit F25 - 5
05/09 09:00Albatros F3 - Vitesse F22 - 6

Oranje Wit F3

F-pupillen poule 061 (najaar)
1Oranje Wit F36411925178
2Ventura Sport F16402831274
3Juliana F3621353233-1
4Korbatjo F1610522435-11
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 09:00Juliana F3 - Korbatjo F111 - 6
10/10 09:30Ventura Sport F1 - Oranje Wit F33 - 7
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 10:30Ventura Sport F1 - Korbatjo F17 - 4
03/10 10:00Oranje Wit F3 - Juliana F32 - 2
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 09:00Juliana F3 - Ventura Sport F18 - 10
26/09 09:00Korbatjo F1 - Oranje Wit F36 - 1
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 10:00Oranje Wit F3 - Ventura Sport F15 - 3
19/09 09:00Korbatjo F1 - Juliana F36 - 7
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 09:00Korbatjo F1 - Ventura Sport F11 - 3
12/09 09:00Juliana F3 - Oranje Wit F32 - 4
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 12:00Oranje Wit F3 - Korbatjo F16 - 1
05/09 10:00Ventura Sport F1 - Juliana F35 - 2

Oranje Wit F4

F-pupillen poule 058 (najaar)
1RWA F2660012621448
2KCR F16402830237
3Oranje Wit F4620442129-8
4DeetosSnel F3600601057-47
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 12:00RWA F2 - DeetosSnel F322 - 3
10/10 14:00Oranje Wit F4 - KCR F13 - 6
woensdag 7 oktober 2020
07/10 18:30RWA F2 - KCR F14 - 1
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 12:00DeetosSnel F3 - Oranje Wit F40 - 5
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 09:30KCR F1 - DeetosSnel F39 - 2
26/09 10:00Oranje Wit F4 - RWA F24 - 7
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 11:15DeetosSnel F3 - RWA F23 - 11
19/09 09:30KCR F1 - Oranje Wit F46 - 4
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 09:30KCR F1 - RWA F23 - 10
12/09 09:00Oranje Wit F4 - DeetosSnel F35 - 2
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 09:00DeetosSnel F3 - KCR F10 - 5
05/09 11:30RWA F2 - Oranje Wit F48 - 0