D Jeugd

Oranje Wit D1

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 104 (najaar)
1Oranje Wit D1651011752748
2DeetosSnel D164119683632
3Kinderdijk D2610522857-29
4PKC | SWKGroep D3610522677-51
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 09:00Oranje Wit D1 - DeetosSnel D18 - 8
10/10 09:00Kinderdijk D2 - PKC | SWKGroep D31 - 5
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 09:00Oranje Wit D1 - PKC | SWKGroep D318 - 3
03/10 12:30DeetosSnel D1 - Kinderdijk D29 - 4
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 11:30Kinderdijk D2 - Oranje Wit D16 - 12
26/09 10:00PKC | SWKGroep D3 - DeetosSnel D17 - 14
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 11:40DeetosSnel D1 - Oranje Wit D17 - 8
19/09 10:00PKC | SWKGroep D3 - Kinderdijk D24 - 12
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 11:30Kinderdijk D2 - DeetosSnel D13 - 12
12/09 09:00PKC | SWKGroep D3 - Oranje Wit D11 - 14
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 09:00Oranje Wit D1 - Kinderdijk D215 - 2
05/09 10:20DeetosSnel D1 - PKC | SWKGroep D318 - 6

Oranje Wit D2

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 105 (najaar)
1Juliana D1550010502129
2Oranje Wit D26402841329
3Korbatjo D1401311029-19
4ACKC D1501411736-19
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 17 oktober 2020
17/10 12:15Juliana D1 - Korbatjo D1 -
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 09:30ACKC D1 - Juliana D15 - 8
10/10 10:00Oranje Wit D2 - Korbatjo D17 - 3
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 12:00Korbatjo D1 - ACKC D1 -
03/10 10:00Oranje Wit D2 - Juliana D15 - 10
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 09:30ACKC D1 - Oranje Wit D26 - 8
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 10:00Juliana D1 - ACKC D112 - 3
19/09 11:00Korbatjo D1 - Oranje Wit D23 - 9
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 09:30ACKC D1 - Korbatjo D11 - 1
12/09 10:00Juliana D1 - Oranje Wit D28 - 5
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 11:00Korbatjo D1 - Juliana D13 - 12
05/09 10:00Oranje Wit D2 - ACKC D17 - 2

Oranje Wit D3

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 107 (najaar)
1Movado D164119412021
2Vitesse D264119312011
3Oranje Wit D3622262123-2
4HKC D2600601646-30
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 10:00Movado D1 - Vitesse D24 - 7
10/10 12:30HKC D2 - Oranje Wit D31 - 2
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 09:30HKC D2 - Vitesse D23 - 7
03/10 09:00Oranje Wit D3 - Movado D13 - 3
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 10:00Movado D1 - HKC D212 - 2
26/09 10:00Vitesse D2 - Oranje Wit D32 - 2
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 11:45Vitesse D2 - Movado D12 - 4
19/09 09:00Oranje Wit D3 - HKC D28 - 3
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 11:45Vitesse D2 - HKC D27 - 5
12/09 10:00Movado D1 - Oranje Wit D38 - 4
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 12:15HKC D2 - Movado D12 - 10
05/09 11:00Oranje Wit D3 - Vitesse D22 - 6

Oranje Wit D4

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 108 (najaar)
1Korbatjo D3660012592930
2PKC | SWKGroep D46312748399
3Oranje Wit D4611432248-26
4ADO D1610523245-13
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
maandag 12 oktober 2020
12/10 18:00PKC | SWKGroep D4 - ADO D110 - 5
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 09:00PKC | SWKGroep D4 - Korbatjo D310 - 14
10/10 11:00Oranje Wit D4 - ADO D14 - 9
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 11:00Korbatjo D3 - Oranje Wit D411 - 1
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 09:00ADO D1 - Korbatjo D34 - 10
26/09 09:00Oranje Wit D4 - PKC | SWKGroep D42 - 9
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 12:00Korbatjo D3 - PKC | SWKGroep D48 - 6
19/09 09:00ADO D1 - Oranje Wit D45 - 6
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 12:45Oranje Wit D4 - Korbatjo D34 - 9
12/09 09:00ADO D1 - PKC | SWKGroep D45 - 8
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 12:00Korbatjo D3 - ADO D17 - 4
05/09 10:00PKC | SWKGroep D4 - Oranje Wit D45 - 5