D Jeugd

Oranje Wit D1

D-pupillen Hoofdklasse D
1Nieuwerkerk D12200425718
2Albatros D121103391326
3PKC | SWKGroep D12110322148
4HKC D1210121516-1
5Oranje Wit D1210121217-5
6Rust Roest D1201111523-8
7Tilburg D1201111440-26
8Sporting Delta D120020921-12

D-pupillen Hoofdklasse D

10/12 13:05PKC | SWKGroep D1 - Oranje Wit D1PKC-hal, Papendrecht
17/12 10:30Oranje Wit D1 - Nieuwerkerk D1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
24/12 11:00Oranje Wit D1 - Rust Roest D1Oranje Withal, DordrechtJeroen van Houwelingen
14/01 12:00Albatros D1 - Oranje Wit D1Develsteinhal, Zwijndrecht
21/01 12:15Oranje Wit D1 - Tilburg D1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
28/01 11:00Rust Roest D1 - Oranje Wit D1Strijphal, Eindhoven
04/02 11:45Oranje Wit D1 - HKC D1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
11/02 12:10Sporting Delta D1 - Oranje Wit D1Deltahal, Dordrecht
18/02 11:00Oranje Wit D1 - PKC | SWKGroep D1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
11/03 12:00Nieuwerkerk D1 - Oranje Wit D1De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
18/03 09:30Oranje Wit D1 - Albatros D1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
25/03 17:15Tilburg D1 - Oranje Wit D1Westerwel, Tilburg
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 15:30Tilburg D1 - Rust Roest D111 - 11
03/12 15:00Nieuwerkerk D1 - HKC D111 - 4
03/12 12:05PKC | SWKGroep D1 - Albatros D110 - 10
03/12 11:00Oranje Wit D1 - Sporting Delta D17 - 6
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 12:15HKC D1 - Oranje Wit D111 - 5
26/11 12:10Sporting Delta D1 - Nieuwerkerk D13 - 14
26/11 12:05Rust Roest D1 - PKC | SWKGroep D14 - 12
26/11 10:00Albatros D1 - Tilburg D129 - 3

Oranje Wit D2

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 058
1Kinderdijk D1220041495
2HKC D3110021028
3PKC | SWKGroep D32101218135
4Movado D1210121293
5Oranje Wit D221012710-3
6Albatros D310010316-13
7Sporting Delta D220020712-5

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 058

10/12 18:00Oranje Wit D2 - HKC D3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
17/12 11:00Kinderdijk D1 - Oranje Wit D2Molenzichthal, Alblasserdam
21/01 10:00Albatros D3 - Oranje Wit D2Walburghal, Zwijndrecht
28/01 18:00Oranje Wit D2 - PKC | SWKGroep D3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
04/02 15:30Oranje Wit D2 - Sporting Delta D2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
11/02 13:30Movado D1 - Oranje Wit D2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/02 12:10HKC D3 - Oranje Wit D2Het Dok, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
11/03 14:30Oranje Wit D2 - Kinderdijk D1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
25/03 15:15Oranje Wit D2 - Albatros D3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
01/04 13:00PKC | SWKGroep D3 - Oranje Wit D2PKC-hal, Papendrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 11:00Kinderdijk D1 - Sporting Delta D27 - 3
03/12 09:00Oranje Wit D2 - Movado D12 - 6
03/12 11:00Albatros D3 - PKC | SWKGroep D33 - 16
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 09:00Movado D1 - Kinderdijk D16 - 7
26/11 11:10Sporting Delta D2 - Oranje Wit D24 - 5
26/11 11:00PKC | SWKGroep D3 - HKC D32 - 10

Oranje Wit D3

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 061
1Vriendenschaar D32200430426
2Korbatjo D3220041688
3Oranje Wit D31100214311
4Sporting Delta D32101217152
5Albatros D410010114-13
6Movado D220020925-16
7ACKC D320020321-18

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 061

10/12 17:20Korbatjo D3 - Oranje Wit D3De Boogerd, Oud Beijerland
17/12 13:30Oranje Wit D3 - Albatros D4Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
14/01 15:45Movado D2 - Oranje Wit D3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
21/01 13:30Oranje Wit D3 - Vriendenschaar D3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
28/01 09:00ACKC D3 - Oranje Wit D3De Jager, Giessen
04/02 14:30Oranje Wit D3 - Sporting Delta D3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/02 13:30Oranje Wit D3 - Korbatjo D3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
11/03 10:30Albatros D4 - Oranje Wit D3Develhal, Zwijndrecht
18/03 11:30Oranje Wit D3 - Movado D2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
25/03 09:30Vriendenschaar D3 - Oranje Wit D3Appelgaard, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
01/04 11:30Oranje Wit D3 - ACKC D3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 14:10Korbatjo D3 - Movado D210 - 5
03/12 12:00Albatros D4 - Sporting Delta D31 - 14
03/12 09:30Vriendenschaar D3 - ACKC D315 - 0
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 11:10Movado D2 - Vriendenschaar D34 - 15
26/11 10:10Sporting Delta D3 - Oranje Wit D33 - 14
26/11 10:00ACKC D3 - Korbatjo D33 - 6