D Jeugd

Oranje Wit D1

D-pupillen Hoofdklasse G (najaar)
1PKC | SWKGroep D154018503119
2Albatros D1521254042-2
3Nieuwerkerk D1621354955-6
4Oranje Wit D1612344152-11
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 juni 2022
18/06 12:00ODO D1 - Nieuwerkerk D111 - 4
18/06 11:15Oranje Wit D1 - Die Haghe D1 -
zaterdag 11 juni 2022
11/06 11:00Nieuwerkerk D1 - Oranje Wit D1 -
11/06 09:30Die Haghe D1 - ODO D14 - 15
zaterdag 28 mei 2022
28/05 10:00Oranje Wit D1 - ODO D1 -
28/05 09:00Nieuwerkerk D1 - Die Haghe D115 - 5
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
21/05 12:15ODO D1 - Oranje Wit D1 -
21/05 11:00Die Haghe D1 - Nieuwerkerk D13 - 16
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
14/05 12:00Nieuwerkerk D1 - ODO D1 -
14/05 11:00Die Haghe D1 - Oranje Wit D1 -
zaterdag 23 april 2022
23/04 13:25ODO D1 - Die Haghe D1 -
23/04 10:00Oranje Wit D1 - Nieuwerkerk D1 -
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
16/10 10:00PKC | SWKGroep D1 - Nieuwerkerk D19 - 7
16/10 09:30Albatros D1 - Oranje Wit D18 - 8
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
09/10 12:00PKC | SWKGroep D1 - Oranje Wit D111 - 6
09/10 10:00Nieuwerkerk D1 - Albatros D115 - 8
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
02/10 11:45Albatros D1 - PKC | SWKGroep D13 - 11
02/10 10:00Oranje Wit D1 - Nieuwerkerk D17 - 7
zaterdag 25 september 2021
25/09 10:00Nieuwerkerk D1 - PKC | SWKGroep D16 - 11
25/09 09:00Oranje Wit D1 - Albatros D14 - 8
zaterdag 18 september 2021
18/09 11:45Albatros D1 - Nieuwerkerk D113 - 4
18/09 09:00Oranje Wit D1 - PKC | SWKGroep D19 - 8
zaterdag 11 september 2021
11/09 13:00PKC | SWKGroep D1 - Albatros D1 -
11/09 09:00Nieuwerkerk D1 - Oranje Wit D110 - 7

Oranje Wit D2

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 099 (najaar)
1Albatros D2650110502426
2Oranje Wit D2650110493811
3PKC | SWKGroep D3611433248-16
4Korbatjo D1601513657-21
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 juni 2022
18/06 11:00PKC | SWKGroep D3 - Albatros D28 - 11
18/06 09:00Oranje Wit D2 - DeetosSnel D1 -
zaterdag 11 juni 2022
11/06 09:30Albatros D2 - Oranje Wit D2 -
11/06 09:00DeetosSnel D1 - PKC | SWKGroep D3 -
zaterdag 28 mei 2022
28/05 12:00PKC | SWKGroep D3 - Oranje Wit D23 - 15
28/05 09:30DeetosSnel D1 - Albatros D29 - 14
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
21/05 11:30Albatros D2 - DeetosSnel D16 - 2
21/05 09:00Oranje Wit D2 - PKC | SWKGroep D312 - 5
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
14/05 11:00DeetosSnel D1 - Oranje Wit D24 - 11
14/05 10:45Albatros D2 - PKC | SWKGroep D3 -
zaterdag 23 april 2022
23/04 11:00PKC | SWKGroep D3 - DeetosSnel D1 -
23/04 09:00Oranje Wit D2 - Albatros D2 -
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
30/10 10:00PKC | SWKGroep D3 - Korbatjo D110 - 8
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
16/10 10:30Albatros D2 - Oranje Wit D28 - 3
16/10 11:00Korbatjo D1 - PKC | SWKGroep D37 - 7
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
09/10 10:00Oranje Wit D2 - Korbatjo D111 - 6
09/10 09:30Albatros D2 - PKC | SWKGroep D37 - 2
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
02/10 13:00PKC | SWKGroep D3 - Oranje Wit D25 - 10
02/10 10:00Korbatjo D1 - Albatros D25 - 8
zaterdag 25 september 2021
25/09 11:45Oranje Wit D2 - Albatros D28 - 7
zaterdag 18 september 2021
18/09 13:00PKC | SWKGroep D3 - Albatros D23 - 10
18/09 12:30Korbatjo D1 - Oranje Wit D27 - 11
zaterdag 11 september 2021
11/09 09:30Albatros D2 - Korbatjo D110 - 3
11/09 09:00Oranje Wit D2 - PKC | SWKGroep D36 - 5

Oranje Wit D3

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 100 (najaar)
1Kinderdijk D25320832284
2HKC D25212532284
3Albatros D3612343036-6
4Oranje Wit D3411232527-2
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 juni 2022
18/06 10:00PKC | SWKGroep D4 - Keep-Fit '70 D18 - 22
18/06 10:30Oranje Wit D3 - ADO D1 -
zaterdag 11 juni 2022
11/06 10:00Keep-Fit '70 D1 - Oranje Wit D3 -
11/06 10:00ADO D1 - PKC | SWKGroep D4 -
zaterdag 4 juni 2022
04/06 12:00Oranje Wit D3 - PKC | SWKGroep D410 - 6
zaterdag 28 mei 2022
28/05 10:00ADO D1 - Keep-Fit '70 D1 -
28/05 11:00PKC | SWKGroep D4 - Oranje Wit D3 -
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
21/05 10:00Keep-Fit '70 D1 - ADO D1 -
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
14/05 10:00ADO D1 - Oranje Wit D3 -
14/05 11:00Keep-Fit '70 D1 - PKC | SWKGroep D4 -
zaterdag 23 april 2022
23/04 10:00PKC | SWKGroep D4 - ADO D1 -
23/04 10:30Oranje Wit D3 - Keep-Fit '70 D1 -
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
16/10 10:30Kinderdijk D2 - Oranje Wit D38 - 6
woensdag 13 oktober 2021
13/10 18:30Albatros D3 - HKC D26 - 4
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
09/10 10:15Kinderdijk D2 - HKC D25 - 5
09/10 09:00Oranje Wit D3 - Albatros D310 - 8
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
02/10 09:30Albatros D3 - Kinderdijk D23 - 4
02/10 09:00HKC D2 - Oranje Wit D37 - 5
zaterdag 25 september 2021
25/09 12:45Oranje Wit D3 - Kinderdijk D2 -
25/09 09:00HKC D2 - Albatros D38 - 3
zaterdag 18 september 2021
18/09 09:00HKC D2 - Kinderdijk D28 - 9
18/09 09:30Albatros D3 - Oranje Wit D34 - 4
zaterdag 11 september 2021
11/09 10:30Kinderdijk D2 - Albatros D36 - 6
11/09 10:00Oranje Wit D3 - HKC D2 -

Oranje Wit D4

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 106 (najaar)
1Oranje Wit D4650110422220
2Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse D154018351916
3ADO D2611432946-17
4DVS '69 D1501412039-19
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 juni 2022
18/06 10:00Juliana D2 - Korbatjo D1 -
18/06 09:30Oranje Wit D4 - Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse D1 -
dinsdag 14 juni 2022
14/06 18:30Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse D1 - Juliana D2 -
zaterdag 11 juni 2022
11/06 09:00Korbatjo D1 - Oranje Wit D4 -
zaterdag 28 mei 2022
28/05 12:30Korbatjo D1 - Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse D1 -
28/05 11:00Oranje Wit D4 - Juliana D2 -
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
21/05 10:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse D1 - Korbatjo D1 -
21/05 09:00Juliana D2 - Oranje Wit D49 - 3
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
14/05 10:00Korbatjo D1 - Juliana D215 - 5
14/05 10:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse D1 - Oranje Wit D4 -
zaterdag 23 april 2022
23/04 10:00Juliana D2 - Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse D18 - 6
23/04 11:30Oranje Wit D4 - Korbatjo D1 -
woensdag 27 oktober 2021
27/10 18:45Oranje Wit D4 - Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse D17 - 3
maandag 25 oktober 2021
25/10 20:30ADO D2 - DVS '69 D19 - 9
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
09/10 11:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse D1 - ADO D212 - 2
09/10 11:00Oranje Wit D4 - DVS '69 D17 - 2
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
02/10 09:00DVS '69 D1 - Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse D12 - 7
02/10 09:00ADO D2 - Oranje Wit D43 - 9
maandag 27 september 2021
27/09 19:00ADO D2 - Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse D12 - 6
zaterdag 25 september 2021
25/09 10:15DVS '69 D1 - ADO D24 - 9
25/09 09:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse D1 - Oranje Wit D47 - 6
zaterdag 18 september 2021
18/09 09:00DVS '69 D1 - Oranje Wit D43 - 7
zaterdag 11 september 2021
11/09 11:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse D1 - DVS '69 D1 -
11/09 10:30Oranje Wit D4 - ADO D26 - 4