A Jeugd

Oranje Wit A1

A-junioren Overgangsklasse B
1Tiel '72 A122004472522
2SKF A12110334259
3Sporting Delta A121012322111
4Oranje Wit A12101228262
5DSC A2210121824-6
6DVO | Accountor A2210122936-7
7Wageningen A1201112945-16
8Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen A2200202136-15

A-junioren Overgangsklasse B

10/12 13:25Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen A2 - Oranje Wit A1Hoenderdaal, DriebergenRM. Zaal
17/12 16:00Oranje Wit A1 - Sporting Delta A1Oranje Withal, DordrechtAd Spelt
14/01 15:10Tiel '72 A1 - Oranje Wit A1Westroyenhal, Tiel
21/01 16:00Oranje Wit A1 - Wageningen A1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
28/01 14:50SKF A1 - Oranje Wit A1SKF-hal, Veenendaal
04/02 16:00Oranje Wit A1 - DVO | Accountor A2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
11/02 16:30DSC A2 - Oranje Wit A1De Vijfkamp, Eindhoven
18/02 16:00Oranje Wit A1 - Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen A2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
11/03 17:50Sporting Delta A1 - Oranje Wit A1Deltahal, Dordrecht
18/03 16:00Oranje Wit A1 - Tiel '72 A1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
25/03 14:20Wageningen A1 - Oranje Wit A1Het Binnenveld, Wageningen
01/04 16:00Oranje Wit A1 - SKF A1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 17:00Wageningen A1 - SKF A117 - 17
03/12 17:00Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen A2 - Tiel '72 A113 - 19
03/12 16:00Oranje Wit A1 - DSC A215 - 8
03/12 15:45Sporting Delta A1 - DVO | Accountor A223 - 11
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 17:00Tiel '72 A1 - Wageningen A128 - 12
26/11 15:15DSC A2 - Sporting Delta A110 - 9
26/11 14:40DVO | Accountor A2 - Oranje Wit A118 - 13
26/11 12:20SKF A1 - Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen A217 - 8

Oranje Wit A2

A-junioren 2e klasse H
1Movado A122004532528
2Nieuwerkerk A22200426188
3RWA A12110327234
4KCC | CK Kozijnen A22110326224
5KCR A2201112428-4
6Vitesse A2201112125-4
7Oranje Wit A2200202339-16
8PKC | SWKGroep A4200202040-20

A-junioren 2e klasse H

10/12 16:45Oranje Wit A2 - KCC | CK Kozijnen A2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
17/12 10:15PKC | SWKGroep A4 - Oranje Wit A2PKC-hal, Papendrecht
14/01 13:00Oranje Wit A2 - Vitesse A2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
21/01 14:30RWA A1 - Oranje Wit A2Rhoon, Rhoon
28/01 12:00Oranje Wit A2 - KCR A2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
04/02 13:00Oranje Wit A2 - Nieuwerkerk A2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
11/02 11:00Movado A1 - Oranje Wit A2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/02 15:40KCC | CK Kozijnen A2 - Oranje Wit A2Schenkel, Capelle ad IJssel
11/03 12:00Oranje Wit A2 - PKC | SWKGroep A4Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/03 10:10Vitesse A2 - Oranje Wit A2Bongerdhal, Barendrecht
25/03 11:00Oranje Wit A2 - RWA A1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
01/04 13:00KCR A2 - Oranje Wit A2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 16:10PKC | SWKGroep A4 - Nieuwerkerk A26 - 13
03/12 16:10KCC | CK Kozijnen A2 - Vitesse A213 - 9
03/12 15:30RWA A1 - KCR A215 - 11
03/12 13:15Oranje Wit A2 - Movado A111 - 26
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 16:25Vitesse A2 - RWA A112 - 12
26/11 15:45KCR A2 - KCC | CK Kozijnen A213 - 13
26/11 12:00Nieuwerkerk A2 - Oranje Wit A213 - 12
26/11 10:00Movado A1 - PKC | SWKGroep A427 - 14

Oranje Wit A3

Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 034
1OJC '98 A1110021064
2Oranje Wit A3110021192
3ACKC A22101223203
4DVS '69 A12101218171
5PKC | SWKGroep A62101220200
6Albatros A4210121418-4
7PKC | SWKGroep A7200201521-6

Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 034

10/12 13:00OJC '98 A1 - Oranje Wit A3‘t Ruiven, Berkel-Enschot
17/12 14:45Oranje Wit A3 - ACKC A2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
21/01 19:30Albatros A4 - Oranje Wit A3Develhal, Zwijndrecht
28/01 19:00Oranje Wit A3 - DVS '69 A1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
03/02 19:35PKC | SWKGroep A6 - Oranje Wit A3PKC-hal, Papendrecht
11/02 18:30Oranje Wit A3 - PKC | SWKGroep A7Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/02 17:00Oranje Wit A3 - OJC '98 A1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
11/03 11:00ACKC A2 - Oranje Wit A3De Jager, Giessen
18/03 13:00Oranje Wit A3 - PKC | SWKGroep A6Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
25/03 17:45Oranje Wit A3 - Albatros A4Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
01/04 15:00DVS '69 A1 - Oranje Wit A3De Ridderhal, Hendrik Ido Ambacht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 17:35PKC | SWKGroep A6 - ACKC A212 - 11
03/12 16:20PKC | SWKGroep A7 - Oranje Wit A39 - 11
03/12 15:00DVS '69 A1 - Albatros A410 - 5
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 15:00ACKC A2 - DVS '69 A112 - 8
26/11 14:10Albatros A4 - PKC | SWKGroep A69 - 8
26/11 15:15OJC '98 A1 - PKC | SWKGroep A710 - 6