Standen

KlasseTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenVoorTegenDoelsaldo
Overgangsklasse D
1OKDPernix 122004342311
2OKDExcelsior 12101229263
3OKDKVA 12101236342
4OKDSDO / BlijWerkt 12101240391
5OKDValto 12101238380
6OKDONDO 1210123739-2
7OKDVEO 1210122326-3
8OKDOranje Wit 1200202133-12
Reserve Overgangsklasse C
1ROKCOranje Wit 22110336306
2ROKCDVO / Accountor 32110341365
3ROKCDalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 42110345441
4ROKCSKF 321012453213
5ROKCPernix 22101234313
6ROKCValto 22020230300
7ROKCSDO / BlijWerkt 2201112534-9
8ROKCOVVO 3200202342-19
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse N
1R2NOranje Wit 322004442618
2R2NVriendenschaar 22200447398
3R2NGKV / Enomics 32200432275
4R2NRWA 42101235314
5R2NKOAG 4210123234-2
6R2NIJsselvogels 3200203338-5
7R2NDeetosSnel 4200202633-7
8R2NWION 3200203253-21
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse O
1R2ODSO 222004321913
2R2OOranje Wit 42200437325
3R2OTjoba 32110327216
4R2OSporting Delta 32101225250
5R2OKCR 3210122527-2
6R2OONDO 2201112125-4
7R2ORWA 5200203340-7
8R2OVriendenschaar 3200201829-11
KNKV Reserve 4e klasse M
1R4MSeolto 222004361521
2R4MOranje Wit 521103271710
3R4MLuctor 22110322193
4R4MKeep-Fit '70 22101223149
5R4MNikantes 2210121827-9
6R4MNexus 2201112326-3
7R4MKCR 7201111724-7
8R4MOlympia 2200201539-24
A-junioren Hoofdklasse A
1AHKADSC A122004472621
2AHKAAVO A12200437352
3AHKADOS '46 A12101240346
4AHKAPKC / SWKGroep A12101226224
5AHKALDODK / Rinsma Fashion A12101232302
6AHKAAW.DTV A12101229281
7AHKAOranje Wit A1200202534-9
8AHKANieuwerkerk A1200201643-27
A-junioren 1e klasse G
1A1GMaassluis A122004331617
2A1GIJsselvogels A122004352114
3A1GKOAG A122004362313
4A1GOranje Wit A22101223212
5A1GVriendenschaar A12101225241
6A1GAvanti / Post Makelaardij A2200201928-9
7A1GRWA A1200201734-17
8A1GKCR A1200202041-21
B-aspiranten Hoofdklasse D
1BHKDValto B122004382513
2BHKDFortuna / Delta Logistiek B12200430255
3BHKDFortis B12200428244
4BHKDPKC / SWKGroep B12101235305
5BHKDAlbatros B1210123335-2
6BHKDKCC / SO natural B1200203539-4
7BHKDKOAG B1200202533-8
8BHKDOranje Wit B1200201427-13