Oranje Wit E6

E-pupillen poule 103
1Oranje Wit E69900181176156
2PKC / SWKGroep E310802161285672
3Kinderdijk E211803161508664
4HKC E3104068988414
5ACKC E19306670106-36
6DVS '69 E1911734798-51
7Triade E110019153172-119
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
28/03 10:10HKC E3 - DVS '69 E1 -
28/03 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E3 - Triade E1 -
28/03 12:00ACKC E1 - Oranje Wit E6 -
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
21/03 09:10Triade E1 - ACKC E1 -
21/03 09:55DVS '69 E1 - Kinderdijk E2 -
21/03 09:00Oranje Wit E6 - PKC / SWKGroep E3 -
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14/03 10:50DVS '69 E1 - ACKC E1 -
14/03 11:05HKC E3 - Oranje Wit E6 -
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
07/03 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E3 - Kinderdijk E26 - 11
07/03 09:00Triade E1 - HKC E310 - 23
07/03 10:00Oranje Wit E6 - DVS '69 E18 - 3
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
15/02 10:55HKC E3 - ACKC E15 - 9
15/02 11:00DVS '69 E1 - PKC / SWKGroep E34 - 14
15/02 09:00Kinderdijk E2 - Oranje Wit E67 - 11
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
08/02 10:50HKC E3 - Kinderdijk E25 - 10
08/02 09:00Triade E1 - Oranje Wit E65 - 18
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02 10:00Kinderdijk E2 - ACKC E119 - 8
01/02 10:00DVS '69 E1 - Triade E17 - 7
01/02 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E3 - HKC E311 - 7
woensdag 29 januari 2020
29/01 18:30DVS '69 E1 - Oranje Wit E67 - 17
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 13:00DVS '69 E1 - HKC E32 - 5
25/01 09:00Triade E1 - PKC / SWKGroep E32 - 18
25/01 09:00Oranje Wit E6 - ACKC E114 - 10
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 11:00Kinderdijk E2 - DVS '69 E119 - 8
18/01 09:00ACKC E1 - Triade E123 - 4
18/01 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E3 - Oranje Wit E66 - 8
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 12:00ACKC E1 - DVS '69 E110 - 2
11/01 09:00Triade E1 - Kinderdijk E28 - 19
11/01 10:00Oranje Wit E6 - HKC E313 - 10
zaterdag 21 december 2019
21/12 10:00Kinderdijk E2 - Triade E124 - 3
21/12 11:00ACKC E1 - PKC / SWKGroep E32 - 24
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 11:15HKC E3 - Triade E118 - 5
14/12 10:00Kinderdijk E2 - PKC / SWKGroep E35 - 7
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E3 - DVS '69 E113 - 6
07/12 10:00ACKC E1 - HKC E30 - 6
07/12 10:00Oranje Wit E6 - Kinderdijk E214 - 9
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E3 - ACKC E117 - 3
30/11 10:00Kinderdijk E2 - HKC E312 - 11
30/11 09:00Oranje Wit E6 - Triade E114 - 4
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 09:00Triade E1 - DVS '69 E15 - 8
23/11 09:00ACKC E1 - Kinderdijk E25 - 15
23/11 10:10HKC E3 - PKC / SWKGroep E38 - 12