Oranje Wit F3

F-pupillen poule 049
1ACKC F26600121055100
2Albatros F4750210703535
3DeetosSnel F274038816912
4Scheldevogels F1740385774-17
5Merwede / Multiplaat F2840487481-7
6Oranje Wit F3830563551-16
7DSO F36105235112-77
8Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F1710623969-30

F-pupillen poule 049

08/02 09:00Oranje Wit F3 - DSO F3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
15/02 09:45Scheldevogels F1 - Oranje Wit F3Tuinwijk, Bergen op Zoom
07/03 09:00Oranje Wit F3 - DeetosSnel F2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
14/03 09:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F1 - Oranje Wit F3Dorpshart, Mijnsheerenland
21/03 09:00Albatros F4 - Oranje Wit F3Develsteinhal, Zwijndrecht
28/03 09:00Oranje Wit F3 - ACKC F2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 09:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F1 - Scheldevogels F17 - 9
25/01 10:00DeetosSnel F2 - Merwede / Multiplaat F218 - 19
25/01 11:00ACKC F2 - Oranje Wit F312 - 2
25/01 09:00Albatros F4 - DSO F36 - 10
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F111 - 7
18/01 10:15Scheldevogels F1 - DeetosSnel F214 - 17
18/01 09:00Oranje Wit F3 - Albatros F43 - 16
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 09:00ACKC F2 - Scheldevogels F129 - 1
11/01 10:00Albatros F4 - Merwede / Multiplaat F214 - 7
11/01 09:00DSO F3 - DeetosSnel F23 - 27
11/01 10:00Oranje Wit F3 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F15 - 2
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
04/01 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - Oranje Wit F34 - 2
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 09:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F1 - ACKC F20 - 22
14/12 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - DSO F327 - 6
14/12 10:00DeetosSnel F2 - Oranje Wit F39 - 5
14/12 10:00Scheldevogels F1 - Albatros F42 - 10
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 09:00DSO F3 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F18 - 20
07/12 11:00ACKC F2 - Merwede / Multiplaat F223 - 1
07/12 10:00Albatros F4 - DeetosSnel F213 - 6
07/12 10:00Oranje Wit F3 - Scheldevogels F12 - 4
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - Scheldevogels F14 - 7
30/11 09:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F1 - DeetosSnel F20 - 4
30/11 09:00DSO F3 - Oranje Wit F33 - 12
30/11 12:00ACKC F2 - Albatros F44 - 1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 09:00Albatros F4 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F110 - 3
23/11 10:00DeetosSnel F2 - ACKC F20 - 15
23/11 11:15Scheldevogels F1 - DSO F320 - 5
23/11 10:00Oranje Wit F3 - Merwede / Multiplaat F24 - 1