Oranje Wit F3

F-pupillen poule 049
1ACKC F21111002218125156
2Albatros F412903181587484
3DeetosSnel F2127051414610541
4Merwede / Multiplaat F21260612106110-4
5Oranje Wit F31141696873-5
6Scheldevogels F111416979125-46
7DSO F312309664205-141
8Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F1111010255140-85
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
28/03 10:00Scheldevogels F1 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F1 -
28/03 09:00Oranje Wit F3 - ACKC F2 -
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
21/03 10:00DeetosSnel F2 - Scheldevogels F1 -
21/03 09:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F1 - Merwede / Multiplaat F2 -
21/03 09:00Albatros F4 - Oranje Wit F3 -
21/03 09:00ACKC F2 - DSO F3 -
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14/03 10:30Scheldevogels F1 - ACKC F2 -
14/03 11:00DeetosSnel F2 - DSO F3 -
14/03 09:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F1 - Oranje Wit F3 -
14/03 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - Albatros F4 -
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
07/03 12:00ACKC F2 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F119 - 4
07/03 09:00Albatros F4 - Scheldevogels F123 - 6
07/03 09:00DSO F3 - Merwede / Multiplaat F23 - 9
07/03 09:00Oranje Wit F3 - DeetosSnel F25 - 13
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
29/02 09:00DSO F3 - Albatros F40 - 36
zaterdag 22 februari 2020
22/02 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - DeetosSnel F27 - 10
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
15/02 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - ACKC F22 - 9
15/02 10:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F1 - DSO F36 - 9
15/02 09:45Scheldevogels F1 - Oranje Wit F36 - 6
15/02 09:00DeetosSnel F2 - Albatros F47 - 13
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
08/02 10:00DeetosSnel F2 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F128 - 0
08/02 10:10Scheldevogels F1 - Merwede / Multiplaat F27 - 14
08/02 09:30Albatros F4 - ACKC F21 - 20
08/02 09:00Oranje Wit F3 - DSO F322 - 3
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02 09:00DSO F3 - Scheldevogels F18 - 3
01/02 12:00ACKC F2 - DeetosSnel F211 - 7
01/02 09:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F1 - Albatros F46 - 15
woensdag 29 januari 2020
29/01 18:00DSO F3 - ACKC F26 - 17
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 09:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F1 - Scheldevogels F17 - 9
25/01 10:00DeetosSnel F2 - Merwede / Multiplaat F218 - 19
25/01 11:00ACKC F2 - Oranje Wit F312 - 2
25/01 09:00Albatros F4 - DSO F36 - 10
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F111 - 7
18/01 10:15Scheldevogels F1 - DeetosSnel F214 - 17
18/01 09:00Oranje Wit F3 - Albatros F43 - 16
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 09:00ACKC F2 - Scheldevogels F129 - 1
11/01 10:00Albatros F4 - Merwede / Multiplaat F214 - 7
11/01 09:00DSO F3 - DeetosSnel F23 - 27
11/01 10:00Oranje Wit F3 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F15 - 2
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
04/01 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - Oranje Wit F34 - 2
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 09:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F1 - ACKC F20 - 22
14/12 10:00DeetosSnel F2 - Oranje Wit F39 - 5
14/12 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - DSO F327 - 6
14/12 10:00Scheldevogels F1 - Albatros F42 - 10
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 09:00DSO F3 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F18 - 20
07/12 11:00ACKC F2 - Merwede / Multiplaat F223 - 1
07/12 10:00Albatros F4 - DeetosSnel F213 - 6
07/12 10:00Oranje Wit F3 - Scheldevogels F12 - 4
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - Scheldevogels F14 - 7
30/11 09:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F1 - DeetosSnel F20 - 4
30/11 09:00DSO F3 - Oranje Wit F33 - 12
30/11 12:00ACKC F2 - Albatros F44 - 1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 09:00Albatros F4 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F110 - 3
23/11 10:00DeetosSnel F2 - ACKC F20 - 15
23/11 11:15Scheldevogels F1 - DSO F320 - 5
23/11 10:00Oranje Wit F3 - Merwede / Multiplaat F24 - 1