Oranje Wit F1

F-pupillen poule 008
1Oranje Wit F1101000201336865
2Juliana F111812171246361
3HKC F2115061089117-28
4PKC / SWKGroep F21141691038320
5Albatros F211326878109-31
6Merwede / Multiplaat F2124088117160-43
7Triade F11012743579-44

F-pupillen poule 008

23/03 09:00Triade F1 - Oranje Wit F1De Reiger, Groot Ammers
30/03 11:30Oranje Wit F1 - Albatros F2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 11:00Juliana F1 - Triade F110 - 1
16/03 09:00PKC / SWKGroep F2 - HKC F23 - 5
16/03 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - Albatros F29 - 14
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 11:00HKC F2 - Oranje Wit F18 - 16
09/03 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - Triade F16 - 7
09/03 09:00Juliana F1 - PKC / SWKGroep F29 - 9
vrijdag 8 maart 2019
08/03 18:00Oranje Wit F1 - PKC / SWKGroep F212 - 9
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
02/03 10:00HKC F2 - Merwede / Multiplaat F214 - 16
02/03 09:00Albatros F2 - PKC / SWKGroep F26 - 5
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 09:00Albatros F2 - Juliana F15 - 9
16/02 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - Oranje Wit F111 - 12
16/02 09:00Triade F1 - HKC F23 - 6
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - Juliana F16 - 22
09/02 09:00Triade F1 - Albatros F25 - 5
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 09:00Juliana F1 - Oranje Wit F15 - 9
02/02 09:00PKC / SWKGroep F2 - Merwede / Multiplaat F212 - 14
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 11:45HKC F2 - Juliana F14 - 5
26/01 09:00Albatros F2 - Oranje Wit F15 - 15
26/01 09:00Triade F1 - PKC / SWKGroep F22 - 7
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 09:00Oranje Wit F1 - Triade F112 - 2
19/01 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - HKC F212 - 14
19/01 09:00PKC / SWKGroep F2 - Albatros F212 - 4
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 09:00Triade F1 - Juliana F12 - 15
12/01 11:50Albatros F2 - Merwede / Multiplaat F29 - 14
12/01 11:00HKC F2 - PKC / SWKGroep F25 - 21
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
05/01 10:00PKC / SWKGroep F2 - Oranje Wit F16 - 14
05/01 10:00Albatros F2 - HKC F214 - 10
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 09:00PKC / SWKGroep F2 - Juliana F15 - 8
15/12 09:00Oranje Wit F1 - HKC F214 - 3
15/12 09:00Triade F1 - Merwede / Multiplaat F23 - 7
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 10:00HKC F2 - Triade F17 - 6
08/12 09:00Oranje Wit F1 - Merwede / Multiplaat F219 - 11
08/12 09:00Juliana F1 - Albatros F213 - 5
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 10:00Albatros F2 - Triade F14 - 4
01/12 09:00Juliana F1 - Merwede / Multiplaat F220 - 7
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 09:00Oranje Wit F1 - Juliana F110 - 8
24/11 12:00HKC F2 - Albatros F213 - 7
24/11 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat F2 - PKC / SWKGroep F24 - 14