Oranje Wit E5

E-pupillen poule 104
1Oranje Wit E51080216895138
2ADO E110703141228438
3Albatros E5952212876720
4GKV / Enomics E21040686275-13
5PKC / SWKGroep E7930667180-9
6Merwede / Multiplaat E4922565379-26
7Kinderdijk E49126460108-48
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
28/03 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E7 - ADO E1 -
28/03 09:00Kinderdijk E4 - Merwede / Multiplaat E4 -
28/03 09:00Oranje Wit E5 - Albatros E5 -
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
21/03 09:00Albatros E5 - GKV / Enomics E2 -
21/03 09:45ADO E1 - Kinderdijk E4 -
21/03 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat E4 - PKC / SWKGroep E7 -
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14/03 09:30GKV / Enomics E2 - Merwede / Multiplaat E4 -
14/03 09:00Oranje Wit E5 - Kinderdijk E4 -
14/03 09:00Albatros E5 - PKC / SWKGroep E7 -
woensdag 11 maart 2020
11/03 17:30ADO E1 - Albatros E512 - 7
maandag 9 maart 2020
09/03 18:00Merwede / Multiplaat E4 - Kinderdijk E47 - 7
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
07/03 09:00Kinderdijk E4 - GKV / Enomics E26 - 9
07/03 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat E4 - Oranje Wit E53 - 11
zaterdag 22 februari 2020
22/02 10:00Albatros E5 - Kinderdijk E416 - 8
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
15/02 09:30GKV / Enomics E2 - ADO E17 - 6
15/02 09:00Oranje Wit E5 - PKC / SWKGroep E75 - 9
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
08/02 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat E4 - ADO E16 - 13
08/02 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E7 - Kinderdijk E412 - 8
08/02 09:00Oranje Wit E5 - GKV / Enomics E27 - 4
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02 09:00Albatros E5 - Merwede / Multiplaat E45 - 4
01/02 09:00Kinderdijk E4 - Oranje Wit E53 - 19
01/02 09:30GKV / Enomics E2 - PKC / SWKGroep E71 - 7
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 09:00ADO E1 - PKC / SWKGroep E717 - 13
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 09:00Kinderdijk E4 - ADO E15 - 22
18/01 11:00PKC / SWKGroep E7 - Merwede / Multiplaat E45 - 7
18/01 09:30GKV / Enomics E2 - Albatros E54 - 8
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat E4 - GKV / Enomics E210 - 8
11/01 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E7 - Albatros E510 - 17
11/01 09:00ADO E1 - Oranje Wit E57 - 6
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
04/01 09:00Albatros E5 - Oranje Wit E56 - 9
zaterdag 21 december 2019
21/12 09:30ADO E1 - Merwede / Multiplaat E418 - 6
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 11:45Albatros E5 - ADO E117 - 9
14/12 09:30GKV / Enomics E2 - Kinderdijk E48 - 7
14/12 09:00Oranje Wit E5 - Merwede / Multiplaat E47 - 5
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 11:00ADO E1 - GKV / Enomics E212 - 10
07/12 09:00Kinderdijk E4 - Albatros E56 - 6
07/12 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E7 - Oranje Wit E53 - 9
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 09:30GKV / Enomics E2 - Oranje Wit E55 - 9
30/11 09:00Kinderdijk E4 - PKC / SWKGroep E710 - 9
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E7 - GKV / Enomics E23 - 6
23/11 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat E4 - Albatros E55 - 5
23/11 09:00Oranje Wit E5 - ADO E17 - 6