Oranje Wit E3

E-pupillen poule 101
1Kinderdijk E11010002014944105
2Albatros E29702141095851
3Merwede / Multiplaat E2105051094113-19
4PKC / SWKGroep E48413968608
5Vriendenschaar E2932486990-21
6Oranje Wit E39117377126-49
7OZC E19009052127-75
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
28/03 10:00Albatros E2 - Vriendenschaar E2 -
28/03 09:00OZC E1 - Oranje Wit E3 -
28/03 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat E2 - PKC / SWKGroep E4 -
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
21/03 09:00Vriendenschaar E2 - Merwede / Multiplaat E2 -
21/03 10:00Oranje Wit E3 - Kinderdijk E1 -
21/03 09:00Albatros E2 - PKC / SWKGroep E4 -
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14/03 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E4 - Kinderdijk E1 -
14/03 09:00Vriendenschaar E2 - OZC E1 -
14/03 09:00Albatros E2 - Oranje Wit E3 -
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
07/03 16:05OZC E1 - Albatros E27 - 19
07/03 11:00Kinderdijk E1 - Vriendenschaar E215 - 2
07/03 10:00Oranje Wit E3 - Merwede / Multiplaat E212 - 20
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
15/02 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat E2 - Kinderdijk E13 - 12
15/02 09:00Vriendenschaar E2 - Oranje Wit E313 - 11
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
08/02 09:00OZC E1 - Kinderdijk E14 - 25
08/02 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat E2 - Albatros E24 - 11
08/02 10:00Vriendenschaar E2 - PKC / SWKGroep E47 - 2
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02 10:00Albatros E2 - Kinderdijk E14 - 5
01/02 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat E2 - OZC E114 - 10
01/02 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E4 - Oranje Wit E315 - 8
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 10:00Vriendenschaar E2 - Albatros E29 - 13
25/01 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E4 - Merwede / Multiplaat E213 - 6
25/01 10:00Oranje Wit E3 - OZC E113 - 6
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 11:00PKC / SWKGroep E4 - Albatros E25 - 7
18/01 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat E2 - Vriendenschaar E29 - 8
18/01 11:00Kinderdijk E1 - Oranje Wit E318 - 6
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 15:00OZC E1 - Vriendenschaar E25 - 7
11/01 09:05Oranje Wit E3 - Albatros E28 - 20
11/01 09:00Kinderdijk E1 - PKC / SWKGroep E415 - 3
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 09:00Albatros E2 - OZC E115 - 3
14/12 09:00Vriendenschaar E2 - Kinderdijk E16 - 18
14/12 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat E2 - Oranje Wit E39 - 5
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 10:00Kinderdijk E1 - Merwede / Multiplaat E217 - 8
07/12 09:00Oranje Wit E3 - Vriendenschaar E29 - 9
07/12 16:00OZC E1 - PKC / SWKGroep E44 - 6
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 09:00Kinderdijk E1 - OZC E116 - 5
30/11 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E4 - Vriendenschaar E28 - 8
30/11 09:00Albatros E2 - Merwede / Multiplaat E217 - 9
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 09:00OZC E1 - Merwede / Multiplaat E28 - 12
23/11 09:00Kinderdijk E1 - Albatros E28 - 3
23/11 09:00Oranje Wit E3 - PKC / SWKGroep E45 - 16