Oranje Wit E3

E-pupillen poule 009
1Vitesse E254109643232
2PKC / SWKGroep E343107503218
3Albatros E25212545396
4HKC E24202435332
5Oranje Wit E3520343841-3
6Vriendenschaar E35113343421
7Korbatjo E3400401268-56

E-pupillen poule 009

19/01 09:00Oranje Wit E3 - Vriendenschaar E3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
02/02 10:30HKC E2 - Oranje Wit E3Het Dok, Hardinxveld-GiessendamThijmen van Lopik
09/02 10:00Oranje Wit E3 - Vitesse E2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
16/02 12:00Korbatjo E3 - Oranje Wit E3De Boogerd, Oud Beijerland
09/03 09:00Oranje Wit E3 - PKC / SWKGroep E3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
16/03 09:00Oranje Wit E3 - Albatros E2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
23/03 09:00Vriendenschaar E3 - Oranje Wit E3De Wielewaal, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E3 - Vitesse E27 - 7
12/01 09:00Vriendenschaar E3 - HKC E25 - 8
12/01 10:55Albatros E2 - Oranje Wit E310 - 2
zaterdag 22 december 2018
22/12 09:00Albatros E2 - Vriendenschaar E36 - 6
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 10:50HKC E2 - Vitesse E28 - 11
15/12 12:00Korbatjo E3 - Vriendenschaar E33 - 18
15/12 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E3 - Oranje Wit E313 - 6
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 10:00Vitesse E2 - Albatros E210 - 8
08/12 11:00Oranje Wit E3 - Korbatjo E310 - 3
08/12 09:00Vriendenschaar E3 - PKC / SWKGroep E311 - 12
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 11:00HKC E2 - Korbatjo E313 - 4
01/12 09:00Albatros E2 - PKC / SWKGroep E38 - 18
01/12 09:00Vitesse E2 - Oranje Wit E39 - 7
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 13:00Korbatjo E3 - Vitesse E22 - 27
24/11 09:00Vriendenschaar E3 - Albatros E23 - 13
24/11 09:00Oranje Wit E3 - HKC E213 - 6