Oranje Wit E3

E-pupillen poule 009
1Vitesse E211911191236657
2PKC / SWKGroep E310613131067333
3Albatros E210514111097534
4Oranje Wit E3115151193894
5HKC E2105051084795
6Vriendenschaar E310226673730
7Korbatjo E310109223156-133

E-pupillen poule 009

23/03 09:00Vriendenschaar E3 - Oranje Wit E3De Wielewaal, Hardinxveld-GiessendamMarijn Blokland
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 12:00HKC E2 - Vriendenschaar E35 - 7
16/03 10:00Vitesse E2 - PKC / SWKGroep E311 - 5
16/03 09:00Oranje Wit E3 - Albatros E27 - 11
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 09:00Vitesse E2 - HKC E28 - 5
09/03 11:00Vriendenschaar E3 - Korbatjo E34 - 5
09/03 09:00Oranje Wit E3 - PKC / SWKGroep E36 - 15
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 10:00Albatros E2 - Vitesse E27 - 9
16/02 12:00Korbatjo E3 - Oranje Wit E32 - 11
16/02 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E3 - Vriendenschaar E37 - 6
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 13:00Korbatjo E3 - HKC E21 - 15
09/02 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E3 - Albatros E29 - 13
09/02 10:00Oranje Wit E3 - Vitesse E28 - 5
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 10:30HKC E2 - Oranje Wit E38 - 16
02/02 10:00Vitesse E2 - Korbatjo E319 - 3
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E3 - HKC E24 - 5
26/01 09:00Vriendenschaar E3 - Vitesse E26 - 7
26/01 10:00Albatros E2 - Korbatjo E323 - 0
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 11:00HKC E2 - Albatros E211 - 10
19/01 12:00Korbatjo E3 - PKC / SWKGroep E30 - 16
19/01 09:00Oranje Wit E3 - Vriendenschaar E37 - 7
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 09:00Vriendenschaar E3 - HKC E25 - 8
12/01 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E3 - Vitesse E27 - 7
12/01 10:55Albatros E2 - Oranje Wit E310 - 2
zaterdag 22 december 2018
22/12 09:00Albatros E2 - Vriendenschaar E36 - 6
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 10:50HKC E2 - Vitesse E28 - 11
15/12 12:00Korbatjo E3 - Vriendenschaar E33 - 18
15/12 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E3 - Oranje Wit E313 - 6
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 10:00Vitesse E2 - Albatros E210 - 8
08/12 11:00Oranje Wit E3 - Korbatjo E310 - 3
08/12 09:00Vriendenschaar E3 - PKC / SWKGroep E311 - 12
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 11:00HKC E2 - Korbatjo E313 - 4
01/12 09:00Vitesse E2 - Oranje Wit E39 - 7
01/12 09:00Albatros E2 - PKC / SWKGroep E38 - 18
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 13:00Korbatjo E3 - Vitesse E22 - 27
24/11 09:00Vriendenschaar E3 - Albatros E23 - 13
24/11 09:00Oranje Wit E3 - HKC E213 - 6