Oranje Wit E2

E-pupillen poule 097
1Oranje Wit E299001816963106
2Scheldevogels E1108021612110714
3DeetosSnel E19702141338251
4Sporting Delta E110406888100-12
5Juliana E2921656598-33
6Korbatjo E110118382149-67
7Keep-Fit '70 E19027264123-59
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
28/03 12:00Korbatjo E1 - Keep-Fit '70 E1 -
28/03 09:00Sporting Delta E1 - DeetosSnel E1 -
28/03 10:00Oranje Wit E2 - Juliana E2 -
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
21/03 10:00DeetosSnel E1 - Scheldevogels E1 -
21/03 09:00Juliana E2 - Korbatjo E1 -
21/03 10:00Keep-Fit '70 E1 - Oranje Wit E2 -
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14/03 10:30Scheldevogels E1 - Keep-Fit '70 E1 -
14/03 10:30Sporting Delta E1 - Juliana E2 -
14/03 10:00DeetosSnel E1 - Oranje Wit E2 -
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
07/03 12:00Korbatjo E1 - DeetosSnel E17 - 19
07/03 09:00Juliana E2 - Scheldevogels E15 - 8
07/03 09:00Oranje Wit E2 - Sporting Delta E110 - 7
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
15/02 10:45Scheldevogels E1 - Korbatjo E118 - 9
15/02 09:30Sporting Delta E1 - Keep-Fit '70 E111 - 7
15/02 09:00DeetosSnel E1 - Juliana E212 - 8
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
08/02 10:10Scheldevogels E1 - Sporting Delta E114 - 10
08/02 09:00Juliana E2 - Keep-Fit '70 E110 - 7
08/02 12:00Korbatjo E1 - Oranje Wit E210 - 20
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02 11:15Keep-Fit '70 E1 - DeetosSnel E110 - 18
01/02 09:00Sporting Delta E1 - Korbatjo E118 - 14
01/02 10:00Oranje Wit E2 - Scheldevogels E127 - 13
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 10:00Keep-Fit '70 E1 - Korbatjo E17 - 7
25/01 09:00DeetosSnel E1 - Sporting Delta E114 - 8
25/01 10:00Juliana E2 - Oranje Wit E25 - 25
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 11:15Scheldevogels E1 - DeetosSnel E113 - 8
18/01 13:00Korbatjo E1 - Juliana E27 - 4
18/01 10:00Oranje Wit E2 - Keep-Fit '70 E121 - 6
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 09:00Keep-Fit '70 E1 - Scheldevogels E16 - 13
11/01 09:05Oranje Wit E2 - DeetosSnel E112 - 5
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
04/01 09:00Juliana E2 - Sporting Delta E16 - 4
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 11:00DeetosSnel E1 - Korbatjo E118 - 8
14/12 10:30Sporting Delta E1 - Oranje Wit E22 - 13
14/12 10:00Scheldevogels E1 - Juliana E214 - 10
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 13:00Korbatjo E1 - Scheldevogels E18 - 11
07/12 09:00Keep-Fit '70 E1 - Sporting Delta E18 - 11
07/12 09:00Juliana E2 - DeetosSnel E110 - 14
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 09:00Sporting Delta E1 - Scheldevogels E16 - 9
30/11 10:00Keep-Fit '70 E1 - Juliana E27 - 7
30/11 09:00Oranje Wit E2 - Korbatjo E123 - 7
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 13:00Korbatjo E1 - Sporting Delta E15 - 11
23/11 09:00DeetosSnel E1 - Keep-Fit '70 E125 - 6
23/11 10:10Scheldevogels E1 - Oranje Wit E28 - 18