Oranje Wit D3

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 065
1Keep-Fit '70 D11010002014337106
2Sporting Delta D210802161185167
3DSO D11052312937221
4Scheldevogels D1942310744727
5ADO D1921654090-50
6Oranje Wit D31021754793-46
7Korbatjo D3100010012137-125
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
28/03 14:00Korbatjo D3 - Scheldevogels D1 -
28/03 11:00Sporting Delta D2 - ADO D1 -
28/03 12:00Oranje Wit D3 - DSO D1 -
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
21/03 11:00DSO D1 - Keep-Fit '70 D1 -
21/03 10:00Scheldevogels D1 - Sporting Delta D2 -
21/03 10:50ADO D1 - Korbatjo D3 -
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14/03 11:30Keep-Fit '70 D1 - Scheldevogels D1 -
14/03 13:30Oranje Wit D3 - ADO D1 -
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
07/03 14:00Korbatjo D3 - DSO D13 - 13
07/03 10:00ADO D1 - Keep-Fit '70 D14 - 16
07/03 12:00Sporting Delta D2 - Oranje Wit D37 - 2
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
15/02 11:00DSO D1 - ADO D16 - 3
15/02 13:00Oranje Wit D3 - Scheldevogels D16 - 14
15/02 10:30Keep-Fit '70 D1 - Korbatjo D324 - 0
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
08/02 10:00ADO D1 - Scheldevogels D15 - 4
08/02 14:00Korbatjo D3 - Sporting Delta D20 - 22
08/02 10:15Keep-Fit '70 D1 - Oranje Wit D312 - 4
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02 10:00Sporting Delta D2 - Keep-Fit '70 D19 - 12
01/02 10:00Scheldevogels D1 - DSO D19 - 9
01/02 12:00Oranje Wit D3 - Korbatjo D38 - 1
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 10:00ADO D1 - Sporting Delta D23 - 18
25/01 10:30Scheldevogels D1 - Korbatjo D310 - 0
25/01 10:00DSO D1 - Oranje Wit D313 - 9
dinsdag 21 januari 2020
21/01 18:00Keep-Fit '70 D1 - DSO D115 - 8
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 14:00Korbatjo D3 - ADO D12 - 10
18/01 11:00Sporting Delta D2 - Scheldevogels D19 - 6
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 11:20Scheldevogels D1 - Keep-Fit '70 D14 - 5
11/01 10:00Sporting Delta D2 - DSO D110 - 7
11/01 10:00ADO D1 - Oranje Wit D36 - 6
zaterdag 21 december 2019
21/12 13:15DSO D1 - Sporting Delta D210 - 12
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 10:10Keep-Fit '70 D1 - ADO D120 - 2
14/12 16:00Oranje Wit D3 - Sporting Delta D21 - 15
14/12 11:00DSO D1 - Korbatjo D315 - 1
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 15:00Korbatjo D3 - Keep-Fit '70 D11 - 17
07/12 12:00ADO D1 - DSO D14 - 6
07/12 09:30Scheldevogels D1 - Oranje Wit D39 - 4
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 10:00Scheldevogels D1 - ADO D112 - 3
30/11 10:00Sporting Delta D2 - Korbatjo D312 - 1
30/11 09:00Oranje Wit D3 - Keep-Fit '70 D11 - 13
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 11:00DSO D1 - Scheldevogels D16 - 6
23/11 12:30Keep-Fit '70 D1 - Sporting Delta D29 - 4
23/11 14:00Korbatjo D3 - Oranje Wit D33 - 6