Oranje Wit D1

D-pupillen Hoofdklasse F
1PKC / SWKGroep D110901181445391
1Oranje Wit D110901181445490
2Rust Roest D110514111071070
3GKV / Enomics D1115061096119-23
4DSC D110316790111-21
5Tiel '72 D111308673152-79
6HKC D110109255113-58

D-pupillen Hoofdklasse F

23/03 10:00Oranje Wit D1 - GKV / Enomics D1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
30/03 11:00Tiel '72 D1 - Oranje Wit D1Betuwehal, Tiel
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 11:30DSC D1 - Oranje Wit D13 - 10
16/03 11:10Tiel '72 D1 - PKC / SWKGroep D15 - 20
16/03 10:30GKV / Enomics D1 - HKC D110 - 7
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 13:10Rust Roest D1 - Oranje Wit D15 - 15
09/03 13:10PKC / SWKGroep D1 - GKV / Enomics D19 - 3
09/03 10:00DSC D1 - Tiel '72 D19 - 12
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 14:45Oranje Wit D1 - PKC / SWKGroep D16 - 12
16/02 13:30Tiel '72 D1 - HKC D110 - 6
16/02 11:30GKV / Enomics D1 - Rust Roest D111 - 14
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 12:05Rust Roest D1 - DSC D16 - 4
09/02 11:30GKV / Enomics D1 - Tiel '72 D19 - 7
09/02 11:10PKC / SWKGroep D1 - HKC D114 - 4
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 17:30HKC D1 - Oranje Wit D13 - 12
02/02 11:00Tiel '72 D1 - Rust Roest D17 - 13
02/02 10:00DSC D1 - GKV / Enomics D111 - 10
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 13:45HKC D1 - Rust Roest D16 - 10
26/01 13:30Oranje Wit D1 - Tiel '72 D124 - 0
26/01 12:10PKC / SWKGroep D1 - DSC D113 - 4
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 15:35Rust Roest D1 - PKC / SWKGroep D17 - 23
19/01 12:30GKV / Enomics D1 - Oranje Wit D15 - 13
19/01 10:00DSC D1 - HKC D18 - 9
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 13:50HKC D1 - GKV / Enomics D18 - 11
12/01 13:30Oranje Wit D1 - DSC D122 - 10
12/01 11:15PKC / SWKGroep D1 - Tiel '72 D112 - 3
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 15:40Tiel '72 D1 - DSC D18 - 13
15/12 12:00GKV / Enomics D1 - PKC / SWKGroep D15 - 18
15/12 11:00Oranje Wit D1 - Rust Roest D117 - 6
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 14:15Rust Roest D1 - GKV / Enomics D18 - 9
08/12 13:05PKC / SWKGroep D1 - Oranje Wit D19 - 11
08/12 09:00HKC D1 - Tiel '72 D16 - 10
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 13:00HKC D1 - PKC / SWKGroep D15 - 14
01/12 11:00DSC D1 - Rust Roest D111 - 11
01/12 11:00Tiel '72 D1 - GKV / Enomics D17 - 13
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 13:10Rust Roest D1 - Tiel '72 D127 - 4
24/11 12:45Oranje Wit D1 - HKC D114 - 1
24/11 10:45GKV / Enomics D1 - DSC D110 - 17