Oranje Wit D1

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 067
1Oranje Wit D1660012684127
2Sporting Delta D1650110673829
3PKC / SWKGroep D263036534310
4Merwede / Multiplaat D16303652475
5ACKC D1630365456-2
6Albatros D2610523757-20
7Vriendenschaar D2600602776-49

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 067

01/02 11:00Oranje Wit D1 - Sporting Delta D1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
15/02 12:00Oranje Wit D1 - Albatros D2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
07/03 10:00ACKC D1 - Oranje Wit D1De Jager, Giessen
14/03 12:00Oranje Wit D1 - PKC / SWKGroep D2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
21/03 10:00Vriendenschaar D2 - Oranje Wit D1Appelgaard, Hardinxveld-GiessendamRob Visser
28/03 11:00Oranje Wit D1 - Merwede / Multiplaat D1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 12:00Merwede / Multiplaat D1 - Oranje Wit D15 - 8
25/01 13:05PKC / SWKGroep D2 - Vriendenschaar D214 - 2
25/01 10:00ACKC D1 - Albatros D211 - 6
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 11:00Oranje Wit D1 - Vriendenschaar D213 - 6
18/01 12:00Sporting Delta D1 - PKC / SWKGroep D210 - 5
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 10:05PKC / SWKGroep D2 - Oranje Wit D19 - 11
11/01 10:00ACKC D1 - Merwede / Multiplaat D113 - 8
11/01 11:00Sporting Delta D1 - Vriendenschaar D218 - 4
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
04/01 11:00Albatros D2 - Sporting Delta D13 - 8
zaterdag 21 december 2019
21/12 09:30ACKC D1 - Sporting Delta D111 - 12
21/12 09:00Albatros D2 - PKC / SWKGroep D28 - 10
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 12:00Merwede / Multiplaat D1 - Sporting Delta D16 - 11
14/12 12:00Oranje Wit D1 - ACKC D114 - 7
14/12 10:00Vriendenschaar D2 - Albatros D25 - 8
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 14:05PKC / SWKGroep D2 - Merwede / Multiplaat D14 - 8
07/12 11:45Albatros D2 - Oranje Wit D16 - 13
07/12 10:00ACKC D1 - Vriendenschaar D28 - 5
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 10:00Vriendenschaar D2 - Merwede / Multiplaat D15 - 15
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 10:05PKC / SWKGroep D2 - ACKC D111 - 4
23/11 10:00Sporting Delta D1 - Oranje Wit D18 - 9
23/11 12:00Merwede / Multiplaat D1 - Albatros D210 - 6