Oranje Wit D1

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 067
1Sporting Delta D1980116925438
2Oranje Wit D1980116926230
3PKC / SWKGroep D2951311875928
4Merwede / Multiplaat D110415980746
5ACKC D1940587579-4
6Albatros D21030766794-27
7Vriendenschaar D2100010052123-71
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
28/03 11:00Oranje Wit D1 - Merwede / Multiplaat D1 -
28/03 13:00Sporting Delta D1 - Albatros D2 -
28/03 09:00ACKC D1 - PKC / SWKGroep D2 -
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
21/03 12:45Albatros D2 - ACKC D1 -
21/03 11:00PKC / SWKGroep D2 - Sporting Delta D1 -
21/03 10:00Vriendenschaar D2 - Oranje Wit D1 -
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14/03 12:00Merwede / Multiplaat D1 - ACKC D1 -
14/03 12:00Oranje Wit D1 - PKC / SWKGroep D2 -
14/03 11:00Vriendenschaar D2 - Sporting Delta D1 -
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
07/03 11:00Sporting Delta D1 - Merwede / Multiplaat D18 - 7
07/03 10:00ACKC D1 - Oranje Wit D15 - 7
07/03 09:55Albatros D2 - Vriendenschaar D29 - 6
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
15/02 12:00Oranje Wit D1 - Albatros D211 - 7
15/02 10:30Vriendenschaar D2 - ACKC D18 - 13
15/02 12:00Merwede / Multiplaat D1 - PKC / SWKGroep D25 - 5
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
08/02 11:00Sporting Delta D1 - ACKC D18 - 3
08/02 12:00Merwede / Multiplaat D1 - Vriendenschaar D29 - 5
08/02 10:05PKC / SWKGroep D2 - Albatros D213 - 5
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02 11:55Albatros D2 - Merwede / Multiplaat D19 - 7
01/02 11:00Oranje Wit D1 - Sporting Delta D16 - 9
01/02 10:00Vriendenschaar D2 - PKC / SWKGroep D26 - 16
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 12:00Merwede / Multiplaat D1 - Oranje Wit D15 - 8
25/01 13:05PKC / SWKGroep D2 - Vriendenschaar D214 - 2
25/01 10:00ACKC D1 - Albatros D211 - 6
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 11:00Oranje Wit D1 - Vriendenschaar D213 - 6
18/01 12:00Sporting Delta D1 - PKC / SWKGroep D210 - 5
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 10:05PKC / SWKGroep D2 - Oranje Wit D19 - 11
11/01 10:00ACKC D1 - Merwede / Multiplaat D113 - 8
11/01 11:00Sporting Delta D1 - Vriendenschaar D218 - 4
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
04/01 11:00Albatros D2 - Sporting Delta D13 - 8
zaterdag 21 december 2019
21/12 09:30ACKC D1 - Sporting Delta D111 - 12
21/12 09:00Albatros D2 - PKC / SWKGroep D28 - 10
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 12:00Merwede / Multiplaat D1 - Sporting Delta D16 - 11
14/12 12:00Oranje Wit D1 - ACKC D114 - 7
14/12 10:00Vriendenschaar D2 - Albatros D25 - 8
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 14:05PKC / SWKGroep D2 - Merwede / Multiplaat D14 - 8
07/12 11:45Albatros D2 - Oranje Wit D16 - 13
07/12 10:00ACKC D1 - Vriendenschaar D28 - 5
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 10:00Vriendenschaar D2 - Merwede / Multiplaat D15 - 15
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 10:05PKC / SWKGroep D2 - ACKC D111 - 4
23/11 10:00Sporting Delta D1 - Oranje Wit D18 - 9
23/11 12:00Merwede / Multiplaat D1 - Albatros D210 - 6