Oranje Wit C3

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 012
1ACKC C2109011813635101
2Sporting Delta C210811171293792
3Korbatjo C11180316965640
4Juliana C110514111187048
5Conventus C111308646182-136
6Oranje Wit C310208439102-63
7De Voltreffers C1100010050132-82

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 012

23/03 14:15Oranje Wit C3 - Conventus C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
30/03 15:20Korbatjo C1 - Oranje Wit C3De Boogerd, Oud Beijerland
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 14:00Korbatjo C1 - Juliana C111 - 8
16/03 12:05De Voltreffers C1 - Oranje Wit C36 - 8
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 14:05Korbatjo C1 - De Voltreffers C110 - 4
09/03 12:00Conventus C1 - Juliana C14 - 10
09/03 14:30Oranje Wit C3 - ACKC C22 - 8
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
02/03 13:05Conventus C1 - Sporting Delta C21 - 24
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
23/02 12:05Juliana C1 - Sporting Delta C26 - 16
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 12:00Sporting Delta C2 - Korbatjo C12 - 5
16/02 12:00ACKC C2 - Conventus C123 - 2
16/02 11:00Juliana C1 - Oranje Wit C312 - 4
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 14:20Conventus C1 - Korbatjo C13 - 16
09/02 12:00ACKC C2 - De Voltreffers C120 - 3
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 12:00De Voltreffers C1 - Conventus C17 - 8
02/02 13:00Korbatjo C1 - ACKC C25 - 14
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 11:00Juliana C1 - De Voltreffers C120 - 6
26/01 14:00Sporting Delta C2 - ACKC C29 - 8
26/01 17:40Oranje Wit C3 - Korbatjo C11 - 5
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 12:00ACKC C2 - Juliana C16 - 5
19/01 11:00De Voltreffers C1 - Sporting Delta C24 - 20
19/01 15:40Conventus C1 - Oranje Wit C38 - 4
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 14:00Sporting Delta C2 - Conventus C121 - 0
12/01 17:45Oranje Wit C3 - De Voltreffers C113 - 5
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
05/01 13:00Juliana C1 - Korbatjo C15 - 13
zaterdag 22 december 2018
22/12 13:00Juliana C1 - Conventus C131 - 3
22/12 12:00Sporting Delta C2 - Oranje Wit C310 - 1
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 11:15De Voltreffers C1 - Korbatjo C13 - 9
15/12 12:00ACKC C2 - Oranje Wit C317 - 1
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 15:55Korbatjo C1 - Sporting Delta C22 - 5
08/12 11:00Conventus C1 - ACKC C22 - 20
08/12 14:00Oranje Wit C3 - Juliana C11 - 15
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 16:00Sporting Delta C2 - Juliana C16 - 6
01/12 14:05Korbatjo C1 - Conventus C118 - 5
01/12 12:45De Voltreffers C1 - ACKC C24 - 14
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 12:00ACKC C2 - Korbatjo C16 - 2
24/11 12:00Conventus C1 - De Voltreffers C110 - 8
24/11 12:30Oranje Wit C3 - Sporting Delta C24 - 16