Oranje Wit C2

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 059
1ACKC C1651011732944
2Merwede / Multiplaat C2751111643826
3Vriendenschaar C2642010493613
4Kinderdijk C2621353036-6
5Oranje Wit C2620443656-20
6Juliana C2710622452-28
7Sporting Delta C3601512655-29

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 059

01/02 13:00Oranje Wit C2 - ACKC C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
08/02 14:20Juliana C2 - Oranje Wit C2Het Veerhuis, Oud Gastel
07/03 14:40Sporting Delta C3 - Oranje Wit C2Deltahal, Dordrecht
14/03 13:00Oranje Wit C2 - Kinderdijk C2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
21/03 13:30Oranje Wit C2 - Merwede / Multiplaat C2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
28/03 10:00Vriendenschaar C2 - Oranje Wit C2Appelgaard, Hardinxveld-GiessendamWilliam Peursem
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 15:15Oranje Wit C2 - Vriendenschaar C27 - 11
25/01 12:00Sporting Delta C3 - Kinderdijk C25 - 5
25/01 11:00Juliana C2 - Merwede / Multiplaat C21 - 8
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 14:00Kinderdijk C2 - ACKC C15 - 9
18/01 15:00Merwede / Multiplaat C2 - Oranje Wit C214 - 6
18/01 09:30Vriendenschaar C2 - Juliana C26 - 3
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 13:00Kinderdijk C2 - Oranje Wit C25 - 4
11/01 12:00Sporting Delta C3 - Vriendenschaar C26 - 9
11/01 11:00ACKC C1 - Merwede / Multiplaat C212 - 8
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
04/01 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat C2 - Juliana C29 - 3
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 13:00Vriendenschaar C2 - ACKC C17 - 7
14/12 17:00Oranje Wit C2 - Sporting Delta C35 - 4
14/12 11:00Juliana C2 - Kinderdijk C23 - 4
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 13:00Kinderdijk C2 - Vriendenschaar C26 - 9
07/12 12:00ACKC C1 - Juliana C211 - 2
07/12 11:00Sporting Delta C3 - Merwede / Multiplaat C24 - 12
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 11:00Sporting Delta C3 - ACKC C13 - 18
30/11 15:10Merwede / Multiplaat C2 - Vriendenschaar C27 - 7
30/11 15:00Oranje Wit C2 - Juliana C210 - 6
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 14:00Kinderdijk C2 - Merwede / Multiplaat C25 - 6
23/11 11:00ACKC C1 - Oranje Wit C216 - 4
23/11 14:30Juliana C2 - Sporting Delta C36 - 4