Oranje Wit C2

C-aspiranten 2e klasse J (najaar)
1DKB C12110316124
2DOT C1110021156
3SDO C1110021394
4Oranje Wit C22101218171
5DeetosSnel C210101880
6Rust Roest C110010914-5
7DSC C2200201424-10

C-aspiranten 2e klasse J (najaar)

22/09 09:05DeetosSnel C2 - Oranje Wit C2Vorrinklaan, DordrechtB. de Vree
29/09 11:15Oranje Wit C2 - SDO C1Stadspolders, Dordrecht
06/10 11:30DOT C1 - Oranje Wit C2De Rusheuvel, Oss
13/10 12:00Oranje Wit C2 - DSC C2Stadspolders, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 15 september 2018
15/09 14:45SDO C1 - DSC C213 - 9
15/09 11:15DKB C1 - Oranje Wit C28 - 4
zaterdag 8 september 2018
08/09 11:15DSC C2 - DOT C15 - 11
08/09 10:05DeetosSnel C2 - DKB C18 - 8
08/09 12:15Oranje Wit C2 - Rust Roest C114 - 9