Oranje Wit C2

C-aspiranten 1e klasse G
1Sporting Delta C11010002017038132
2TOP C110811171266858
3PKC / SWKGroep C210703141308545
4Tilburg C11150610111127-16
5Fortis C110316784115-31
6ADO C111119357175-118
7Oranje Wit C210019163133-70

C-aspiranten 1e klasse G

23/03 13:15Oranje Wit C2 - ADO C1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
30/03 12:00Tilburg C1 - Oranje Wit C2Westerwel, Tilburg
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 12:00Tilburg C1 - Fortis C115 - 6
16/03 11:00ADO C1 - Sporting Delta C13 - 21
16/03 13:10TOP C1 - Oranje Wit C217 - 5
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 13:05TOP C1 - Tilburg C114 - 7
09/03 13:00Fortis C1 - ADO C19 - 9
09/03 10:05PKC / SWKGroep C2 - Oranje Wit C213 - 5
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 12:00Tilburg C1 - Sporting Delta C14 - 19
16/02 16:45Oranje Wit C2 - Fortis C111 - 12
16/02 11:00ADO C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C27 - 25
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 12:15PKC / SWKGroep C2 - TOP C17 - 9
09/02 12:05ADO C1 - Tilburg C16 - 10
09/02 11:00Fortis C1 - Sporting Delta C15 - 14
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 12:05TOP C1 - ADO C123 - 4
02/02 16:10Sporting Delta C1 - Oranje Wit C217 - 2
02/02 12:00Tilburg C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C29 - 10
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 12:00Fortis C1 - TOP C15 - 8
26/01 14:30Oranje Wit C2 - Tilburg C18 - 12
26/01 13:00Sporting Delta C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C214 - 5
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 14:05TOP C1 - Sporting Delta C14 - 12
19/01 10:10PKC / SWKGroep C2 - Fortis C116 - 9
19/01 12:00ADO C1 - Oranje Wit C28 - 7
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 15:00Sporting Delta C1 - ADO C118 - 3
12/01 13:00Fortis C1 - Tilburg C16 - 11
12/01 14:30Oranje Wit C2 - TOP C18 - 8
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 12:00Tilburg C1 - TOP C18 - 13
15/12 11:00ADO C1 - Fortis C15 - 10
15/12 12:00Oranje Wit C2 - PKC / SWKGroep C25 - 15
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 12:00Sporting Delta C1 - Tilburg C123 - 3
08/12 10:05PKC / SWKGroep C2 - ADO C115 - 2
08/12 12:00Fortis C1 - Oranje Wit C215 - 10
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 15:00Sporting Delta C1 - Fortis C116 - 7
01/12 12:00Tilburg C1 - ADO C123 - 7
01/12 14:05TOP C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C216 - 9
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 12:10ADO C1 - TOP C13 - 14
24/11 11:15PKC / SWKGroep C2 - Tilburg C115 - 9
24/11 13:45Oranje Wit C2 - Sporting Delta C12 - 16