Oranje Wit C1

C-aspiranten Hoofdklasse B
1PKC / SWKGroep C11412112520684122
2SKF C1148241615212725
3DVO / Accountor C1146351514812523
4DSC C11461713133163-30
4Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C11453613127139-12
5Synergo C11452712129176-47
6Vriendenschaar C11443711128141-13
7Oranje Wit C1142111596164-68
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
donderdag 20 juni 2019
20/06 18:30DVO / Accountor C1 - SKF C113 - 8
zaterdag 8 juni 2019
08/06 12:00PKC / SWKGroep C1 - DVO / Accountor C16 - 6
woensdag 5 juni 2019
05/06 19:00Vriendenschaar C1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C111 - 11
zaterdag 1 juni 2019
01/06 14:00Oranje Wit C1 - Vriendenschaar C17 - 7
01/06 12:20Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 - DSC C112 - 14
01/06 10:30Synergo C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C18 - 16
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
25/05 13:00DSC C1 - SKF C17 - 12
25/05 11:45Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 - Oranje Wit C116 - 9
25/05 11:15Synergo C1 - DVO / Accountor C110 - 10
25/05 10:00PKC / SWKGroep C1 - Vriendenschaar C19 - 10
donderdag 23 mei 2019
23/05 19:00SKF C1 - Synergo C119 - 12
woensdag 22 mei 2019
22/05 18:15Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 - Synergo C110 - 14
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
18/05 12:00Vriendenschaar C1 - DSC C16 - 12
18/05 11:15DVO / Accountor C1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C111 - 6
18/05 11:00SKF C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C17 - 16
18/05 10:00Oranje Wit C1 - Synergo C110 - 12
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
11/05 11:00Synergo C1 - Vriendenschaar C17 - 15
11/05 10:30DVO / Accountor C1 - DSC C110 - 8
11/05 10:00PKC / SWKGroep C1 - Oranje Wit C119 - 3
11/05 09:30SKF C1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C18 - 8
zaterdag 4 mei 2019
04/05 11:30DSC C1 - Oranje Wit C113 - 11
zaterdag 20 april 2019
20/04 11:00DSC C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C13 - 23
20/04 11:00Vriendenschaar C1 - SKF C110 - 10
20/04 11:00Oranje Wit C1 - DVO / Accountor C15 - 18
zaterdag 3 november 2018
03/11 11:00Oranje Wit C1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C16 - 7
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
27/10 11:00SKF C1 - Oranje Wit C112 - 5
27/10 11:00DVO / Accountor C1 - Vriendenschaar C110 - 8
27/10 10:00Synergo C1 - DSC C110 - 7
27/10 10:00PKC / SWKGroep C1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C112 - 6
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
20/10 12:15Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 - Vriendenschaar C19 - 5
20/10 12:00Oranje Wit C1 - DSC C17 - 12
20/10 11:30DVO / Accountor C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C19 - 14
20/10 10:45Synergo C1 - SKF C17 - 17
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
13/10 11:30Vriendenschaar C1 - Oranje Wit C17 - 10
13/10 10:00SKF C1 - DVO / Accountor C110 - 9
13/10 10:00PKC / SWKGroep C1 - Synergo C121 - 6
13/10 10:00DSC C1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C114 - 15
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
06/10 12:00Vriendenschaar C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C17 - 15
06/10 12:00SKF C1 - DSC C18 - 9
06/10 10:30DVO / Accountor C1 - Synergo C115 - 10
zaterdag 29 september 2018
29/09 11:15DSC C1 - Vriendenschaar C113 - 12
29/09 11:00Synergo C1 - Oranje Wit C18 - 7
29/09 10:30Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 - DVO / Accountor C110 - 9
29/09 10:00PKC / SWKGroep C1 - SKF C115 - 10
zaterdag 22 september 2018
22/09 12:45Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 - SKF C18 - 9
22/09 11:30Vriendenschaar C1 - Synergo C116 - 11
22/09 11:00Oranje Wit C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C12 - 10
22/09 10:00DSC C1 - DVO / Accountor C110 - 10
zaterdag 15 september 2018
15/09 11:30DVO / Accountor C1 - Oranje Wit C112 - 13
15/09 11:00Synergo C1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C16 - 6
15/09 11:00SKF C1 - Vriendenschaar C111 - 7
15/09 10:00PKC / SWKGroep C1 - DSC C119 - 4
zaterdag 8 september 2018
08/09 12:15Oranje Wit C1 - SKF C11 - 11
08/09 12:00Vriendenschaar C1 - DVO / Accountor C17 - 6
08/09 11:45Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C13 - 11
08/09 10:00DSC C1 - Synergo C17 - 8