Oranje Wit C1

C-aspiranten Hoofdklasse D
1Tiel '72 C1118121714912227
2DVO / Accountor C1118031613711027
3Vriendenschaar C1117041415313518
4Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1115331315212626
5SKF C1115241213411420
6PKC / SWKGroep C1113268103117-14
7Sporting Delta C1112276115138-23
8Oranje Wit C1111010288169-81
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
28/03 16:10SKF C1 - DVO / Accountor C1 -
28/03 14:00Sporting Delta C1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 -
28/03 12:15Tiel '72 C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C1 -
28/03 11:00Vriendenschaar C1 - Oranje Wit C1 -
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
21/03 13:20PKC / SWKGroep C1 - Vriendenschaar C1 -
21/03 11:30DVO / Accountor C1 - Sporting Delta C1 -
21/03 11:00Oranje Wit C1 - Tiel '72 C1 -
21/03 10:30Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 - SKF C1 -
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14/03 11:10PKC / SWKGroep C1 - Sporting Delta C1 -
14/03 11:00Vriendenschaar C1 - DVO / Accountor C1 -
14/03 10:00Oranje Wit C1 - SKF C1 -
14/03 09:45Tiel '72 C1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 -
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
07/03 16:40Sporting Delta C1 - Oranje Wit C121 - 8
07/03 15:10SKF C1 - Vriendenschaar C118 - 10
07/03 12:15DVO / Accountor C1 - Tiel '72 C111 - 12
07/03 11:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C112 - 8
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
15/02 11:10PKC / SWKGroep C1 - SKF C18 - 8
15/02 11:00Vriendenschaar C1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C119 - 12
15/02 11:00Tiel '72 C1 - Sporting Delta C111 - 7
15/02 11:00Oranje Wit C1 - DVO / Accountor C17 - 12
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
08/02 13:00Sporting Delta C1 - SKF C115 - 15
08/02 11:00Tiel '72 C1 - Vriendenschaar C112 - 13
08/02 10:15DVO / Accountor C1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C116 - 12
08/02 10:00Oranje Wit C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C19 - 7
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02 13:40PKC / SWKGroep C1 - DVO / Accountor C14 - 10
01/02 12:10SKF C1 - Tiel '72 C115 - 17
01/02 11:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 - Oranje Wit C119 - 8
01/02 11:00Vriendenschaar C1 - Sporting Delta C117 - 12
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 12:20PKC / SWKGroep C1 - Tiel '72 C112 - 14
25/01 11:30Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 - Sporting Delta C115 - 15
25/01 11:00Oranje Wit C1 - Vriendenschaar C111 - 20
25/01 10:30DVO / Accountor C1 - SKF C112 - 11
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 15:35SKF C1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C17 - 13
18/01 13:15Tiel '72 C1 - Oranje Wit C114 - 6
18/01 13:00Sporting Delta C1 - DVO / Accountor C16 - 11
18/01 11:00Vriendenschaar C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C117 - 10
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 14:40SKF C1 - Oranje Wit C115 - 7
11/01 14:00Sporting Delta C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C18 - 9
11/01 12:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 - Tiel '72 C111 - 11
11/01 12:00DVO / Accountor C1 - Vriendenschaar C114 - 13
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 11:10PKC / SWKGroep C1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C111 - 11
14/12 11:00Vriendenschaar C1 - SKF C110 - 12
14/12 11:00Tiel '72 C1 - DVO / Accountor C116 - 15
14/12 10:00Oranje Wit C1 - Sporting Delta C18 - 10
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 14:35SKF C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C19 - 6
07/12 13:00DVO / Accountor C1 - Oranje Wit C115 - 6
07/12 13:00Sporting Delta C1 - Tiel '72 C18 - 21
07/12 12:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 - Vriendenschaar C116 - 11
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 13:10SKF C1 - Sporting Delta C114 - 5
30/11 11:10PKC / SWKGroep C1 - Oranje Wit C117 - 11
30/11 11:00Vriendenschaar C1 - Tiel '72 C114 - 10
30/11 10:15Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 - DVO / Accountor C112 - 13
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 16:20Sporting Delta C1 - Vriendenschaar C18 - 9
23/11 13:25Tiel '72 C1 - SKF C111 - 10
23/11 10:15DVO / Accountor C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C18 - 11
23/11 10:00Oranje Wit C1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C17 - 19