Oranje Wit C1

C-aspiranten Hoofdklasse D
1PKC / SWKGroep C11412022417612353
2Vriendenschaar C1149141917612749
3DSC C1148151716714720
3KOAG C1148151716012634
4DeetosSnel C114617131311229
5Oranje Wit C11452712118151-33
6Sporting Delta C1143298128156-28
7Tiel '72 C1141013291195-104
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
02/06 12:10Vriendenschaar C1 - DSC C114 - 15
02/06 11:30PKC / SWKGroep C1 - KOAG C115 - 13
02/06 10:45Sporting Delta C1 - DeetosSnel C19 - 10
02/06 10:15Oranje Wit C1 - Tiel '72 C111 - 10
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
26/05 14:15KOAG C1 - Vriendenschaar C18 - 8
26/05 11:55DeetosSnel C1 - Oranje Wit C113 - 10
26/05 11:15DSC C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C112 - 22
26/05 10:00Tiel '72 C1 - Sporting Delta C14 - 14
maandag 14 mei 2018
14/05 19:00PKC / SWKGroep C1 - Sporting Delta C112 - 11
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
12/05 10:45Sporting Delta C1 - KOAG C113 - 17
12/05 10:30DeetosSnel C1 - Tiel '72 C121 - 12
12/05 10:00Oranje Wit C1 - DSC C111 - 10
12/05 09:45PKC / SWKGroep C1 - Vriendenschaar C110 - 14
zaterdag 28 april 2018
28/04 11:00Oranje Wit C1 - KOAG C16 - 4
zaterdag 21 april 2018
21/04 12:45KOAG C1 - Tiel '72 C118 - 8
21/04 12:15Vriendenschaar C1 - Oranje Wit C117 - 8
21/04 10:00DSC C1 - Sporting Delta C116 - 10
21/04 09:30PKC / SWKGroep C1 - DeetosSnel C110 - 4
zaterdag 14 april 2018
14/04 15:00Oranje Wit C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C14 - 16
14/04 12:20DeetosSnel C1 - KOAG C17 - 10
14/04 11:00Tiel '72 C1 - DSC C111 - 10
14/04 10:45Sporting Delta C1 - Vriendenschaar C19 - 12
zaterdag 7 april 2018
07/04 11:00Vriendenschaar C1 - Tiel '72 C116 - 2
07/04 09:15DSC C1 - DeetosSnel C110 - 14
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
31/03 13:45KOAG C1 - DSC C19 - 13
31/03 12:00Sporting Delta C1 - Oranje Wit C113 - 13
31/03 10:50DeetosSnel C1 - Vriendenschaar C112 - 13
31/03 10:00Tiel '72 C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C17 - 13
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14/10 12:30Tiel '72 C1 - Oranje Wit C16 - 11
14/10 11:30DSC C1 - Vriendenschaar C115 - 11
14/10 10:00KOAG C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C111 - 7
14/10 09:15DeetosSnel C1 - Sporting Delta C17 - 1
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
07/10 12:00Vriendenschaar C1 - KOAG C113 - 9
07/10 11:30Oranje Wit C1 - DeetosSnel C16 - 6
07/10 11:30PKC / SWKGroep C1 - DSC C110 - 9
07/10 10:00Sporting Delta C1 - Tiel '72 C111 - 6
zaterdag 30 september 2017
30/09 15:30KOAG C1 - Sporting Delta C119 - 6
30/09 12:00Vriendenschaar C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C110 - 11
30/09 11:30DSC C1 - Oranje Wit C113 - 5
30/09 10:00Tiel '72 C1 - DeetosSnel C14 - 13
zaterdag 23 september 2017
23/09 11:00DeetosSnel C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C19 - 11
23/09 11:00Tiel '72 C1 - KOAG C15 - 12
23/09 10:15Sporting Delta C1 - DSC C110 - 10
23/09 10:00Oranje Wit C1 - Vriendenschaar C19 - 13
zaterdag 16 september 2017
16/09 14:00KOAG C1 - DeetosSnel C16 - 5
16/09 12:15Vriendenschaar C1 - Sporting Delta C110 - 11
16/09 10:00PKC / SWKGroep C1 - Oranje Wit C110 - 7
16/09 10:00DSC C1 - Tiel '72 C115 - 6
zaterdag 9 september 2017
09/09 16:00KOAG C1 - Oranje Wit C115 - 10
09/09 11:15DeetosSnel C1 - DSC C15 - 9
09/09 11:00Tiel '72 C1 - Vriendenschaar C13 - 14
09/09 10:00Sporting Delta C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C15 - 13
zaterdag 2 september 2017
02/09 12:15DSC C1 - KOAG C110 - 9
02/09 11:30Vriendenschaar C1 - DeetosSnel C111 - 5
02/09 10:15PKC / SWKGroep C1 - Tiel '72 C116 - 7
02/09 10:00Oranje Wit C1 - Sporting Delta C17 - 5