Oranje Wit B4

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 047
1ADO B31173117885335
2Ventura Sport B11062214795623
3DVS '69 B21053213564511
4Sporting Delta B3105141157543
5Scheldevogels B110343106364-1
6Oranje Wit B41012745367-14
7PKC / SWKGroep B61111934097-57

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 047

23/03 15:15Oranje Wit B4 - DVS '69 B2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
30/03 13:40Ventura Sport B1 - Oranje Wit B4Apollohal, Strijen
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 12:00Sporting Delta B3 - Scheldevogels B18 - 5
16/03 13:00DVS '69 B2 - ADO B35 - 5
16/03 13:40Ventura Sport B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B613 - 6
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 17:20PKC / SWKGroep B6 - DVS '69 B24 - 9
09/03 14:30Sporting Delta B3 - Oranje Wit B49 - 1
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
02/03 09:00ADO B3 - Scheldevogels B111 - 8
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 14:00DVS '69 B2 - Sporting Delta B32 - 3
16/02 11:40Ventura Sport B1 - ADO B36 - 6
16/02 12:00Oranje Wit B4 - PKC / SWKGroep B67 - 7
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 12:00DVS '69 B2 - Ventura Sport B15 - 2
09/02 14:15PKC / SWKGroep B6 - ADO B32 - 12
09/02 11:00Scheldevogels B1 - Oranje Wit B45 - 5
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 13:40Ventura Sport B1 - Sporting Delta B37 - 5
02/02 10:30ADO B3 - Oranje Wit B48 - 2
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 11:05Scheldevogels B1 - DVS '69 B29 - 9
26/01 18:40Oranje Wit B4 - Ventura Sport B19 - 10
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 13:40Ventura Sport B1 - Scheldevogels B17 - 11
19/01 13:00DVS '69 B2 - Oranje Wit B46 - 5
19/01 15:00Sporting Delta B3 - PKC / SWKGroep B67 - 1
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 15:30PKC / SWKGroep B6 - Ventura Sport B12 - 13
12/01 11:40ADO B3 - DVS '69 B28 - 5
12/01 12:10Scheldevogels B1 - Sporting Delta B34 - 4
woensdag 9 januari 2019
09/01 19:00Scheldevogels B1 - ADO B35 - 5
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
05/01 11:30ADO B3 - Sporting Delta B318 - 5
zaterdag 22 december 2018
22/12 10:05PKC / SWKGroep B6 - Scheldevogels B12 - 3
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 13:00Oranje Wit B4 - Sporting Delta B33 - 9
15/12 13:00DVS '69 B2 - PKC / SWKGroep B66 - 1
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 12:20ADO B3 - Ventura Sport B15 - 9
08/12 16:30Sporting Delta B3 - DVS '69 B24 - 5
08/12 16:10PKC / SWKGroep B6 - Oranje Wit B43 - 14
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 13:40Ventura Sport B1 - DVS '69 B24 - 4
01/12 11:00Oranje Wit B4 - Scheldevogels B14 - 6
01/12 12:40ADO B3 - PKC / SWKGroep B66 - 3
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 15:00Sporting Delta B3 - Ventura Sport B13 - 8
24/11 14:45Oranje Wit B4 - ADO B33 - 4
24/11 11:00Scheldevogels B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B67 - 9