Oranje Wit B4

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 093 (najaar)
1Vriendenschaar B2660012832558
2Oranje Wit B46303640400
3Sporting Delta B3620443657-21
4PKC / SWKGroep B6610522259-37
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
dinsdag 18 juni 2019
18/06 19:00VIOS B1 - Springfield B14 - 4
zaterdag 15 juni 2019
15/06 09:45PKC / SWKGroep B6 - VIOS B19 - 6
15/06 13:30Springfield B1 - Focus B27 - 11
15/06 13:45Oranje Wit B4 - Olympia B413 - 3
dinsdag 11 juni 2019
11/06 19:00Olympia B4 - VIOS B12 - 5
donderdag 6 juni 2019
06/06 19:30DSO B3 - Oranje Wit B414 - 7
zaterdag 1 juni 2019
01/06 12:00Olympia B4 - DSO B37 - 8
01/06 10:30Focus B2 - PKC / SWKGroep B66 - 9
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
25/05 12:10VIOS B1 - Focus B23 - 6
25/05 12:45Springfield B1 - Olympia B421 - 6
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
18/05 13:00Oranje Wit B4 - Focus B24 - 9
18/05 11:30DSO B3 - PKC / SWKGroep B69 - 3
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
11/05 11:30DSO B3 - VIOS B19 - 7
11/05 11:00Oranje Wit B4 - Springfield B17 - 7
11/05 09:30Olympia B4 - PKC / SWKGroep B66 - 4
zaterdag 20 april 2019
20/04 14:00Springfield B1 - DSO B34 - 16
20/04 12:00Focus B2 - Olympia B411 - 5
20/04 10:00PKC / SWKGroep B6 - Oranje Wit B47 - 5
zaterdag 13 april 2019
13/04 10:30Focus B2 - DSO B37 - 6
13/04 10:30VIOS B1 - Oranje Wit B49 - 6
woensdag 10 april 2019
10/04 19:00PKC / SWKGroep B6 - Springfield B15 - 6
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
20/10 10:00Oranje Wit B4 - PKC / SWKGroep B613 - 2
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
13/10 12:00Sporting Delta B3 - Vriendenschaar B27 - 17
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
06/10 09:30PKC / SWKGroep B6 - Sporting Delta B39 - 8
06/10 12:00Vriendenschaar B2 - Oranje Wit B412 - 3
zaterdag 29 september 2018
29/09 12:00Oranje Wit B4 - Sporting Delta B38 - 7
29/09 13:30Vriendenschaar B2 - PKC / SWKGroep B613 - 3
zaterdag 22 september 2018
22/09 09:30PKC / SWKGroep B6 - Vriendenschaar B24 - 12
22/09 09:45Sporting Delta B3 - Oranje Wit B45 - 4
zaterdag 15 september 2018
15/09 12:15Vriendenschaar B2 - Sporting Delta B317 - 6
15/09 10:30PKC / SWKGroep B6 - Oranje Wit B42 - 10
zaterdag 8 september 2018
08/09 13:15Oranje Wit B4 - Vriendenschaar B22 - 12
08/09 11:00Sporting Delta B3 - PKC / SWKGroep B63 - 2