Oranje Wit B3

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 047
1Merwede / Multiplaat B210901181096841
2Korbatjo B195221264604
3Juliana B195221274713
4Oranje Wit B3951311795524
5HKC B2930666498-34
6PKC / SWKGroep B4920745068-18
7Albatros B3901815777-20
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
28/03 12:05Juliana B1 - Korbatjo B1 -
28/03 15:20Albatros B3 - Oranje Wit B3 -
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
21/03 16:00HKC B2 - Juliana B1 -
21/03 15:00Korbatjo B1 - Merwede / Multiplaat B2 -
21/03 16:20PKC / SWKGroep B4 - Albatros B3 -
woensdag 18 maart 2020
18/03 19:00Oranje Wit B3 - PKC / SWKGroep B4 -
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14/03 14:40PKC / SWKGroep B4 - Juliana B1 -
14/03 11:00Albatros B3 - HKC B2 -
14/03 14:30Oranje Wit B3 - Merwede / Multiplaat B2 -
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
07/03 11:00Juliana B1 - Oranje Wit B311 - 8
07/03 15:00Korbatjo B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B411 - 6
vrijdag 6 maart 2020
06/03 19:00Merwede / Multiplaat B2 - Albatros B311 - 7
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
29/02 12:10Albatros B3 - Juliana B15 - 6
zaterdag 22 februari 2020
22/02 11:00Merwede / Multiplaat B2 - HKC B217 - 7
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
15/02 14:45PKC / SWKGroep B4 - Merwede / Multiplaat B27 - 6
15/02 16:00Oranje Wit B3 - HKC B29 - 2
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
08/02 12:55HKC B2 - Korbatjo B16 - 11
08/02 11:00Juliana B1 - Merwede / Multiplaat B28 - 9
08/02 13:00Oranje Wit B3 - Albatros B38 - 3
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02 14:45PKC / SWKGroep B4 - HKC B24 - 6
01/02 16:00Korbatjo B1 - Oranje Wit B37 - 14
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 15:00Korbatjo B1 - Juliana B15 - 5
25/01 13:45HKC B2 - Albatros B38 - 7
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 11:00Juliana B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B48 - 5
vrijdag 17 januari 2020
17/01 19:00Merwede / Multiplaat B2 - Korbatjo B17 - 3
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 13:00Albatros B3 - Korbatjo B19 - 9
11/01 15:05Merwede / Multiplaat B2 - Oranje Wit B39 - 8
11/01 14:50HKC B2 - PKC / SWKGroep B412 - 11
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
04/01 13:00Juliana B1 - HKC B214 - 8
04/01 13:00Albatros B3 - PKC / SWKGroep B44 - 7
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 16:55PKC / SWKGroep B4 - Korbatjo B12 - 4
14/12 13:00Albatros B3 - Merwede / Multiplaat B29 - 11
14/12 16:00Oranje Wit B3 - Juliana B18 - 8
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 16:20HKC B2 - Oranje Wit B34 - 12
07/12 16:00Korbatjo B1 - Albatros B38 - 6
07/12 14:00Merwede / Multiplaat B2 - PKC / SWKGroep B410 - 3
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 17:10Merwede / Multiplaat B2 - Juliana B116 - 5
30/11 14:50PKC / SWKGroep B4 - Oranje Wit B35 - 7
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 13:45HKC B2 - Merwede / Multiplaat B211 - 13
23/11 14:00Oranje Wit B3 - Korbatjo B15 - 6
23/11 11:00Juliana B1 - Albatros B39 - 7