Oranje Wit B2

B-aspiranten 2e klasse M (najaar)
1HKC B1651011815625
2KOAG B264119805525
3KCC / SO natural B264028765818
4Oranje Wit B263036745321
5ADO B162226715714
6Vitesse B2610524192-51
7NIO B2600603587-52
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
02/06 12:45TOGO B1 - Olympia B18 - 11
02/06 15:00Sporting Delta B2 - Vitesse B213 - 11
02/06 14:00Oranje Wit B2 - ADO B117 - 14
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
26/05 12:30ADO B1 - TOGO B110 - 12
26/05 12:30Vitesse B2 - ACKC B18 - 13
26/05 10:00Olympia B1 - Oranje Wit B28 - 13
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
12/05 11:45ADO B1 - Olympia B115 - 6
12/05 13:30TOGO B1 - Vitesse B218 - 2
12/05 13:15ACKC B1 - Sporting Delta B210 - 7
maandag 7 mei 2018
07/05 19:15ACKC B1 - ADO B111 - 11
zaterdag 28 april 2018
28/04 11:00Vitesse B2 - ADO B16 - 15
28/04 10:15Sporting Delta B2 - Olympia B19 - 3
zaterdag 21 april 2018
21/04 10:00Sporting Delta B2 - TOGO B114 - 11
21/04 15:00Vitesse B2 - Oranje Wit B22 - 18
dinsdag 17 april 2018
17/04 19:30ACKC B1 - Oranje Wit B214 - 22
zaterdag 14 april 2018
14/04 13:00TOGO B1 - ACKC B113 - 17
14/04 16:00Oranje Wit B2 - Sporting Delta B216 - 10
14/04 12:45Olympia B1 - Vitesse B220 - 8
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
31/03 10:30Olympia B1 - ACKC B19 - 11
31/03 11:00Oranje Wit B2 - TOGO B116 - 12
31/03 09:30ADO B1 - Sporting Delta B29 - 9
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14/10 11:00NIO B2 - HKC B14 - 15
14/10 11:00KOAG B2 - Vitesse B220 - 4
donderdag 12 oktober 2017
12/10 19:30KCC / SO natural B2 - ADO B111 - 9
dinsdag 10 oktober 2017
10/10 19:30Oranje Wit B2 - NIO B217 - 5
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
07/10 12:40Vitesse B2 - KCC / SO natural B26 - 17
07/10 11:15ADO B1 - KOAG B210 - 10
zaterdag 30 september 2017
30/09 15:15KOAG B2 - KCC / SO natural B217 - 13
30/09 13:00HKC B1 - Oranje Wit B214 - 12
30/09 12:45NIO B2 - Vitesse B28 - 12
donderdag 28 september 2017
28/09 19:30ADO B1 - NIO B219 - 8
zaterdag 23 september 2017
23/09 14:45Vitesse B2 - HKC B17 - 15
23/09 10:00KCC / SO natural B2 - Oranje Wit B213 - 10
zaterdag 16 september 2017
16/09 13:00HKC B1 - ADO B19 - 9
16/09 15:15Oranje Wit B2 - Vitesse B218 - 4
16/09 10:00NIO B2 - KOAG B27 - 14
zaterdag 9 september 2017
09/09 17:00KOAG B2 - HKC B112 - 15
09/09 11:45ADO B1 - Oranje Wit B210 - 11
09/09 11:00KCC / SO natural B2 - NIO B210 - 3
zaterdag 2 september 2017
02/09 12:40Vitesse B2 - ADO B18 - 14
02/09 14:00Oranje Wit B2 - KOAG B26 - 7
02/09 12:30HKC B1 - KCC / SO natural B213 - 12