Oranje Wit B2

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 044
1Good Luck B18701141064858
2PKC / SWKGroep B3851211957124
3DSO B110514118796-9
4Oranje Wit B284139816318
5Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse B1813456383-20
6Vriendenschaar B28215588110-22
7ACKC B210217562111-49
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 4 april 2020
04/04 11:00Oranje Wit B2 - Vriendenschaar B2 -
donderdag 2 april 2020
02/04 19:30Good Luck B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B3 -
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
28/03 16:00Good Luck B1 - DSO B1 -
28/03 12:00Vriendenschaar B2 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse B1 -
28/03 14:05PKC / SWKGroep B3 - Oranje Wit B2 -
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
21/03 13:15Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse B1 - Good Luck B1 -
21/03 14:00DSO B1 - Vriendenschaar B2 -
21/03 13:00ACKC B2 - PKC / SWKGroep B3 -
dinsdag 17 maart 2020
17/03 17:30Oranje Wit B2 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse B1 -
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14/03 17:00Good Luck B1 - ACKC B2 -
14/03 10:00Vriendenschaar B2 - Oranje Wit B2 -
14/03 12:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B3 -
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
07/03 13:05PKC / SWKGroep B3 - DSO B18 - 5
07/03 14:00ACKC B2 - Vriendenschaar B29 - 8
donderdag 20 februari 2020
20/02 18:30Vriendenschaar B2 - PKC / SWKGroep B38 - 20
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
15/02 16:00Good Luck B1 - Oranje Wit B210 - 5
15/02 15:00DSO B1 - ACKC B216 - 9
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
08/02 14:00DSO B1 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse B113 - 7
08/02 11:00Vriendenschaar B2 - Good Luck B18 - 7
08/02 13:00ACKC B2 - Oranje Wit B25 - 12
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02 19:00Oranje Wit B2 - DSO B114 - 7
01/02 12:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse B1 - ACKC B26 - 10
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 13:00DSO B1 - Good Luck B13 - 14
25/01 14:15Oranje Wit B2 - PKC / SWKGroep B317 - 7
25/01 13:15Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse B1 - Vriendenschaar B215 - 15
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 17:00Good Luck B1 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse B113 - 8
18/01 12:30Vriendenschaar B2 - DSO B18 - 11
18/01 14:20PKC / SWKGroep B3 - ACKC B210 - 5
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 15:15PKC / SWKGroep B3 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse B19 - 9
11/01 13:00ACKC B2 - Good Luck B12 - 16
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 12:15Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse B1 - Oranje Wit B28 - 7
14/12 12:00Vriendenschaar B2 - ACKC B220 - 10
14/12 15:00DSO B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B35 - 18
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 14:00ACKC B2 - DSO B14 - 7
07/12 17:15PKC / SWKGroep B3 - Vriendenschaar B215 - 13
07/12 12:15Oranje Wit B2 - Good Luck B16 - 14
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 13:15Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse B1 - DSO B15 - 11
30/11 17:00Good Luck B1 - Vriendenschaar B223 - 8
30/11 13:00Oranje Wit B2 - ACKC B211 - 3
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 15:05PKC / SWKGroep B3 - Good Luck B18 - 9
23/11 13:00ACKC B2 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse B15 - 5
23/11 13:00DSO B1 - Oranje Wit B29 - 9