Oranje Wit B2

B-aspiranten 2e klasse F
1KOAG B21210112115511045
2ADO B1129212016310954
3Oranje Wit B2128041614310340
4Vriendenschaar B112534131131103
5Swift B11243511123136-13
6TOGO B1124088111133-22
7Sporting Delta B212129494142-48
8Tjoba B11211103116175-59

B-aspiranten 2e klasse F

23/03 15:30Oranje Wit B2 - KOAG B2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
30/03 10:00ADO B1 - Oranje Wit B2De Schenkel, ’s-Gravendeel
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 14:05KOAG B2 - Vriendenschaar B113 - 6
16/03 12:15Tjoba B1 - Swift B111 - 16
16/03 10:00ADO B1 - TOGO B118 - 8
16/03 10:00Sporting Delta B2 - Oranje Wit B24 - 11
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 13:30Sporting Delta B2 - ADO B19 - 11
09/03 13:30Vriendenschaar B1 - Swift B111 - 11
09/03 12:00TOGO B1 - KOAG B215 - 16
09/03 11:30Tjoba B1 - Oranje Wit B210 - 20
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 14:20KOAG B2 - Tjoba B110 - 5
16/02 10:00ADO B1 - Vriendenschaar B115 - 7
16/02 16:45Oranje Wit B2 - TOGO B18 - 7
16/02 15:50Swift B1 - Sporting Delta B212 - 5
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 13:05TOGO B1 - Vriendenschaar B13 - 11
09/02 11:00KOAG B2 - ADO B17 - 7
09/02 13:00Oranje Wit B2 - Swift B19 - 6
09/02 11:05Tjoba B1 - Sporting Delta B29 - 11
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 14:35Swift B1 - TOGO B111 - 8
02/02 12:40ADO B1 - Tjoba B118 - 8
02/02 17:15Sporting Delta B2 - KOAG B28 - 14
02/02 11:40Vriendenschaar B1 - Oranje Wit B211 - 10
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 12:45Vriendenschaar B1 - Tjoba B120 - 9
26/01 16:30Oranje Wit B2 - ADO B19 - 7
26/01 14:30Swift B1 - KOAG B211 - 19
26/01 10:45TOGO B1 - Sporting Delta B28 - 7
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 13:10Tjoba B1 - TOGO B17 - 13
19/01 11:00ADO B1 - Swift B115 - 6
19/01 10:00Sporting Delta B2 - Vriendenschaar B16 - 9
19/01 13:00KOAG B2 - Oranje Wit B218 - 11
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 13:15Swift B1 - Tjoba B110 - 15
12/01 12:00TOGO B1 - ADO B111 - 12
12/01 15:30Oranje Wit B2 - Sporting Delta B222 - 7
12/01 11:40Vriendenschaar B1 - KOAG B29 - 10
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 14:25Swift B1 - Vriendenschaar B110 - 10
15/12 11:10KOAG B2 - TOGO B115 - 7
15/12 15:15Oranje Wit B2 - Tjoba B118 - 12
15/12 10:00ADO B1 - Sporting Delta B216 - 10
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 14:30Sporting Delta B2 - Swift B110 - 10
08/12 11:40Vriendenschaar B1 - ADO B19 - 9
08/12 13:20Tjoba B1 - KOAG B28 - 10
08/12 11:20TOGO B1 - Oranje Wit B26 - 13
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 19:15Sporting Delta B2 - Tjoba B19 - 9
01/12 11:30Vriendenschaar B1 - TOGO B14 - 10
01/12 14:25Swift B1 - Oranje Wit B29 - 8
01/12 10:30ADO B1 - KOAG B215 - 12
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 15:50TOGO B1 - Swift B115 - 11
24/11 15:15Tjoba B1 - ADO B113 - 20
24/11 15:45Oranje Wit B2 - Vriendenschaar B14 - 6
24/11 11:00KOAG B2 - Sporting Delta B211 - 8