Oranje Wit B1

B-aspiranten Hoofdklasse B
1DVO / Accountor B11413012625216488
2DSC B1149141922220319
3Vriendenschaar B1147071422619927
3Oranje Wit B114626142092054
4Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B11461713204216-12
4Wageningen B114536132182126
5SKF B11451811203229-26
6Sporting Delta B11410132149255-106
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 8 juni 2019
08/06 12:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 - Sporting Delta B114 - 15
08/06 10:00Oranje Wit B1 - SKF B116 - 12
donderdag 6 juni 2019
06/06 18:45DVO / Accountor B1 - Vriendenschaar B116 - 15
zaterdag 1 juni 2019
01/06 15:30Wageningen B1 - Oranje Wit B115 - 14
01/06 12:15Sporting Delta B1 - DVO / Accountor B110 - 13
01/06 12:00Vriendenschaar B1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B117 - 18
01/06 11:15SKF B1 - DSC B123 - 17
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
25/05 13:00DSC B1 - DVO / Accountor B118 - 20
25/05 12:45Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 - Oranje Wit B114 - 15
25/05 11:30Vriendenschaar B1 - Sporting Delta B118 - 11
25/05 11:15SKF B1 - Wageningen B120 - 19
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
18/05 17:00Oranje Wit B1 - DSC B118 - 15
18/05 13:45Wageningen B1 - Vriendenschaar B118 - 21
18/05 13:00Sporting Delta B1 - SKF B116 - 17
18/05 12:15DVO / Accountor B1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B117 - 14
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
11/05 12:45DVO / Accountor B1 - SKF B120 - 12
11/05 12:00Vriendenschaar B1 - Oranje Wit B111 - 10
11/05 12:00Sporting Delta B1 - DSC B113 - 20
11/05 10:30Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 - Wageningen B114 - 9
zaterdag 4 mei 2019
04/05 12:45DSC B1 - Wageningen B116 - 15
zaterdag 20 april 2019
20/04 13:45Wageningen B1 - Sporting Delta B126 - 17
20/04 13:15Oranje Wit B1 - DVO / Accountor B112 - 19
20/04 12:30DSC B1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B119 - 12
20/04 11:15SKF B1 - Vriendenschaar B16 - 24
dinsdag 30 oktober 2018
30/10 19:30Sporting Delta B1 - Vriendenschaar B17 - 19
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
27/10 12:30DVO / Accountor B1 - Wageningen B117 - 19
27/10 11:45Sporting Delta B1 - Oranje Wit B110 - 20
27/10 11:00Vriendenschaar B1 - DSC B116 - 17
27/10 11:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 - SKF B114 - 10
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
20/10 12:30Wageningen B1 - DSC B116 - 16
20/10 11:15SKF B1 - Oranje Wit B116 - 18
20/10 11:00Vriendenschaar B1 - DVO / Accountor B111 - 19
20/10 11:00Sporting Delta B1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B17 - 13
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
13/10 12:30DVO / Accountor B1 - Sporting Delta B127 - 10
13/10 11:45Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 - Vriendenschaar B119 - 15
13/10 11:15DSC B1 - SKF B117 - 14
13/10 11:00Oranje Wit B1 - Wageningen B114 - 14
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
06/10 12:45DVO / Accountor B1 - DSC B112 - 5
06/10 11:15Oranje Wit B1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B118 - 18
06/10 11:00Wageningen B1 - SKF B115 - 15
zaterdag 29 september 2018
29/09 15:00SKF B1 - Sporting Delta B120 - 8
29/09 13:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 - DVO / Accountor B111 - 25
29/09 12:30DSC B1 - Oranje Wit B114 - 10
29/09 11:30Vriendenschaar B1 - Wageningen B116 - 18
zaterdag 22 september 2018
22/09 12:15Wageningen B1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B111 - 12
22/09 12:00Oranje Wit B1 - Vriendenschaar B116 - 17
22/09 11:15SKF B1 - DVO / Accountor B18 - 15
22/09 11:15DSC B1 - Sporting Delta B116 - 7
zaterdag 15 september 2018
15/09 13:45Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 - DSC B115 - 17
15/09 12:45DVO / Accountor B1 - Oranje Wit B116 - 10
15/09 12:00Sporting Delta B1 - Wageningen B14 - 14
15/09 11:00Vriendenschaar B1 - SKF B114 - 9
zaterdag 8 september 2018
08/09 11:15DSC B1 - Vriendenschaar B115 - 12
08/09 11:15SKF B1 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B121 - 16
08/09 11:00Wageningen B1 - DVO / Accountor B19 - 16
08/09 11:00Oranje Wit B1 - Sporting Delta B118 - 14