Oranje Wit B1

B-aspiranten Hoofdklasse D
1PKC / SWKGroep B15500101216556
2Fortis B1540181069016
3DSC B15302696897
4Vriendenschaar B1530269698-2
5KOAG B1520341071061
6Oranje Wit B1510421161124
7DeetosSnel B16006059141-82

B-aspiranten Hoofdklasse D

19/01 16:35KOAG B1 - Oranje Wit B1Groene Wetering, Krimpen ad IJsselFrank den Hollander
26/01 12:00Oranje Wit B1 - Vriendenschaar B1Oranje Withal, DordrechtT. de Heer
02/02 12:45DeetosSnel B1 - Oranje Wit B1DeetosSnel-hal, DordrechtR. Dekker
09/02 17:00Oranje Wit B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B1Oranje Withal, DordrechtJ. Kosse
16/02 11:00Oranje Wit B1 - Fortis B1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
21/02 18:40Vriendenschaar B1 - Oranje Wit B1De Wielewaal, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
16/03 15:40DSC B1 - Oranje Wit B1De Vijfkamp, Eindhoven
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 16:10Fortis B1 - Vriendenschaar B125 - 22
12/01 13:55DeetosSnel B1 - KOAG B113 - 21
12/01 12:00Oranje Wit B1 - DSC B114 - 24
zaterdag 22 december 2018
22/12 12:20PKC / SWKGroep B1 - DeetosSnel B125 - 6
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 16:30KOAG B1 - Fortis B119 - 24
15/12 15:10Vriendenschaar B1 - DSC B119 - 18
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 14:20DeetosSnel B1 - Vriendenschaar B17 - 20
08/12 13:10Fortis B1 - Oranje Wit B125 - 20
08/12 13:10DSC B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B115 - 21
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 15:10Vriendenschaar B1 - KOAG B119 - 18
01/12 12:10DeetosSnel B1 - Fortis B112 - 20
01/12 11:15PKC / SWKGroep B1 - Oranje Wit B128 - 16
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 14:10Fortis B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B112 - 17
24/11 13:15KOAG B1 - DSC B119 - 21
24/11 11:15Oranje Wit B1 - DeetosSnel B137 - 5
zaterdag 17 november 2018
17/11 15:45DeetosSnel B1 - DSC B116 - 18
17/11 13:15PKC / SWKGroep B1 - Vriendenschaar B130 - 16
17/11 11:00Oranje Wit B1 - KOAG B129 - 30