Oranje Wit B1

B-aspiranten Hoofdklasse D
1PKC / SWKGroep B112111023283171112
2Fortis B11210112126020654
3Vriendenschaar B11270514243246-3
4DSC B1126061222020614
5KOAG B1124088223249-26
6Oranje Wit B112309625723522
7DeetosSnel B11200120128301-173
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 16:35KOAG B1 - DeetosSnel B124 - 10
16/03 15:40DSC B1 - Oranje Wit B119 - 18
16/03 15:10Vriendenschaar B1 - Fortis B119 - 20
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 16:20Fortis B1 - KOAG B126 - 18
09/03 16:10DSC B1 - Vriendenschaar B117 - 18
09/03 10:05DeetosSnel B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B111 - 22
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
02/03 15:00DSC B1 - Fortis B116 - 20
02/03 15:00KOAG B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B114 - 20
donderdag 21 februari 2019
21/02 18:40Vriendenschaar B1 - Oranje Wit B119 - 17
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 15:10Vriendenschaar B1 - DeetosSnel B132 - 19
16/02 12:15PKC / SWKGroep B1 - DSC B120 - 17
16/02 11:00Oranje Wit B1 - Fortis B119 - 21
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 17:00Oranje Wit B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B113 - 15
09/02 14:30KOAG B1 - Vriendenschaar B120 - 18
09/02 13:10Fortis B1 - DeetosSnel B128 - 8
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 15:15DSC B1 - KOAG B117 - 13
02/02 12:45DeetosSnel B1 - Oranje Wit B112 - 32
02/02 11:05PKC / SWKGroep B1 - Fortis B120 - 20
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 15:05Fortis B1 - DSC B119 - 16
26/01 12:00Oranje Wit B1 - Vriendenschaar B124 - 25
26/01 11:20PKC / SWKGroep B1 - KOAG B134 - 15
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 16:35KOAG B1 - Oranje Wit B112 - 18
19/01 15:30DSC B1 - DeetosSnel B122 - 9
19/01 15:10Vriendenschaar B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B116 - 31
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 16:10Fortis B1 - Vriendenschaar B125 - 22
12/01 13:55DeetosSnel B1 - KOAG B113 - 21
12/01 12:00Oranje Wit B1 - DSC B114 - 24
zaterdag 22 december 2018
22/12 12:20PKC / SWKGroep B1 - DeetosSnel B125 - 6
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 16:30KOAG B1 - Fortis B119 - 24
15/12 15:10Vriendenschaar B1 - DSC B119 - 18
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 14:20DeetosSnel B1 - Vriendenschaar B17 - 20
08/12 13:10Fortis B1 - Oranje Wit B125 - 20
08/12 13:10DSC B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B115 - 21
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 15:10Vriendenschaar B1 - KOAG B119 - 18
01/12 12:10DeetosSnel B1 - Fortis B112 - 20
01/12 11:15PKC / SWKGroep B1 - Oranje Wit B128 - 16
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 14:10Fortis B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B112 - 17
24/11 13:15KOAG B1 - DSC B119 - 21
24/11 11:15Oranje Wit B1 - DeetosSnel B137 - 5
zaterdag 17 november 2018
17/11 15:45DeetosSnel B1 - DSC B116 - 18
17/11 13:15PKC / SWKGroep B1 - Vriendenschaar B130 - 16
17/11 11:00Oranje Wit B1 - KOAG B129 - 30