Oranje Wit A3

Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 005
1Sporting Delta A31110012017210666
2Ventura Sport A111434111221184
3Korbatjo A1103349122125-3
4Oranje Wit A3103349111136-25
5Merwede / Multiplaat A3123369149158-9
6Albatros A2104068130144-14
7PKC / SWKGroep A4103258108127-19

Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 005

23/03 14:15Oranje Wit A3 - PKC / SWKGroep A4Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
30/03 14:05Korbatjo A1 - Oranje Wit A3De Boogerd, Oud Beijerland
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
dinsdag 19 maart 2019
19/03 19:00Ventura Sport A1 - Merwede / Multiplaat A311 - 11
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 15:50Sporting Delta A3 - Albatros A220 - 9
16/03 14:05PKC / SWKGroep A4 - Oranje Wit A315 - 11
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 12:50Ventura Sport A1 - Korbatjo A19 - 9
09/03 16:30Sporting Delta A3 - PKC / SWKGroep A416 - 5
vrijdag 8 maart 2019
08/03 19:00Merwede / Multiplaat A3 - Albatros A213 - 14
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 17:45PKC / SWKGroep A4 - Ventura Sport A110 - 12
16/02 17:45Oranje Wit A3 - Sporting Delta A312 - 19
16/02 14:05Korbatjo A1 - Merwede / Multiplaat A37 - 12
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 19:30Albatros A2 - Oranje Wit A311 - 13
09/02 13:55Korbatjo A1 - PKC / SWKGroep A412 - 6
vrijdag 8 februari 2019
08/02 19:00Merwede / Multiplaat A3 - Sporting Delta A311 - 14
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 19:30Sporting Delta A3 - Korbatjo A114 - 8
02/02 14:50Ventura Sport A1 - Oranje Wit A38 - 10
vrijdag 1 februari 2019
01/02 19:30PKC / SWKGroep A4 - Merwede / Multiplaat A311 - 11
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 17:30Oranje Wit A3 - Korbatjo A111 - 11
26/01 12:50Ventura Sport A1 - Sporting Delta A38 - 16
26/01 15:00Albatros A2 - PKC / SWKGroep A410 - 16
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 18:40Korbatjo A1 - Albatros A224 - 18
19/01 16:00Merwede / Multiplaat A3 - Oranje Wit A316 - 16
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 18:40Albatros A2 - Sporting Delta A312 - 14
12/01 16:30Oranje Wit A3 - Merwede / Multiplaat A317 - 15
12/01 13:50Ventura Sport A1 - PKC / SWKGroep A415 - 9
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
05/01 17:10Albatros A2 - Ventura Sport A19 - 7
zaterdag 22 december 2018
22/12 13:00Sporting Delta A3 - Merwede / Multiplaat A313 - 7
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 14:05Korbatjo A1 - Ventura Sport A112 - 13
15/12 16:35PKC / SWKGroep A4 - Sporting Delta A316 - 14
15/12 14:10Albatros A2 - Merwede / Multiplaat A317 - 14
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 12:50Ventura Sport A1 - Albatros A219 - 11
08/12 17:30Sporting Delta A3 - Oranje Wit A314 - 9
vrijdag 7 december 2018
07/12 20:00Merwede / Multiplaat A3 - Korbatjo A112 - 18
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 16:15PKC / SWKGroep A4 - Korbatjo A112 - 12
01/12 15:10Merwede / Multiplaat A3 - Ventura Sport A113 - 12
01/12 12:15Oranje Wit A3 - Albatros A24 - 19
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 16:45Oranje Wit A3 - Ventura Sport A18 - 8
24/11 14:05Korbatjo A1 - Sporting Delta A39 - 18
24/11 15:00Merwede / Multiplaat A3 - PKC / SWKGroep A414 - 8