Oranje Wit 6

Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 010
1Sporting Delta 4108021619114249
2Triade 3107121515211834
3Trekvogels 1106221415012228
4Albatros 710604121331258
5Oranje Wit 61041591181135
6Korbis 41220104125191-66
7OZC 4101092113171-58

Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 010

23/03 18:00Oranje Wit 6 - Sporting Delta 4Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
30/03 11:20OZC 4 - Oranje Wit 6De Enk, Rotterdam
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
dinsdag 19 maart 2019
19/03 20:15OZC 4 - Korbis 410 - 11
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 18:10Sporting Delta 4 - Trekvogels 115 - 13
16/03 09:45Albatros 7 - Triade 315 - 14
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 18:10Albatros 7 - Sporting Delta 412 - 13
09/03 11:15Trekvogels 1 - OZC 414 - 10
09/03 16:55Korbis 4 - Oranje Wit 65 - 13
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
02/03 16:45Korbis 4 - Triade 310 - 15
woensdag 20 februari 2019
20/02 20:30Albatros 7 - OZC 415 - 7
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 18:20Triade 3 - Trekvogels 115 - 15
16/02 15:45Sporting Delta 4 - Korbis 417 - 11
16/02 17:45Oranje Wit 6 - Albatros 76 - 9
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 19:35OZC 4 - Sporting Delta 417 - 22
09/02 11:20Trekvogels 1 - Korbis 423 - 11
09/02 17:40Triade 3 - Oranje Wit 614 - 13
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 20:45Triade 3 - Korbis 415 - 16
02/02 18:00Oranje Wit 6 - Trekvogels 112 - 12
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 15:20Triade 3 - Sporting Delta 416 - 15
26/01 20:50Oranje Wit 6 - OZC 419 - 12
26/01 18:55Korbis 4 - Albatros 710 - 18
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 16:00OZC 4 - Triade 38 - 17
19/01 18:00Albatros 7 - Korbis 415 - 7
19/01 17:15Sporting Delta 4 - Oranje Wit 619 - 14
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 17:00Korbis 4 - OZC 412 - 15
12/01 11:15Trekvogels 1 - Sporting Delta 416 - 15
12/01 17:40Triade 3 - Albatros 718 - 10
zaterdag 22 december 2018
22/12 16:35Sporting Delta 4 - OZC 427 - 12
22/12 18:20Albatros 7 - Oranje Wit 68 - 10
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 14:35OZC 4 - Trekvogels 111 - 20
15/12 17:30Oranje Wit 6 - Korbis 415 - 8
15/12 14:10Sporting Delta 4 - Albatros 729 - 17
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 11:15Trekvogels 1 - Triade 310 - 13
08/12 19:00Korbis 4 - Sporting Delta 414 - 19
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 17:55Korbis 4 - Trekvogels 110 - 16
01/12 20:00Oranje Wit 6 - Triade 36 - 15
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 12:40Trekvogels 1 - Oranje Wit 611 - 10
24/11 16:00OZC 4 - Albatros 711 - 14