Oranje Wit 4

KNKV Reserve 2e klasse H
1Rust Roest 31210022021915168
2SDO / BlijWerkt 3129031819213953
3Vriendenschaar 2127141520416836
4GKV / Enomics 31261513190200-10
5Oranje Wit 4123369162194-32
6Animo 2124088174181-7
7Merwede / Multiplaat 31201111120228-108
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
02/06 12:30GKV / Enomics 3 - Vriendenschaar 213 - 21
02/06 14:00Merwede / Multiplaat 3 - SDO / BlijWerkt 38 - 11
02/06 14:00Animo 2 - Oranje Wit 413 - 14
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
26/05 10:55SDO / BlijWerkt 3 - Animo 211 - 12
26/05 13:00Rust Roest 3 - GKV / Enomics 322 - 11
26/05 15:30Oranje Wit 4 - Merwede / Multiplaat 317 - 10
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
12/05 14:30Vriendenschaar 2 - Rust Roest 316 - 11
12/05 14:00Animo 2 - Merwede / Multiplaat 317 - 7
12/05 17:00GKV / Enomics 3 - Oranje Wit 429 - 23
zaterdag 28 april 2018
28/04 12:30Merwede / Multiplaat 3 - Rust Roest 311 - 21
zaterdag 21 april 2018
21/04 14:00Animo 2 - Vriendenschaar 218 - 17
21/04 12:30SDO / BlijWerkt 3 - GKV / Enomics 313 - 14
21/04 13:45Oranje Wit 4 - Rust Roest 315 - 19
zaterdag 14 april 2018
14/04 17:00GKV / Enomics 3 - Merwede / Multiplaat 319 - 12
14/04 13:00Rust Roest 3 - SDO / BlijWerkt 317 - 16
14/04 14:30Vriendenschaar 2 - Oranje Wit 417 - 12
woensdag 11 april 2018
11/04 19:15SDO / BlijWerkt 3 - Vriendenschaar 221 - 17
zaterdag 7 april 2018
07/04 10:30Animo 2 - GKV / Enomics 320 - 23
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
31/03 13:00Rust Roest 3 - Animo 223 - 15
31/03 14:30Vriendenschaar 2 - Merwede / Multiplaat 325 - 8
31/03 16:30Oranje Wit 4 - SDO / BlijWerkt 311 - 17
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14/10 14:30Vriendenschaar 2 - GKV / Enomics 315 - 11
14/10 11:30SDO / BlijWerkt 3 - Merwede / Multiplaat 322 - 8
14/10 14:00Oranje Wit 4 - Animo 215 - 13
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
07/10 17:00GKV / Enomics 3 - Rust Roest 312 - 15
07/10 14:00Animo 2 - SDO / BlijWerkt 314 - 15
07/10 15:00Merwede / Multiplaat 3 - Oranje Wit 412 - 12
zaterdag 30 september 2017
30/09 13:00Rust Roest 3 - Vriendenschaar 223 - 17
30/09 12:30Merwede / Multiplaat 3 - Animo 213 - 19
30/09 14:30Oranje Wit 4 - GKV / Enomics 315 - 15
zaterdag 23 september 2017
23/09 14:30Vriendenschaar 2 - Animo 211 - 10
23/09 17:00GKV / Enomics 3 - SDO / BlijWerkt 315 - 24
23/09 13:00Rust Roest 3 - Oranje Wit 413 - 5
zaterdag 16 september 2017
16/09 17:15Merwede / Multiplaat 3 - GKV / Enomics 311 - 18
16/09 12:30SDO / BlijWerkt 3 - Rust Roest 310 - 9
16/09 16:30Oranje Wit 4 - Vriendenschaar 217 - 17
zaterdag 9 september 2017
09/09 17:00GKV / Enomics 3 - Animo 210 - 9
09/09 14:30Vriendenschaar 2 - SDO / BlijWerkt 38 - 13
09/09 13:00Rust Roest 3 - Merwede / Multiplaat 324 - 9
zaterdag 2 september 2017
02/09 17:45Merwede / Multiplaat 3 - Vriendenschaar 211 - 23
02/09 14:00Animo 2 - Rust Roest 314 - 22
02/09 12:30SDO / BlijWerkt 3 - Oranje Wit 419 - 6