Oranje Wit 4

KNKV Reserve 2e klasse P
1Albatros 3119021819214349
2RWA 4116411618315132
3Rust Roest 3117131516914227
3GKV / Enomics 3117131517313439
4Oranje Wit 41141691601600
5Tjoba 3113268130145-15
6Animo 2113086133167-34
7Merwede / Multiplaat 31101101103201-98

KNKV Reserve 2e klasse P

25/05 13:30Oranje Wit 4 - RWA 4Stadspolders, DordrechtA. Buitendijk
01/06 16:30Oranje Wit 4 - Merwede / Multiplaat 3Stadspolders, DordrechtN. Budding
15/06 14:30Rust Roest 3 - Oranje Wit 4Sportpark Strijp, Eindhoven
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
18/05 11:00RWA 4 - Animo 217 - 13
18/05 16:15Albatros 3 - GKV / Enomics 315 - 11
18/05 13:00Rust Roest 3 - Merwede / Multiplaat 322 - 16
18/05 12:30Tjoba 3 - Oranje Wit 46 - 18
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
11/05 14:00Animo 2 - Rust Roest 312 - 19
11/05 12:30Tjoba 3 - Merwede / Multiplaat 313 - 4
11/05 16:30Albatros 3 - Oranje Wit 416 - 13
11/05 12:15GKV / Enomics 3 - RWA 414 - 14
zaterdag 20 april 2019
20/04 16:15Merwede / Multiplaat 3 - GKV / Enomics 310 - 18
20/04 13:00Rust Roest 3 - Albatros 314 - 20
20/04 12:30RWA 4 - Tjoba 314 - 14
20/04 16:00Oranje Wit 4 - Animo 218 - 10
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
27/10 14:00Animo 2 - Merwede / Multiplaat 310 - 8
27/10 12:30Tjoba 3 - Rust Roest 315 - 14
27/10 16:00Albatros 3 - RWA 423 - 15
27/10 14:00GKV / Enomics 3 - Oranje Wit 419 - 8
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
20/10 14:00Animo 2 - Albatros 315 - 20
20/10 14:00Tjoba 3 - GKV / Enomics 312 - 15
20/10 11:00RWA 4 - Merwede / Multiplaat 329 - 7
20/10 16:00Oranje Wit 4 - Rust Roest 313 - 17
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
13/10 12:30GKV / Enomics 3 - Animo 222 - 12
13/10 16:00Albatros 3 - Tjoba 317 - 11
13/10 14:15Merwede / Multiplaat 3 - Oranje Wit 413 - 26
13/10 13:00Rust Roest 3 - RWA 415 - 15
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
06/10 12:30Tjoba 3 - Animo 211 - 13
06/10 16:00Albatros 3 - Merwede / Multiplaat 319 - 8
06/10 13:00Rust Roest 3 - GKV / Enomics 311 - 10
06/10 12:30RWA 4 - Oranje Wit 414 - 14
zaterdag 29 september 2018
29/09 14:30Merwede / Multiplaat 3 - Rust Roest 39 - 17
29/09 12:30GKV / Enomics 3 - Albatros 315 - 12
29/09 14:00Animo 2 - RWA 412 - 15
29/09 12:15Oranje Wit 4 - Tjoba 311 - 17
zaterdag 22 september 2018
22/09 13:00Rust Roest 3 - Animo 217 - 8
22/09 17:00RWA 4 - GKV / Enomics 314 - 9
22/09 12:30Merwede / Multiplaat 3 - Tjoba 310 - 10
22/09 16:15Oranje Wit 4 - Albatros 311 - 17
zaterdag 15 september 2018
15/09 16:00Albatros 3 - Rust Roest 315 - 11
15/09 12:30GKV / Enomics 3 - Merwede / Multiplaat 321 - 11
15/09 14:00Animo 2 - Oranje Wit 412 - 13
15/09 12:30Tjoba 3 - RWA 412 - 17
zaterdag 8 september 2018
08/09 14:00Merwede / Multiplaat 3 - Animo 27 - 16
08/09 13:00Rust Roest 3 - Tjoba 312 - 9
08/09 11:00RWA 4 - Albatros 319 - 18
08/09 16:15Oranje Wit 4 - GKV / Enomics 315 - 19