Oranje Wit 3

KNKV Reserve 1e klasse H
1Fiks 275201215110843
2Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 375111115611937
3HKC 275021017212151
4Oranje Wit 37412914011921
5Nieuwerkerk 37403816113427
6KOAG 372054110154-44
7Velocitas 27016199154-55
8PKC / SWKGroep 47016180160-80

KNKV Reserve 1e klasse H

01/02 17:05Velocitas 2 - Oranje Wit 3De Does, LeiderdorpE. Lodder
08/02 14:00Oranje Wit 3 - Fiks 2Oranje Withal, DordrechtEPJ. Vernhout
15/02 16:45Oranje Wit 3 - Nieuwerkerk 3Oranje Withal, DordrechtP. de Bruijn
07/03 15:00PKC / SWKGroep 4 - Oranje Wit 3PKC-hal, Papendrecht
14/03 16:30Oranje Wit 3 - KOAG 3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
21/03 16:30Oranje Wit 3 - HKC 2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
28/03 17:00Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 3 - Oranje Wit 3Fortuna-hal, Delft
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 15:15Fiks 2 - HKC 220 - 18
25/01 17:15Oranje Wit 3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 320 - 21
25/01 16:30Nieuwerkerk 3 - KOAG 333 - 16
25/01 16:25Velocitas 2 - PKC / SWKGroep 412 - 12
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 20:45Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 3 - Fiks 216 - 16
18/01 15:30KOAG 3 - Velocitas 217 - 10
18/01 18:25PKC / SWKGroep 4 - Nieuwerkerk 315 - 23
18/01 14:55HKC 2 - Oranje Wit 323 - 19
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 20:00PKC / SWKGroep 4 - Fiks 210 - 26
11/01 16:15Velocitas 2 - HKC 219 - 24
11/01 15:35KOAG 3 - Oranje Wit 314 - 20
zaterdag 21 december 2019
21/12 16:20Nieuwerkerk 3 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 322 - 15
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 15:15Fiks 2 - Velocitas 228 - 10
14/12 20:45Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 3 - KOAG 327 - 13
14/12 17:30Oranje Wit 3 - PKC / SWKGroep 422 - 11
14/12 14:55HKC 2 - Nieuwerkerk 330 - 20
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 17:05PKC / SWKGroep 4 - HKC 210 - 29
07/12 15:25KOAG 3 - Fiks 219 - 25
07/12 16:45Nieuwerkerk 3 - Oranje Wit 318 - 23
07/12 16:05Velocitas 2 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 317 - 27
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 20:30Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 3 - HKC 220 - 19
30/11 16:05Velocitas 2 - Nieuwerkerk 314 - 25
30/11 15:10Fiks 2 - Oranje Wit 315 - 15
30/11 15:35KOAG 3 - PKC / SWKGroep 418 - 10
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 20:30Nieuwerkerk 3 - Fiks 220 - 21
23/11 19:55PKC / SWKGroep 4 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek 312 - 30
23/11 16:45Oranje Wit 3 - Velocitas 221 - 17
23/11 14:55HKC 2 - KOAG 329 - 13