Oranje Wit 2

Oranje Wit 1&2
Heren: Joeri van Dijk, Bob Mans, Marijn Klink, Yannick Schild, Freek de Peuter en Robin van Kalkeren
Dames: Xanne Klink, Robin Dommisse, Linda Ardon, Renske Visser en Sterre Ton
Reserve Overgangsklasse D
1Oranje Wit 211551151751714
1KCC / SO natural 4117131519017218
2Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 3117041418617412
3Nieuwerkerk 3116141318216220
4SKF 31152412184187-3
5DVO / Accountor 3112367164169-5
6Achilles 2113086153178-25
6TOP / SolarCompleet 3112276168189-21

Reserve Overgangsklasse D

25/05 12:30Nieuwerkerk 3 - Oranje Wit 2De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJsselH. Ruitenbeek
01/06 14:00Achilles 2 - Oranje Wit 2Pomonaplein, Den HaagC. Hendriks, Cock
15/06 14:00Oranje Wit 2 - DVO / Accountor 3Stadspolders, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
18/05 14:00Oranje Wit 2 - SKF 319 - 19
18/05 13:45Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 3 - Nieuwerkerk 322 - 21
18/05 13:30TOP / SolarCompleet 3 - DVO / Accountor 317 - 17
18/05 13:50Achilles 2 - KCC / SO natural 418 - 22
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
11/05 14:00Oranje Wit 2 - KCC / SO natural 414 - 8
11/05 17:00DVO / Accountor 3 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 321 - 11
11/05 14:55SKF 3 - TOP / SolarCompleet 318 - 14
11/05 13:45Achilles 2 - Nieuwerkerk 312 - 18
zaterdag 20 april 2019
20/04 12:30Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 3 - Oranje Wit 214 - 15
20/04 12:30TOP / SolarCompleet 3 - Achilles 214 - 11
20/04 13:00KCC / SO natural 4 - DVO / Accountor 317 - 15
20/04 12:30Nieuwerkerk 3 - SKF 318 - 10
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
27/10 14:00Oranje Wit 2 - TOP / SolarCompleet 322 - 20
27/10 14:10Achilles 2 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 314 - 10
27/10 14:00DVO / Accountor 3 - Nieuwerkerk 318 - 18
27/10 14:00SKF 3 - KCC / SO natural 415 - 17
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
20/10 14:00DVO / Accountor 3 - Oranje Wit 215 - 15
20/10 15:30TOP / SolarCompleet 3 - Nieuwerkerk 317 - 15
20/10 14:10Achilles 2 - SKF 316 - 21
20/10 13:00KCC / SO natural 4 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 317 - 18
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
13/10 14:00Oranje Wit 2 - Achilles 210 - 9
13/10 16:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 3 - TOP / SolarCompleet 318 - 14
13/10 15:30SKF 3 - DVO / Accountor 312 - 10
13/10 14:00Nieuwerkerk 3 - KCC / SO natural 417 - 13
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
06/10 14:00Oranje Wit 2 - Nieuwerkerk 313 - 12
06/10 17:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 3 - SKF 320 - 19
06/10 14:05Achilles 2 - DVO / Accountor 316 - 12
06/10 15:30TOP / SolarCompleet 3 - KCC / SO natural 414 - 20
zaterdag 29 september 2018
29/09 14:30SKF 3 - Oranje Wit 221 - 21
29/09 10:30KCC / SO natural 4 - Achilles 222 - 18
29/09 15:30DVO / Accountor 3 - TOP / SolarCompleet 321 - 15
29/09 12:30Nieuwerkerk 3 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 316 - 15
zaterdag 22 september 2018
22/09 14:00KCC / SO natural 4 - Oranje Wit 218 - 18
22/09 12:30Nieuwerkerk 3 - Achilles 214 - 11
22/09 17:00TOP / SolarCompleet 3 - SKF 316 - 17
22/09 15:30Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 3 - DVO / Accountor 315 - 11
zaterdag 15 september 2018
15/09 14:00Oranje Wit 2 - Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 313 - 20
15/09 14:55SKF 3 - Nieuwerkerk 318 - 15
15/09 13:55Achilles 2 - TOP / SolarCompleet 315 - 12
15/09 14:00DVO / Accountor 3 - KCC / SO natural 411 - 15
zaterdag 8 september 2018
08/09 17:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 3 - Achilles 223 - 13
08/09 12:30TOP / SolarCompleet 3 - Oranje Wit 215 - 15
08/09 14:00KCC / SO natural 4 - SKF 321 - 14
08/09 12:30Nieuwerkerk 3 - DVO / Accountor 318 - 13