E Pupil

Oranje Wit E1

E-pupillen poule 159 (najaar)
1PKC | SWKGroep E1660012682741
2Oranje Wit E16303671638
3Merwede | Multiplaat E1621354551-6
4Juliana E1601513477-43
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 11:00Oranje Wit E1 - Juliana E114 - 13
10/10 10:00PKC | SWKGroep E1 - Merwede | Multiplaat E18 - 2
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 10:00PKC | SWKGroep E1 - Juliana E114 - 3
03/10 09:00Merwede | Multiplaat E1 - Oranje Wit E112 - 9
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 10:05Juliana E1 - Merwede | Multiplaat E19 - 9
26/09 09:00Oranje Wit E1 - PKC | SWKGroep E19 - 12
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 10:00Juliana E1 - Oranje Wit E14 - 16
19/09 10:00Merwede | Multiplaat E1 - PKC | SWKGroep E12 - 8
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 10:00Juliana E1 - PKC | SWKGroep E12 - 15
12/09 09:00Oranje Wit E1 - Merwede | Multiplaat E114 - 11
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 10:00PKC | SWKGroep E1 - Oranje Wit E111 - 9
05/09 09:00Merwede | Multiplaat E1 - Juliana E19 - 3

Oranje Wit E2

E-pupillen poule 169 (najaar)
1Keep-Fit '70 E1651011911972
2Springfield E164119574116
3Oranje Wit E2620441837-19
4Juliana E3600601483-69
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 10:00Springfield E1 - Oranje Wit E28 - 7
10/10 10:00Keep-Fit '70 E1 - Juliana E328 - 1
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 10:00Oranje Wit E2 - Keep-Fit '70 E10 - 9
03/10 10:00Springfield E1 - Juliana E316 - 7
woensdag 30 september 2020
30/09Juliana E3 - Keep-Fit '70 E12 - 18
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 09:00Keep-Fit '70 E1 - Springfield E113 - 6
26/09 09:00Juliana E3 - Oranje Wit E21 - 7
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 10:00Oranje Wit E2 - Springfield E11 - 6
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 09:00Juliana E3 - Springfield E13 - 11
12/09 10:00Keep-Fit '70 E1 - Oranje Wit E213 - 0
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 13:00Springfield E1 - Keep-Fit '70 E110 - 10
05/09 10:00Oranje Wit E2 - Juliana E33 - 0

Oranje Wit E3

E-pupillen poule 153 (najaar)
1Albatros E3650110412120
2PKC | SWKGroep E663127412318
3Korbatjo E163127331716
4Oranje Wit E360060862-54
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 10:00Korbatjo E1 - Oranje Wit E312 - 1
10/10 10:30Albatros E3 - PKC | SWKGroep E64 - 8
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 09:00Oranje Wit E3 - Albatros E31 - 14
03/10 09:00Korbatjo E1 - PKC | SWKGroep E66 - 6
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 09:30Albatros E3 - Korbatjo E16 - 5
26/09 09:00PKC | SWKGroep E6 - Oranje Wit E313 - 1
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 11:00Oranje Wit E3 - Korbatjo E11 - 5
19/09 10:00PKC | SWKGroep E6 - Albatros E33 - 7
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 09:00PKC | SWKGroep E6 - Korbatjo E10 - 3
12/09 10:00Albatros E3 - Oranje Wit E37 - 2
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 09:00Korbatjo E1 - Albatros E32 - 3
05/09 09:00Oranje Wit E3 - PKC | SWKGroep E62 - 11

Oranje Wit E4

E-pupillen poule 163 (najaar)
1PKC | SWKGroep E4650110773542
2SKV E16411945387
3Oranje Wit E4621353554-19
4Albatros E7600602858-30
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 09:30Albatros E7 - SKV E14 - 6
10/10 09:00Oranje Wit E4 - PKC | SWKGroep E47 - 14
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 14:00Oranje Wit E4 - SKV E17 - 7
03/10 09:00PKC | SWKGroep E4 - Albatros E713 - 6
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 10:45SKV E1 - PKC | SWKGroep E48 - 12
26/09 10:00Albatros E7 - Oranje Wit E48 - 12
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 09:00PKC | SWKGroep E4 - Oranje Wit E418 - 2
19/09 10:45SKV E1 - Albatros E710 - 5
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 10:45SKV E1 - Oranje Wit E46 - 4
12/09 09:30Albatros E7 - PKC | SWKGroep E44 - 14
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 09:00PKC | SWKGroep E4 - SKV E16 - 8
05/09 10:00Oranje Wit E4 - Albatros E73 - 1

Oranje Wit E5

E-pupillen poule 157 (najaar)
1Sporting Delta E555001020416
2Merwede | Multiplaat E45401854846
3Conventus E15311718810
4DSO E3521252026-6
5Oranje Wit E551042617-11
6Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse E251042435-31
7Ventura Sport E261052428-24
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 17 oktober 2020
17/10 11:00Conventus E1 - Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse E2 -
17/10 09:00Merwede | Multiplaat E4 - Sporting Delta E5 -
17/10 09:00DSO E3 - Oranje Wit E5 -
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 09:00Ventura Sport E2 - Conventus E10 - 10
10/10 09:00Sporting Delta E5 - DSO E36 - 4
10/10 12:00Oranje Wit E5 - Merwede | Multiplaat E41 - 10
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 09:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse E2 - Ventura Sport E23 - 0
03/10 09:30DSO E3 - Merwede | Multiplaat E42 - 18
03/10 11:00Conventus E1 - Oranje Wit E53 - 2
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 09:00Sporting Delta E5 - Conventus E13 - 0
26/09 09:00Merwede | Multiplaat E4 - Ventura Sport E26 - 1
26/09 12:00Oranje Wit E5 - Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse E23 - 1
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 11:00Conventus E1 - DSO E31 - 1
19/09 10:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse E2 - Sporting Delta E50 - 7
19/09 09:00Ventura Sport E2 - Oranje Wit E52 - 0
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 09:00Merwede | Multiplaat E4 - Conventus E12 - 4
12/09 10:30DSO E3 - Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse E27 - 0
12/09 09:00Sporting Delta E5 - Ventura Sport E23 - 0
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 09:00Ventura Sport E2 - DSO E31 - 6
05/09 09:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse E2 - Merwede | Multiplaat E40 - 18
05/09 11:00Oranje Wit E5 - Sporting Delta E50 - 1