E Pupillen

Oranje Wit E1

E-pupillen poule 141 (najaar)
1Albatros E2660012942272
2Korbatjo E1630364350-7
3Oranje Wit E1410322936-7
4DVS '69 E140040866-58
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 juni 2022
18/06 10:30Albatros E3 - Merwede | Multiplaat E118 - 11
18/06 10:00PKC | SWKGroep E2 - Kinderdijk E120 - 9
18/06 09:00Triade E1 - Vriendenschaar E2 -
zaterdag 11 juni 2022
11/06 10:30Albatros E3 - Triade E1 -
11/06 09:00Kinderdijk E1 - Oranje Wit E1 -
11/06 09:00Merwede | Multiplaat E1 - PKC | SWKGroep E25 - 13
zaterdag 4 juni 2022
04/06 10:00Triade E1 - Kinderdijk E1 -
zaterdag 28 mei 2022
28/05 12:00Oranje Wit E1 - Merwede | Multiplaat E119 - 7
28/05 10:00PKC | SWKGroep E2 - Vriendenschaar E2 -
28/05 09:00Kinderdijk E1 - Albatros E3 -
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
21/05 10:15Vriendenschaar E2 - Oranje Wit E1 -
21/05 09:00Merwede | Multiplaat E1 - Kinderdijk E15 - 14
21/05 09:00Triade E1 - PKC | SWKGroep E211 - 14
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
14/05 13:00Oranje Wit E1 - Triade E1 -
14/05 09:00Kinderdijk E1 - Vriendenschaar E2 -
14/05 10:00PKC | SWKGroep E2 - Albatros E3 -
woensdag 11 mei 2022
11/05 18:00Vriendenschaar E2 - Albatros E3 -
zaterdag 7 mei 2022
07/05 10:00Oranje Wit E1 - PKC | SWKGroep E211 - 13
07/05 09:00Merwede | Multiplaat E1 - Triade E1 -
zaterdag 23 april 2022
23/04 11:30Albatros E3 - Oranje Wit E1 -
23/04 09:45Vriendenschaar E2 - Merwede | Multiplaat E1 -
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
16/10 10:00Oranje Wit E1 - Korbatjo E113 - 8
donderdag 14 oktober 2021
14/10 18:00DVS '69 E1 - Albatros E20 - 23
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
09/10 10:00Oranje Wit E1 - Albatros E26 - 12
09/10 09:00Korbatjo E1 - DVS '69 E111 - 1
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
02/10 10:30Albatros E2 - Korbatjo E118 - 6
02/10 10:00DVS '69 E1 - Oranje Wit E1 -
zaterdag 25 september 2021
25/09 10:30Albatros E2 - DVS '69 E121 - 2
25/09 09:00Korbatjo E1 - Oranje Wit E16 - 3
zaterdag 18 september 2021
18/09 10:30Albatros E2 - Oranje Wit E110 - 7
18/09 10:00DVS '69 E1 - Korbatjo E15 - 11
zaterdag 11 september 2021
11/09 09:30Oranje Wit E1 - DVS '69 E1 -
11/09 09:00Korbatjo E1 - Albatros E21 - 10

Oranje Wit E2

E-pupillen poule 142 (najaar)
1Vriendenschaar E144008622834
2Kinderdijk E164028645113
3DeetosSnel E163127645311
4SKV E132105351421
5ACKC E1300301526-11
6DSO E1300302750-23
7Oranje Wit E230030550-45
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 juni 2022
18/06 11:00Oranje Wit E2 - Albatros E4 -
18/06 10:05Merwede | Multiplaat E2 - HKC E27 - 12
zaterdag 11 juni 2022
11/06 09:30Albatros E4 - Merwede | Multiplaat E29 - 3
11/06 09:30HKC E2 - Oranje Wit E211 - 10
zaterdag 4 juni 2022
04/06 12:00Oranje Wit E2 - Merwede | Multiplaat E25 - 18
zaterdag 28 mei 2022
28/05 11:00Albatros E4 - HKC E2 -
28/05 09:00Merwede | Multiplaat E2 - Oranje Wit E2 -
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
21/05 10:30HKC E2 - Albatros E41 - 11
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
14/05 10:30Albatros E4 - Oranje Wit E2 -
14/05 10:00HKC E2 - Merwede | Multiplaat E229 - 10
zaterdag 23 april 2022
23/04 10:15Merwede | Multiplaat E2 - Albatros E4 -
woensdag 20 april 2022
20/04 18:00Oranje Wit E2 - HKC E27 - 16
zaterdag 23 oktober 2021
23/10 10:00Vriendenschaar E1 - ACKC E110 - 7
23/10 10:00DSO E1 - Kinderdijk E111 - 12
23/10 11:00DeetosSnel E1 - Oranje Wit E219 - 3
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
16/10 11:00ACKC E1 - DSO E1 -
16/10 10:45SKV E1 - DeetosSnel E17 - 7
16/10 09:00Kinderdijk E1 - Vriendenschaar E19 - 15
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
09/10 11:00DeetosSnel E1 - ACKC E17 - 6
09/10 11:00Vriendenschaar E1 - DSO E124 - 5
09/10 11:00Oranje Wit E2 - SKV E10 - 17
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
02/10 09:30DSO E1 - SKV E1 -
02/10 09:00Kinderdijk E1 - DeetosSnel E113 - 10
02/10 10:00ACKC E1 - Oranje Wit E2 -
zaterdag 25 september 2021
25/09 13:00SKV E1 - ACKC E1 -
25/09 12:00DeetosSnel E1 - Vriendenschaar E17 - 13
25/09 10:00Oranje Wit E2 - Kinderdijk E12 - 14
zaterdag 18 september 2021
18/09 10:00DSO E1 - DeetosSnel E111 - 14
18/09 09:00Kinderdijk E1 - SKV E17 - 11
18/09 11:00Vriendenschaar E1 - Oranje Wit E2 -
zaterdag 11 september 2021
11/09 10:30ACKC E1 - Kinderdijk E12 - 9
11/09 10:00SKV E1 - Vriendenschaar E1 -
11/09 10:30Oranje Wit E2 - DSO E1 -

Oranje Wit E3

E-pupillen poule 145 (najaar)
1Albatros E36600121002377
2Merwede | Multiplaat E26303647416
3DeetosSnel E2620443959-20
4Oranje Wit E3610522790-63
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 juni 2022
18/06 09:00Sporting Delta E2 - DVS '69 E1 -
18/06 09:15Vriendenschaar E3 - Oranje Wit E3 -
zaterdag 11 juni 2022
11/06 11:00Oranje Wit E3 - Sporting Delta E2 -
11/06 09:30DVS '69 E1 - Vriendenschaar E3 -
zaterdag 28 mei 2022
28/05 09:15Vriendenschaar E3 - Sporting Delta E2 -
28/05 09:15DVS '69 E1 - Oranje Wit E3 -
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
21/05 13:30Oranje Wit E3 - DVS '69 E1 -
21/05 09:00Sporting Delta E2 - Vriendenschaar E3 -
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
14/05 10:15DVS '69 E1 - Sporting Delta E2 -
14/05 12:00Oranje Wit E3 - Vriendenschaar E3 -
zaterdag 23 april 2022
23/04 10:45Vriendenschaar E3 - DVS '69 E1 -
23/04 09:00Sporting Delta E2 - Oranje Wit E3 -
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
16/10 10:10Merwede | Multiplaat E2 - DeetosSnel E210 - 5
16/10 10:00Oranje Wit E3 - Albatros E32 - 26
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
09/10 10:30Albatros E3 - Merwede | Multiplaat E29 - 3
09/10 09:00Oranje Wit E3 - DeetosSnel E27 - 4
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
02/10 11:00DeetosSnel E2 - Albatros E33 - 15
02/10 09:00Merwede | Multiplaat E2 - Oranje Wit E36 - 2
zaterdag 25 september 2021
25/09 09:00DeetosSnel E2 - Merwede | Multiplaat E211 - 7
25/09 09:30Albatros E3 - Oranje Wit E327 - 5
zaterdag 18 september 2021
18/09 10:10Merwede | Multiplaat E2 - Albatros E34 - 11
18/09 10:00DeetosSnel E2 - Oranje Wit E310 - 8
zaterdag 11 september 2021
11/09 09:30Albatros E3 - DeetosSnel E212 - 6
11/09 09:30Oranje Wit E3 - Merwede | Multiplaat E23 - 17

Oranje Wit E4

E-pupillen poule 148 (najaar)
1PKC | SWKGroep E3642010682444
2HKC E44211529272
3Vriendenschaar E34112331229
4Oranje Wit E440040661-55
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 juni 2022
18/06 09:00Vitesse E4 - Vriendenschaar E4 -
18/06 09:00DeetosSnel E3 - Oranje Wit E4 -
zaterdag 11 juni 2022
11/06 09:15Vriendenschaar E4 - DeetosSnel E3 -
11/06 12:00Oranje Wit E4 - Vitesse E4 -
woensdag 8 juni 2022
08/06 18:00Oranje Wit E4 - Vriendenschaar E4 -
zaterdag 28 mei 2022
28/05 10:00Vitesse E4 - DeetosSnel E317 - 2
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
21/05 09:15Vriendenschaar E4 - Oranje Wit E4 -
21/05 09:00DeetosSnel E3 - Vitesse E43 - 10
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
14/05 11:15Vriendenschaar E4 - Vitesse E4 -
14/05 11:00Oranje Wit E4 - DeetosSnel E34 - 1
zaterdag 23 april 2022
23/04 10:00DeetosSnel E3 - Vriendenschaar E4 -
23/04 10:00Vitesse E4 - Oranje Wit E4 -
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
16/10 10:00HKC E4 - PKC | SWKGroep E310 - 10
16/10 12:00Oranje Wit E4 - Vriendenschaar E3 -
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
09/10 10:00HKC E4 - Vriendenschaar E34 - 2
09/10 10:00PKC | SWKGroep E3 - Oranje Wit E417 - 0
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
02/10 10:00Vriendenschaar E3 - PKC | SWKGroep E36 - 6
02/10 11:30Oranje Wit E4 - HKC E45 - 13
zaterdag 25 september 2021
25/09 10:00PKC | SWKGroep E3 - HKC E410 - 2
25/09 10:00Vriendenschaar E3 - Oranje Wit E418 - 0
zaterdag 18 september 2021
18/09 11:30Oranje Wit E4 - PKC | SWKGroep E31 - 13
18/09 09:00Vriendenschaar E3 - HKC E4 -
zaterdag 11 september 2021
11/09 10:00PKC | SWKGroep E3 - Vriendenschaar E312 - 5
11/09 10:00HKC E4 - Oranje Wit E4 -

Oranje Wit E5

E-pupillen poule 149 (najaar)
1ACKC E24400830624
2Oranje Wit E543107401327
3PKC | SWKGroep E4621353142-11
4Conventus E160060848-40
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 juni 2022
18/06 10:00PKC | SWKGroep E3 - Korbatjo E332 - 14
18/06 10:00Oranje Wit E5 - DSO E1 -
zaterdag 11 juni 2022
11/06 10:00DSO E1 - PKC | SWKGroep E3 -
11/06 11:00Korbatjo E3 - Oranje Wit E5 -
zaterdag 28 mei 2022
28/05 10:00Korbatjo E3 - DSO E1 -
28/05 10:00Oranje Wit E5 - PKC | SWKGroep E3 -
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
21/05 10:30DSO E1 - Korbatjo E3 -
21/05 09:00PKC | SWKGroep E3 - Oranje Wit E58 - 8
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
14/05 09:00Korbatjo E3 - PKC | SWKGroep E3 -
14/05 11:00DSO E1 - Oranje Wit E5 -
zaterdag 23 april 2022
23/04 09:00PKC | SWKGroep E3 - DSO E1 -
23/04 11:00Oranje Wit E5 - Korbatjo E3 -
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
16/10 11:30Conventus E1 - ACKC E21 - 7
16/10 09:00PKC | SWKGroep E4 - Oranje Wit E58 - 8
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
09/10 09:00PKC | SWKGroep E4 - ACKC E21 - 4
09/10 10:00Oranje Wit E5 - Conventus E114 - 1
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
02/10 12:00Conventus E1 - PKC | SWKGroep E43 - 7
02/10 11:00ACKC E2 - Oranje Wit E5 -
zaterdag 25 september 2021
25/09 10:30ACKC E2 - Conventus E13 - 0
25/09 09:00Oranje Wit E5 - PKC | SWKGroep E49 - 3
zaterdag 18 september 2021
18/09 10:00ACKC E2 - PKC | SWKGroep E416 - 4
18/09 12:00Conventus E1 - Oranje Wit E51 - 9
zaterdag 11 september 2021
11/09 09:00PKC | SWKGroep E4 - Conventus E18 - 2
11/09 09:30Oranje Wit E5 - ACKC E2 -

Oranje Wit E6

E-pupillen poule 155 (najaar)
1PKC | SWKGroep E864119371324
2Oranje Wit E6630362426-2
3GKV | Enomics E3622261619-3
4DeetosSnel E5611431736-19
Geen actueel programma gevonden.
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 18 juni 2022
18/06 09:00ADO E2 - Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse E2 -
18/06 13:15Oranje Wit E6 - Vriendenschaar E5 -
zaterdag 11 juni 2022
11/06 10:15Vriendenschaar E5 - ADO E2 -
woensdag 8 juni 2022
08/06 17:15Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse E2 - Oranje Wit E6 -
zaterdag 28 mei 2022
28/05 10:15Vriendenschaar E5 - Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse E2 -
28/05 09:00ADO E2 - Oranje Wit E6 -
zaterdag 21 mei 2022
21/05 10:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse E2 - Vriendenschaar E5 -
21/05 14:30Oranje Wit E6 - ADO E2 -
woensdag 18 mei 2022
18/05 18:00Oranje Wit E6 - Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse E2 -
zaterdag 14 mei 2022
14/05 09:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse E2 - ADO E2 -
14/05 09:15Vriendenschaar E5 - Oranje Wit E6 -
zaterdag 23 april 2022
23/04 09:00ADO E2 - Vriendenschaar E5 -
zaterdag 30 oktober 2021
30/10 10:30GKV | Enomics E3 - DeetosSnel E52 - 2
zaterdag 16 oktober 2021
16/10 10:00PKC | SWKGroep E8 - DeetosSnel E510 - 4
16/10 11:45GKV | Enomics E3 - Oranje Wit E63 - 6
zaterdag 9 oktober 2021
09/10 09:00DeetosSnel E5 - GKV | Enomics E30 - 4
09/10 11:00PKC | SWKGroep E8 - Oranje Wit E65 - 1
zaterdag 2 oktober 2021
02/10 09:30Oranje Wit E6 - DeetosSnel E55 - 2
02/10 09:00GKV | Enomics E3 - PKC | SWKGroep E81 - 1
zaterdag 25 september 2021
25/09 11:00Oranje Wit E6 - GKV | Enomics E37 - 2
25/09 11:00DeetosSnel E5 - PKC | SWKGroep E82 - 11
zaterdag 18 september 2021
18/09 12:30Oranje Wit E6 - PKC | SWKGroep E81 - 7
zaterdag 11 september 2021
11/09 10:00PKC | SWKGroep E8 - GKV | Enomics E33 - 4
11/09 10:00DeetosSnel E5 - Oranje Wit E67 - 4