B Jeugd

Oranje Wit B1

B-aspiranten 1e klasse H
1Kinderdijk B12200433825
2Merwede | Multiplaat B1110021385
3Albatros B21100215114
4Oranje Wit B100000000
5Tjoba B110010813-5
6PKC | SWKGroep B210010419-15
7Fortis B1200201529-14

B-aspiranten 1e klasse H

10/12 13:00Merwede | Multiplaat B1 - Oranje Wit B1De Stoep, Sliedrecht
17/12 13:30Oranje Wit B1 - Kinderdijk B1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
14/01 10:15PKC | SWKGroep B2 - Oranje Wit B1PKC-hal, Papendrecht
21/01 13:15Oranje Wit B1 - Albatros B2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
28/01 15:45Fortis B1 - Oranje Wit B1De Belt, Oost-Souburg
11/02 13:15Oranje Wit B1 - Tjoba B1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/02 12:00Oranje Wit B1 - Merwede | Multiplaat B1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
11/03 15:15Kinderdijk B1 - Oranje Wit B1Molenzichthal, Alblasserdam
18/03 10:30Oranje Wit B1 - PKC | SWKGroep B2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
25/03 13:00Albatros B2 - Oranje Wit B1Develsteinhal, Zwijndrecht
01/04 10:45Oranje Wit B1 - Fortis B1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 11:15PKC | SWKGroep B2 - Kinderdijk B14 - 19
03/12 11:10Tjoba B1 - Oranje Wit B1 -
03/12 14:00Fortis B1 - Albatros B211 - 15
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 14:15Kinderdijk B1 - Fortis B114 - 4
26/11 12:10Merwede | Multiplaat B1 - Tjoba B113 - 8

Oranje Wit B2

B-aspiranten 2e klasse D
1Swift B122004221012
2SDO B12200423176
3DeetosSnel B2210121415-1
4Sporting Delta B2100101011-1
5KOAG B11001079-2
6Oranje Wit B210010712-5
7KCR B210010514-9

B-aspiranten 2e klasse D

10/12 11:00DeetosSnel B2 - Oranje Wit B2DeetosSnel-hal, Dordrecht
17/12 12:30Oranje Wit B2 - Sporting Delta B2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
14/01 13:25Swift B1 - Oranje Wit B2De Sprong, Middelburg
21/01 19:00Oranje Wit B2 - KCR B2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
28/01 14:10KOAG B1 - Oranje Wit B2KWC-hal, Krimpen aan den IJsel
04/02 16:30Oranje Wit B2 - SDO B1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/02 13:15Oranje Wit B2 - DeetosSnel B2Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
11/03 12:00Sporting Delta B2 - Oranje Wit B2Deltahal, Dordrecht
18/03 11:45Oranje Wit B2 - Swift B1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
25/03 15:30KCR B2 - Oranje Wit B2De Wissel, Ridderkerk
01/04 09:45Oranje Wit B2 - KOAG B1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 12:00Sporting Delta B2 - SDO B110 - 11
03/12 11:00KCR B2 - KOAG B1 -
03/12 11:00DeetosSnel B2 - Swift B15 - 8
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 18:00KOAG B1 - DeetosSnel B27 - 9
26/11 13:25Swift B1 - KCR B214 - 5
26/11 11:00SDO B1 - Oranje Wit B212 - 7

Oranje Wit B3

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 040
1GKV | Enomics B2211031578
2Oranje Wit B3211031183
3Conventus B111002761
4Sporting Delta B32101211101
5ADO B11001035-2
6DeetosSnel B31001058-3
7PKC | SWKGroep B410010412-8

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 040

10/12 16:20PKC | SWKGroep B4 - Oranje Wit B3PKC-hal, Papendrecht
14/01 13:30ADO B1 - Oranje Wit B3De Schenkel, ’s-Gravendeel
21/01 16:30Oranje Wit B3 - Sporting Delta B3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
28/01 15:00Conventus B1 - Oranje Wit B3Develhal, Zwijndrecht
04/02 15:15GKV | Enomics B2 - Oranje Wit B3Van Rappardhal, Gorinchem
11/02 17:30Oranje Wit B3 - DeetosSnel B3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/02 15:45Oranje Wit B3 - PKC | SWKGroep B4Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/03 15:00Oranje Wit B3 - ADO B1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
25/03 12:00Sporting Delta B3 - Oranje Wit B3Deltahal, Dordrecht
01/04 14:00Oranje Wit B3 - Conventus B1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 16:00Conventus B1 - Sporting Delta B37 - 6
03/12 12:00DeetosSnel B3 - Oranje Wit B35 - 8
03/12 14:30GKV | Enomics B2 - PKC | SWKGroep B412 - 4
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 14:10Sporting Delta B3 - ADO B15 - 3
26/11 15:00Oranje Wit B3 - GKV | Enomics B23 - 3

Oranje Wit B4

De verbinding met de Uitslagendienst is niet beschikbaar

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 040

10/12 16:20PKC | SWKGroep B4 - Oranje Wit B3PKC-hal, Papendrecht
14/01 13:30ADO B1 - Oranje Wit B3De Schenkel, ’s-Gravendeel
21/01 16:30Oranje Wit B3 - Sporting Delta B3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
28/01 15:00Conventus B1 - Oranje Wit B3Develhal, Zwijndrecht
04/02 15:15GKV | Enomics B2 - Oranje Wit B3Van Rappardhal, Gorinchem
11/02 17:30Oranje Wit B3 - DeetosSnel B3Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/02 15:45Oranje Wit B3 - PKC | SWKGroep B4Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
18/03 15:00Oranje Wit B3 - ADO B1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
25/03 12:00Sporting Delta B3 - Oranje Wit B3Deltahal, Dordrecht
01/04 14:00Oranje Wit B3 - Conventus B1Oranje Withal, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 16:00Conventus B1 - Sporting Delta B37 - 6
03/12 12:00DeetosSnel B3 - Oranje Wit B35 - 8
03/12 14:30GKV | Enomics B2 - PKC | SWKGroep B412 - 4
zaterdag 26 november 2022
26/11 14:10Sporting Delta B3 - ADO B15 - 3
26/11 15:00Oranje Wit B3 - GKV | Enomics B23 - 3