B Jeugd

Oranje Wit B1

B-aspiranten 1e klasse M (najaar)
1Kinderdijk B164028675215
2GKV | Enomics B15302650446
3Oranje Wit B1520345253-1
4HKC B1620445171-20

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 067 (voorjaar)

26/06 10:30DSO B2 - Oranje Wit B1Molenvliet, Klundert
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 19 juni 2021
19/06 13:00Oranje Wit B1 - Juliana B120 - 5
19/06 10:30DSO B2 - Sporting Delta B218 - 7
zaterdag 12 juni 2021
12/06 11:00Sporting Delta B2 - Oranje Wit B13 - 22
12/06 12:30Juliana B1 - DSO B220 - 13
zaterdag 24 oktober 2020
24/10 10:30GKV | Enomics B1 - Oranje Wit B1 -
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 11:00Oranje Wit B1 - Kinderdijk B116 - 11
10/10 09:30GKV | Enomics B1 - HKC B114 - 10
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 11:10Kinderdijk B1 - GKV | Enomics B111 - 10
03/10 11:00Oranje Wit B1 - HKC B111 - 8
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 10:30HKC B1 - Kinderdijk B14 - 16
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 11:15Kinderdijk B1 - Oranje Wit B111 - 6
19/09 10:40HKC B1 - GKV | Enomics B19 - 7
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 11:15HKC B1 - Oranje Wit B113 - 12
12/09 09:45GKV | Enomics B1 - Kinderdijk B19 - 7
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 11:15Kinderdijk B1 - HKC B111 - 7
05/09 11:00Oranje Wit B1 - GKV | Enomics B17 - 10

Oranje Wit B2

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 087 (najaar)
1Keep-Fit '70 B1660012632934
2Oranje Wit B263036432617
3Albatros B3630365153-2
4Juliana B2600602675-49

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 068 (voorjaar)

26/06 13:30Oranje Wit B2 - DeetosSnel B2Stadspolders, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 19 juni 2021
19/06 10:20DeetosSnel B2 - DSO B111 - 9
19/06 16:00Oranje Wit B2 - Juliana B211 - 6
zaterdag 12 juni 2021
12/06 11:30DSO B1 - Oranje Wit B214 - 14
12/06 11:10Juliana B2 - DeetosSnel B26 - 7
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 13:00Oranje Wit B2 - Juliana B29 - 2
10/10 11:00Keep-Fit '70 B1 - Albatros B313 - 10
donderdag 8 oktober 2020
08/10 19:00Albatros B3 - Juliana B212 - 10
dinsdag 6 oktober 2020
06/10 19:30Keep-Fit '70 B1 - Oranje Wit B28 - 3
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 11:00Juliana B2 - Keep-Fit '70 B11 - 17
03/10 12:30Oranje Wit B2 - Albatros B33 - 4
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 10:30Albatros B3 - Keep-Fit '70 B17 - 10
19/09 12:05Juliana B2 - Oranje Wit B22 - 14
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 13:30Keep-Fit '70 B1 - Juliana B29 - 3
12/09 11:00Albatros B3 - Oranje Wit B24 - 9
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 13:30Oranje Wit B2 - Keep-Fit '70 B15 - 6
05/09 14:00Juliana B2 - Albatros B38 - 14

Oranje Wit B3

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 082 (najaar)
1ACKC B3651011543519
2DeetosSnel B35302639381
3Merwede | Multiplaat B45212536360
4Oranje Wit B3600603454-20

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 070 (voorjaar)

26/06 10:00Ventura Sport B1 - Oranje Wit B3Sportlaan, Strijen
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 19 juni 2021
19/06 10:30DSO B3 - Ventura Sport B110 - 5
19/06 11:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse B1 - Oranje Wit B310 - 5
zaterdag 12 juni 2021
12/06 11:00Ventura Sport B1 - Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse B18 - 0
12/06 14:15Oranje Wit B3 - DSO B34 - 20
zaterdag 17 oktober 2020
17/10 10:30Merwede | Multiplaat B4 - DeetosSnel B3 -
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 11:30ACKC B3 - Oranje Wit B35 - 4
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 11:00Oranje Wit B3 - Merwede | Multiplaat B45 - 11
03/10 10:15ACKC B3 - DeetosSnel B38 - 7
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 11:45DeetosSnel B3 - Oranje Wit B38 - 4
26/09 10:40Merwede | Multiplaat B4 - ACKC B34 - 10
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 16:00Oranje Wit B3 - ACKC B39 - 13
19/09 10:25DeetosSnel B3 - Merwede | Multiplaat B49 - 8
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 13:45Merwede | Multiplaat B4 - Oranje Wit B36 - 5
12/09 10:20DeetosSnel B3 - ACKC B34 - 11
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 12:00Oranje Wit B3 - DeetosSnel B37 - 11
05/09 11:30ACKC B3 - Merwede | Multiplaat B47 - 7