Uitslagen

Dag/TijdThuisploegUitploegUitslag
woensdag 18 april 2018
18/04 20:00PKC / SWKGroep B5Oranje Wit B48 - 12
18/04 18:00Oranje Wit D4Korbatjo D22 - 11
18/04 20:45Oranje Wit MW1Vriendenschaar MW218 - 10
dinsdag 17 april 2018
17/04 19:30ACKC B1Oranje Wit B214 - 22
zaterdag 14 april 2018
14/04 15:30Oranje Wit 1OVVO / De Kroon 122 - 18
14/04 12:30Oranje Wit 2Nieuwerkerk 314 - 18
14/04 13:45Fiks 2Oranje Wit 320 - 15
14/04 14:30Vriendenschaar 2Oranje Wit 417 - 12
14/04 17:00Oranje Wit 5IJsselvogels 419 - 15
14/04 13:30KCR 6Oranje Wit 615 - 15
14/04 18:30Oranje Wit 7Triade 317 - 8
14/04 14:00Oranje Wit A1DeetosSnel A123 - 21
14/04 12:45Kinderdijk A1Oranje Wit A217 - 14
14/04 18:30Oranje Wit A3HKC A213 - 13
14/04 14:55Gemini A1Oranje Wit A416 - 12
14/04 11:15Oranje Wit B1Fortis B114 - 14
14/04 16:00Oranje Wit B2Sporting Delta B216 - 10
14/04 10:45Reeuwijk B1Oranje Wit B38 - 11
14/04 17:15Oranje Wit B4PKC / SWKGroep B58 - 5
14/04 11:30Albatros B4Oranje Wit B56 - 3
14/04 15:00Oranje Wit C1PKC / SWKGroep C14 - 16
14/04 14:00Oranje Wit C2PKC / SWKGroep C210 - 12
14/04 11:00Ventura Sport C1Oranje Wit C33 - 10
14/04 13:00Oranje Wit C4SKV C19 - 2
14/04 09:30KCR C3Oranje Wit C57 - 2
14/04 10:00Oranje Wit D1HKC D16 - 7
14/04 10:00PKC / SWKGroep D3Oranje Wit D213 - 9
14/04 12:00Oranje Wit D3Dordrecht D19 - 9
14/04 10:15DVS '69 D2Oranje Wit D55 - 1
14/04 09:00Oranje Wit E1Sporting Delta E17 - 12
14/04 09:00Oranje Wit E2PKC / SWKGroep E25 - 10
14/04 09:00Oranje Wit E3DVS '69 E13 - 4
14/04 11:00Kinderdijk E3Oranje Wit E411 - 4
14/04 11:00Conventus E3Oranje Wit E51 - 7
14/04 10:00DeetosSnel F1Oranje Wit F17 - 17
14/04 09:00Oranje Wit F2Korbatjo F19 - 13
14/04 09:30Springfield F1Oranje Wit F316 - 2
14/04 09:00Oranje Wit F4Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F14 - 5
14/04 09:00PKC / SWKGroep F5Oranje Wit F58 - 6
dinsdag 10 april 2018
10/04 20:45Ventura Sport MW1Oranje Wit MW112 - 18
maandag 9 april 2018
09/04 19:00Oranje Wit B3OZC B18 - 8
zaterdag 7 april 2018
07/04 09:30Oranje Wit C3Sporting Delta C24 - 3
woensdag 4 april 2018
04/04 20:45Oranje Wit MW1VIOS MW118 - 5
dinsdag 3 april 2018
03/04 20:30Oranje Wit 1HKV / Ons Eibernest 1 -
03/04 19:00Oranje Wit 2HKV / Ons Eibernest 2 -
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
31/03 15:30KVS / Maritiem 3Oranje Wit 218 - 20
31/03 15:00Oranje Wit 3Die Haghe 314 - 16
31/03 16:30Oranje Wit 4SDO / BlijWerkt 311 - 17
31/03 17:00Triade 2Oranje Wit 516 - 20
31/03 16:00Oranje Wit 6PKC / SWKGroep 810 - 15
31/03 14:30't Capproen 3Oranje Wit 720 - 3
31/03 13:30Oranje Wit A2Merwede / Multiplaat A123 - 11
31/03 12:30Sporting Delta A3Oranje Wit A312 - 15
31/03 14:30Oranje Wit A4Nikantes A17 - 11
31/03 13:00Sporting Delta B1Oranje Wit B115 - 15
31/03 11:00Oranje Wit B2TOGO B116 - 12
31/03 11:15Korbatjo B2Oranje Wit B46 - 6
31/03 13:00Oranje Wit B5Conventus B34 - 17
31/03 12:00Sporting Delta C1Oranje Wit C113 - 13
31/03 12:15Swift C1Oranje Wit C28 - 5
31/03 10:00Korbatjo C2Oranje Wit C40 - 6
31/03 12:00Oranje Wit C5Triade C23 - 0
31/03 13:00Vitesse D1Oranje Wit D114 - 7
31/03 09:00Oranje Wit D2Merwede / Multiplaat D26 - 5
31/03 12:00ADO D1Oranje Wit D37 - 10
31/03 11:00ADO D2Oranje Wit D42 - 2
31/03 11:00Oranje Wit D5Good Luck D20 - 6
31/03 09:30HKC E1Oranje Wit E118 - 1
31/03 12:00Albatros E2Oranje Wit E28 - 15
31/03 12:00Ventura Sport E1Oranje Wit E313 - 2
31/03 09:00Oranje Wit E4Sporting Delta E28 - 20
31/03 10:00Oranje Wit E5ADO E26 - 1
31/03 09:00Oranje Wit F1Movado F17 - 7
31/03 09:00Kinderdijk F2Oranje Wit F24 - 15
31/03 10:00Oranje Wit F3Keep Fit '70 F17 - 11
31/03 11:00Ventura Sport F2Oranje Wit F41 - 4
31/03 10:00DeetosSnel F2Oranje Wit F517 - 8
woensdag 25 oktober 2017
25/10 20:00Oranje Wit MW1Koveni MW214 - 14
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
21/10 15:00Oranje Wit 8RWA 811 - 10
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14/10 16:00TOP 1Oranje Wit 129 - 7
14/10 14:00TOP / SolarCompleet 3Oranje Wit 218 - 14
14/10 12:30Oranje Wit 3DES 219 - 21
14/10 14:00Oranje Wit 4Animo 215 - 13
14/10 13:00ADO 3Oranje Wit 517 - 7
14/10 13:15Oranje Wit 8Avanti 1010 - 12
14/10 12:30Vitesse A1Oranje Wit A114 - 31
14/10 15:30Oranje Wit A2DeetosSnel A217 - 16
14/10 10:15PKC / SWKGroep B1Oranje Wit B118 - 7
14/10 12:30Tiel '72 C1Oranje Wit C16 - 11
14/10 11:00Oranje Wit C5ACKC C31 - 3
14/10 11:00Oranje Wit D5Focus D10 - 12
14/10 09:00Korbatjo E2Oranje Wit E37 - 1
14/10 09:30Albatros F4Oranje Wit F31 - 13
donderdag 12 oktober 2017
12/10 19:30Korbatjo C1Oranje Wit C35 - 10
woensdag 11 oktober 2017
11/10 20:00Oranje Wit 7VIOS 26 - 12
11/10 20:00Oranje Wit MW1Fortissimo MW112 - 9
dinsdag 10 oktober 2017
10/10 19:30Oranje Wit B2NIO B217 - 5
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
07/10 15:30Oranje Wit 1DeetosSnel 114 - 20
07/10 14:00Oranje Wit 2Telstar 221 - 11
07/10 14:30Swift 2Oranje Wit 316 - 17
07/10 15:00Merwede / Multiplaat 3Oranje Wit 412 - 12
07/10 12:30Oranje Wit 5KCR 510 - 6
07/10 13:30KCC / SO natural 7Oranje Wit 710 - 8
07/10 10:15Avanti 10Oranje Wit 812 - 8
07/10 17:00Oranje Wit A1KCC / SO natural A122 - 21
07/10 14:00PKC / SWKGroep A3Oranje Wit A25 - 17
07/10 16:45Oranje Wit A3Ventura Sport A110 - 3
07/10 18:15Oranje Wit A4Ventura Sport A314 - 10
07/10 10:15Oranje Wit B1DeetosSnel B113 - 15
07/10 14:15Oranje Wit B3DVS '69 B17 - 10
07/10 13:00Oranje Wit B4Dordrecht B12 - 4
07/10 12:00Nieuwerkerk B3Oranje Wit B54 - 5
07/10 11:30Oranje Wit C1DeetosSnel C16 - 6
07/10 15:00DeetosSnel C2Oranje Wit C21 - 9
07/10 12:00Oranje Wit C3Sporting Delta C22 - 5
07/10 10:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse C1Oranje Wit C48 - 1
07/10 10:15PKC / SWKGroep C6Oranje Wit C55 - 1
07/10 09:00Oranje Wit D1PKC / SWKGroep D15 - 2
07/10 11:00Oranje Wit D2DeetosSnel D24 - 6
07/10 09:00Albatros D3Oranje Wit D32 - 9
07/10 10:00Oranje Wit D4Sporting Delta D33 - 7
07/10 10:30Kinderdijk D4Oranje Wit D59 - 0
07/10 09:00Oranje Wit E1Kinderdijk E113 - 8
07/10 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat E2Oranje Wit E28 - 7
07/10 10:00DeetosSnel E3Oranje Wit E311 - 1
07/10 09:00Kinderdijk E3Oranje Wit E411 - 2
07/10 09:00Oranje Wit E5Sporting Delta E41 - 1
07/10 09:00Albatros F2Oranje Wit F18 - 9
07/10 09:30ACKC F1Oranje Wit F28 - 13
07/10 09:00Kinderdijk F1Oranje Wit F36 - 2
07/10 09:00Oranje Wit F4Ventura Sport F27 - 1
07/10 09:00Oranje Wit F5KCR F34 - 9
donderdag 5 oktober 2017
05/10 20:00SKV MW1Oranje Wit MW18 - 10
dinsdag 3 oktober 2017
03/10 20:00VIOS 2Oranje Wit 711 - 9
zaterdag 30 september 2017
30/09 15:30Tweemaal Zes 1Oranje Wit 129 - 19
30/09 14:00Tweemaal Zes 2Oranje Wit 28 - 9
30/09 13:00Oranje Wit 3Sporting Delta 317 - 17
30/09 14:30Oranje Wit 4GKV / Enomics 315 - 15
30/09 14:00Nexus 2Oranje Wit 517 - 18
30/09 13:00Groen Geel A1Oranje Wit A113 - 24
30/09 17:30Oranje Wit A2Albatros A110 - 19
30/09 14:15DeetosSnel A3Oranje Wit A313 - 17
30/09 14:15Springfield A1Oranje Wit A47 - 7
30/09 10:30DSC B1Oranje Wit B114 - 9
30/09 13:00HKC B1Oranje Wit B214 - 12
30/09 13:30Conventus B1Oranje Wit B37 - 6
30/09 12:00Conventus B2Oranje Wit B45 - 4
30/09 11:00Oranje Wit B5KCR B32 - 7
30/09 11:30DSC C1Oranje Wit C113 - 5
30/09 16:00Oranje Wit C2Animo C113 - 5
30/09 10:45Good Luck C1Oranje Wit C312 - 4
30/09 12:20Oranje Wit C4ADO C25 - 10
30/09 11:25Oranje Wit C5GKV / Enomics C30 - 3
30/09 09:00DeetosSnel D1Oranje Wit D16 - 5
30/09 11:00Movado D1Oranje Wit D26 - 6
30/09 10:20Oranje Wit D3PKC / SWKGroep D45 - 3
30/09 11:00Dordrecht D1Oranje Wit D413 - 0
30/09 09:15Oranje Wit D5Springfield D13 - 9
30/09 10:00Korbatjo E1Oranje Wit E16 - 5
30/09 10:00Oranje Wit E2GKV / Enomics E210 - 3
30/09 10:00Oranje Wit E3DVS '69 E25 - 0
30/09 09:00Oranje Wit E4PKC / SWKGroep E46 - 2
30/09 10:00Dordrecht E1Oranje Wit E512 - 2
30/09 10:00Oranje Wit F1Tilburg F122 - 1
30/09 09:00Oranje Wit F2GKV / Enomics F216 - 5
30/09 09:00Oranje Wit F3Albatros F418 - 1
30/09 09:30Good Luck F1Oranje Wit F410 - 9
30/09 09:00Nieuwerkerk F6Oranje Wit F51 - 14
donderdag 28 september 2017
28/09 19:45Korbatjo B2Oranje Wit B49 - 4
woensdag 27 september 2017
27/09 20:00Vriendenschaar MW2Oranje Wit MW111 - 17
dinsdag 26 september 2017
26/09 20:15Oranje Wit A4Korbatjo A28 - 6
zaterdag 23 september 2017
23/09 15:30Oranje Wit 1Rohda 117 - 19
23/09 14:00Oranje Wit 2KCC / SO natural 315 - 13
23/09 14:00Sporting Trigon 2Oranje Wit 312 - 15
23/09 13:00Rust Roest 3Oranje Wit 413 - 5
23/09 17:00Oranje Wit 5Vriendenschaar 518 - 13
23/09 15:00PKC / SWKGroep 8Oranje Wit 725 - 13
23/09 17:00Oranje Wit 8NIO 57 - 11
23/09 11:00Oranje Wit A1DSC A132 - 14
23/09 14:30Juliana A1Oranje Wit A220 - 12
23/09 15:30Oranje Wit A3Sporting Delta A314 - 17
23/09 10:45Good Luck A1Oranje Wit A411 - 5
23/09 12:30Oranje Wit B1KCC / SO natural B119 - 14
23/09 10:00KCC / SO natural B2Oranje Wit B213 - 10
23/09 14:15Oranje Wit B3Vriendenschaar B26 - 10
23/09 12:00Oranje Wit B4Korbatjo B28 - 8
23/09 13:30Conventus B3Oranje Wit B55 - 7
23/09 10:00Oranje Wit C1Vriendenschaar C19 - 13
23/09 10:00Tiel '72 C2Oranje Wit C27 - 11
23/09 13:15Oranje Wit C3Korbatjo C110 - 1
23/09 11:00Oranje Wit C4DVS '69 C14 - 17
23/09 12:30ADO C4Oranje Wit C510 - 0
23/09 09:00Oranje Wit D1Sporting Delta D113 - 3
23/09 09:00DVS '69 D1Oranje Wit D28 - 5
23/09 10:00Kinderdijk D2Oranje Wit D34 - 1
23/09 09:30Ventura Sport D1Oranje Wit D47 - 1
23/09 09:00Sporting Delta E1Oranje Wit E19 - 16
23/09 10:00Oranje Wit E2Albatros E28 - 5
23/09 10:00Oranje Wit E3Korbatjo E26 - 4
23/09 11:00Conventus E1Oranje Wit E40 - 9
23/09 10:00Korbatjo E3Oranje Wit E59 - 1
23/09 10:00Oranje Wit F1HKC F112 - 6
23/09 09:00Oranje Wit F2PKC / SWKGroep F414 - 5
23/09 09:00Oranje Wit F3DVS '69 F17 - 5
23/09 09:00Oranje Wit F4Sporting Delta F12 - 6
23/09 11:00PKC / SWKGroep F6Oranje Wit F55 - 10
woensdag 20 september 2017
20/09 20:00Oranje Wit MW1HKC MW125 - 10
zaterdag 16 september 2017
16/09 15:30OVVO / De Kroon 1Oranje Wit 128 - 18
16/09 12:30Nieuwerkerk 3Oranje Wit 212 - 11
16/09 13:45Oranje Wit 3Fiks 212 - 15
16/09 16:30Oranje Wit 4Vriendenschaar 217 - 17
16/09 15:30IJsselvogels 4Oranje Wit 516 - 10
16/09 14:30Oranje Wit 7PKC / SWKGroep 819 - 12
16/09 14:15NIO 5Oranje Wit 811 - 11
16/09 10:50DeetosSnel A1Oranje Wit A126 - 18
16/09 18:00Oranje Wit A2Kinderdijk A117 - 22
16/09 14:00Sporting Delta A3Oranje Wit A35 - 13
16/09 11:35Fortis B1Oranje Wit B116 - 12
16/09 15:15Oranje Wit B2Vitesse B218 - 4
16/09 13:15Vriendenschaar B2Oranje Wit B37 - 8
16/09 11:00Oranje Wit B5Conventus B35 - 5
16/09 10:00PKC / SWKGroep C1Oranje Wit C110 - 7
16/09 12:30Oranje Wit C2Tiel '72 C212 - 4
16/09 11:00DVS '69 C1Oranje Wit C417 - 4
16/09 10:00Oranje Wit C5Triade C20 - 3
16/09 10:00Sporting Delta D1Oranje Wit D14 - 10
16/09 12:00Oranje Wit D2DVS '69 D14 - 7
16/09 11:00Oranje Wit D3Kinderdijk D20 - 9
16/09 09:00Oranje Wit D4Ventura Sport D14 - 7
16/09 11:30ADO D3Oranje Wit D54 - 2
16/09 09:00Oranje Wit E1Sporting Delta E112 - 8
16/09 11:00Albatros E2Oranje Wit E26 - 7
16/09 10:00Oranje Wit E4Conventus E16 - 2
16/09 10:00Oranje Wit E5Korbatjo E30 - 1
16/09 09:00HKC F1Oranje Wit F16 - 7
16/09 09:00PKC / SWKGroep F4Oranje Wit F22 - 5
16/09 09:00DVS '69 F1Oranje Wit F34 - 8
16/09 09:00Sporting Delta F1Oranje Wit F47 - 4
16/09 09:00Oranje Wit F5PKC / SWKGroep F66 - 8
woensdag 13 september 2017
13/09 20:00Oranje Wit 7KCC / SO natural 711 - 8
13/09 20:00ACKC MW1Oranje Wit MW19 - 15
zaterdag 9 september 2017
09/09 15:30DOS 1Oranje Wit 122 - 22
09/09 14:00VEO 2Oranje Wit 214 - 16
09/09 12:00Oranje Wit 3PKC / SWKGroep 415 - 17
09/09 12:30RWA 5Oranje Wit 531 - 13
09/09 12:30PKC / SWKGroep A1Oranje Wit A118 - 21
09/09 15:00Oranje Wit A2ONDO A127 - 15
09/09 12:30Ventura Sport A1Oranje Wit A37 - 16
09/09 14:00DeetosSnel A5Oranje Wit A410 - 11
09/09 13:00Tilburg B1Oranje Wit B116 - 13
09/09 11:45ADO B1Oranje Wit B210 - 11
09/09 10:45DVS '69 B1Oranje Wit B38 - 7
09/09 12:00Dordrecht B1Oranje Wit B45 - 5
09/09 12:00Oranje Wit B5Nieuwerkerk B34 - 4
09/09 16:00KOAG C1Oranje Wit C115 - 10
09/09 16:15Oranje Wit C2DeetosSnel C28 - 3
09/09 11:30Sporting Delta C2Oranje Wit C37 - 5
09/09 11:00Oranje Wit C4Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse C15 - 9
09/09 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat C4Oranje Wit C55 - 3
09/09 10:00PKC / SWKGroep D1Oranje Wit D13 - 6
09/09 09:00DeetosSnel D2Oranje Wit D28 - 5
09/09 10:00Oranje Wit D3Albatros D36 - 6
09/09 10:30Sporting Delta D3Oranje Wit D47 - 0
09/09 09:00Oranje Wit D5PKC / SWKGroep D62 - 10
09/09 09:00Kinderdijk E1Oranje Wit E110 - 14
09/09 10:00Oranje Wit E2Merwede / Multiplaat E23 - 6
09/09 10:00Oranje Wit E3DeetosSnel E33 - 12
09/09 09:00Oranje Wit E4Kinderdijk E34 - 8
09/09 09:00Sporting Delta E4Oranje Wit E51 - 1
09/09 10:00Oranje Wit F1Albatros F26 - 5
09/09 09:00Oranje Wit F2ACKC F18 - 16
09/09 09:00Oranje Wit F3Kinderdijk F14 - 5
09/09 09:15Ventura Sport F2Oranje Wit F42 - 3
09/09 11:00KCR F3Oranje Wit F54 - 4
zaterdag 2 september 2017
02/09 15:30Oranje Wit 1Sporting Delta 113 - 23
02/09 14:00Oranje Wit 2KVS / Maritiem 313 - 21
02/09 14:30Die Haghe 3Oranje Wit 313 - 9
02/09 12:30SDO / BlijWerkt 3Oranje Wit 419 - 6
02/09 18:30Oranje Wit 5Triade 214 - 11
02/09 14:00RWA 8Oranje Wit 83 - 12
02/09 17:00Oranje Wit A1Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A127 - 24
02/09 12:00Merwede / Multiplaat A1Oranje Wit A214 - 10
02/09 12:15Oranje Wit A3DeetosSnel A37 - 10
02/09 18:00Oranje Wit A4DSO A23 - 4
02/09 11:00Oranje Wit B1Sporting Delta B116 - 16
02/09 14:00Oranje Wit B2KOAG B26 - 7
02/09 15:15Oranje Wit B3Conventus B16 - 3
02/09 16:30Oranje Wit B4Conventus B25 - 3
02/09 12:30KCR B3Oranje Wit B54 - 3
02/09 10:00Oranje Wit C1Sporting Delta C17 - 5
02/09 13:30Animo C1Oranje Wit C22 - 9
02/09 13:00Oranje Wit C3Good Luck C10 - 8
02/09 11:45ADO C2Oranje Wit C47 - 1
02/09 09:00Oranje Wit D1DeetosSnel D17 - 6
02/09 11:00Oranje Wit D2Movado D14 - 3
02/09 11:00PKC / SWKGroep D4Oranje Wit D34 - 7
02/09 12:00Oranje Wit D4Dordrecht D10 - 13
02/09 11:00DVS '69 D2Oranje Wit D58 - 1
02/09 10:00Oranje Wit E1Korbatjo E19 - 8
02/09 10:30GKV / Enomics E2Oranje Wit E24 - 5
02/09 10:00DVS '69 E2Oranje Wit E32 - 3
02/09 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E4Oranje Wit E45 - 7
02/09 09:00Oranje Wit E5Dordrecht E10 - 8
02/09 09:30Tilburg F1Oranje Wit F11 - 14
02/09 09:30GKV / Enomics F2Oranje Wit F24 - 11
02/09 10:00Oranje Wit F4Good Luck F13 - 8
02/09 09:00Oranje Wit F5Nieuwerkerk F611 - 2
donderdag 24 augustus 2017
24/08 20:20PKC / SWKGroep A1Oranje Wit A113 - 16
24/08 19:00PKC / SWKGroep A2Oranje Wit A215 - 12