Uitslagen

Dag/TijdThuisploegUitploegUitslag
zaterdag 13 januari 2018
13/01 19:30GKV / Enomics 1Oranje Wit 120 - 16
13/01 17:25Avanti 3Oranje Wit 217 - 16
13/01 16:15Oranje Wit 3TOP 310 - 11
13/01 17:30Oranje Wit 4GKV / Enomics 323 - 18
13/01 18:30PKC / SWKGroep 7Oranje Wit 521 - 15
13/01 18:45Oranje Wit 7DeetosSnel 613 - 14
13/01 10:30PKC / SWKGroep A1Oranje Wit A119 - 28
13/01 14:00Tilburg A1Oranje Wit A220 - 13
13/01 14:00Oranje Wit A3Ventura Sport A19 - 11
13/01 17:30Oranje Wit A4GKV / Enomics A312 - 9
13/01 14:15DeetosSnel B1Oranje Wit B114 - 22
13/01 15:10Albatros B1Oranje Wit B216 - 5
13/01 16:30Oranje Wit B5Albatros B42 - 2
13/01 11:10DVO / Accountor C1Oranje Wit C115 - 8
13/01 11:00Tilburg C1Oranje Wit C29 - 5
13/01 14:00Sporting Delta C2Oranje Wit C310 - 6
13/01 13:00Oranje Wit C4Albatros C43 - 6
13/01 15:15Oranje Wit D1NKV D113 - 8
13/01 12:00Oranje Wit D3Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse D11 - 12
13/01 11:55Thor D1Oranje Wit D56 - 0
13/01 09:00Oranje Wit E1Kinderdijk E212 - 8
13/01 09:00Oranje Wit E2GKV / Enomics E27 - 2
13/01 11:00Oranje Wit E3Korbatjo E312 - 2
13/01 10:00Oranje Wit E4Vitesse E413 - 3
13/01 11:00PKC / SWKGroep F5Oranje Wit F47 - 18
vrijdag 12 januari 2018
12/01 19:00Conventus B3Oranje Wit B57 - 4
woensdag 10 januari 2018
10/01 16:00HKC F3Oranje Wit F10 - 9
zaterdag 6 januari 2018
06/01 19:30Oranje Wit 1Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 118 - 19
06/01 18:00Oranje Wit 2Tempo 316 - 15
06/01 17:20RWA 3Oranje Wit 314 - 12
06/01 15:50Rust Roest 3Oranje Wit 416 - 13
06/01 18:05ONDO 3Oranje Wit 520 - 11
06/01 18:00ACKC 3Oranje Wit 621 - 7
06/01 13:45SKV 2Oranje Wit 715 - 18
06/01 15:30Oranje Wit A1DSC A127 - 22
06/01 12:00Oranje Wit A2Victum / War Child A115 - 14
06/01 16:15Oranje Wit A4PKC / SWKGroep A65 - 4
06/01 17:00Oranje Wit B1OVVO / De Kroon B119 - 18
06/01 13:35Vitesse B1Oranje Wit B217 - 4
06/01 13:15Oranje Wit B3't Capproen B111 - 10
06/01 14:15Oranje Wit B4Kinderdijk B25 - 4
06/01 15:15Oranje Wit B5OZC B210 - 3
06/01 11:00Oranje Wit C1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C111 - 12
06/01 13:00Albatros D1Oranje Wit D19 - 10
06/01 14:15Oranje Wit D2GKV / Enomics D212 - 5
06/01 11:00KOAG D2Oranje Wit D34 - 6
06/01 13:15Oranje Wit D4ACKC D311 - 2
06/01 11:00ZKV D1Oranje Wit D58 - 6
06/01 10:00Sporting Delta E4Oranje Wit E30 - 13
06/01 10:00Oranje Wit F2DVS '69 F116 - 4
06/01 09:00Albatros F5Oranje Wit F32 - 19
06/01 10:00Oranje Wit F4GKV / Enomics F38 - 4
06/01 09:00Vriendenschaar F5Oranje Wit F513 - 11
zaterdag 23 december 2017
23/12 20:20Albatros 6Oranje Wit 717 - 7
23/12 11:20Kinderdijk D4Oranje Wit D45 - 5
23/12 12:00GKV / Enomics F2Oranje Wit F26 - 13
zaterdag 16 december 2017
16/12 19:50Swift 1Oranje Wit 120 - 22
16/12 18:30Swift 2Oranje Wit 211 - 16
16/12 17:30Oranje Wit 3Tjoba 39 - 15
16/12 18:45Oranje Wit 4Albatros 321 - 18
16/12 20:00Oranje Wit 5Fortis 516 - 17
16/12 15:30Oranje Wit 6Kinderdijk 515 - 17
16/12 16:05TOP / SolarCompleet A1Oranje Wit A120 - 29
16/12 16:40Tiel '72 A1Oranje Wit A218 - 12
16/12 15:00Ventura Sport A2Oranje Wit A411 - 10
16/12 14:00DOT B1Oranje Wit B116 - 26
16/12 16:30Oranje Wit B2TOP B113 - 14
16/12 14:00DVS '69 B1Oranje Wit B316 - 4
16/12 11:55Conventus B2Oranje Wit B46 - 4
16/12 14:00Fiducia C1Oranje Wit C19 - 11
16/12 13:30Sporting Delta C1Oranje Wit C219 - 3
16/12 12:00DVS '69 C1Oranje Wit C47 - 5
16/12 14:00Het Bosch C1Oranje Wit C53 - 4
16/12 15:30Oranje Wit D1Vitesse D110 - 14
16/12 12:00PKC / SWKGroep D5Oranje Wit D411 - 1
16/12 09:00Oranje Wit E1PKC / SWKGroep E214 - 5
16/12 09:00Oranje Wit E2PKC / SWKGroep E311 - 1
16/12 10:00Oranje Wit E3Juliana E24 - 7
16/12 11:00Oranje Wit E4Juliana E111 - 7
16/12 09:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse E1Oranje Wit E52 - 2
16/12 10:00PKC / SWKGroep F2Oranje Wit F15 - 8
16/12 09:00PKC / SWKGroep F8Oranje Wit F20 - 25
16/12 11:00Oranje Wit F3Ventura Sport F210 - 7
16/12 09:00Oranje Wit F5RWA F212 - 8
zaterdag 9 december 2017
09/12 19:30Oranje Wit 1KCR 116 - 21
09/12 18:00Oranje Wit 2Twist 227 - 11
09/12 18:15Vitesse 2Oranje Wit 320 - 7
09/12 20:50Merwede / Multiplaat 4Oranje Wit 415 - 7
09/12 13:00Keep Fit '70 3Oranje Wit 515 - 14
09/12 12:00Oranje Wit A1Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A118 - 26
09/12 15:30Oranje Wit A2DSC A219 - 11
09/12 13:45Ventura Sport A1Oranje Wit A39 - 16
09/12 16:15Oranje Wit A4ADO A213 - 7
09/12 14:15Oranje Wit B1DSC B121 - 26
09/12 15:30Kinderdijk B1Oranje Wit B210 - 14
09/12 11:00Oranje Wit B3Keep Fit '70 B16 - 8
09/12 14:15Oranje Wit B4Dordrecht B17 - 3
09/12 15:15Oranje Wit B5Nieuwerkerk B37 - 1
09/12 10:00Oranje Wit C1DSC C18 - 12
09/12 17:00Oranje Wit C2Fortis C18 - 6
09/12 13:15Oranje Wit C3Good Luck C12 - 6
09/12 13:15Oranje Wit C4HKC C210 - 2
09/12 12:15Oranje Wit C5PKC / SWKGroep C50 - 2
09/12 11:45GKV / Enomics D1Oranje Wit D13 - 12
09/12 12:00Merwede / Multiplaat D2Oranje Wit D311 - 5
09/12 11:15Oranje Wit D4Sporting Delta D44 - 7
09/12 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat E2Oranje Wit E16 - 13
09/12 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat E1Oranje Wit E25 - 10
09/12 10:00Sporting Delta E3Oranje Wit E43 - 16
09/12 09:00Oranje Wit E5ADO E22 - 1
09/12 09:00Oranje Wit F2Movado F242 - 1
09/12 09:00ADO F2Oranje Wit F32 - 10
09/12 09:00Oranje Wit F4Merwede / Multiplaat F49 - 9
09/12 10:00WION F2Oranje Wit F53 - 11
zaterdag 2 december 2017
02/12 19:30Oranje Wit 1SDO / BlijWerkt 122 - 24
02/12 18:00Oranje Wit 2Sporting Delta 330 - 15
02/12 17:30ODO 2Oranje Wit 316 - 12
02/12 13:50KCR 3Oranje Wit 423 - 16
02/12 16:30Blauw Wit 2Oranje Wit 515 - 14
02/12 16:30Oranje Wit 6Merwede / Multiplaat 68 - 26
02/12 17:15Oranje Wit 7Merwede / Multiplaat 710 - 13
02/12 12:00Oranje Wit A1HKV / Ons Eibernest A128 - 26
02/12 15:45NKV A1Oranje Wit A25 - 30
02/12 15:15Oranje Wit A3HKC A210 - 10
02/12 14:20SKF B1Oranje Wit B112 - 19
02/12 11:05PKC / SWKGroep B2Oranje Wit B215 - 7
02/12 14:15Oranje Wit B3PKC / SWKGroep B35 - 14
02/12 15:15Oranje Wit B4KOAG B42 - 5
02/12 16:15Oranje Wit B5ZKV B13 - 5
02/12 10:05PKC / SWKGroep C1Oranje Wit C113 - 13
02/12 12:55Albatros C1Oranje Wit C218 - 2
02/12 13:15Oranje Wit C3Tilburg C25 - 5
02/12 14:15Oranje Wit C4Triade C15 - 2
02/12 13:15Oranje Wit C5ACKC C31 - 4
02/12 10:05DSC D1Oranje Wit D15 - 8
02/12 10:00Oranje Wit D2DeetosSnel D28 - 9
02/12 09:00Conventus D1Oranje Wit D38 - 7
02/12 11:00Oranje Wit D4Good Luck D29 - 2
02/12 09:30KCR D4Oranje Wit D52 - 2
02/12 13:00Korbatjo E1Oranje Wit E14 - 11
02/12 09:55Albatros E1Oranje Wit E28 - 9
02/12 09:00't Capproen E1Oranje Wit E37 - 4
02/12 09:55Conventus E1Oranje Wit E40 - 6
02/12 09:00Oranje Wit E5DeetosSnel E50 - 3
02/12 09:00Oranje Wit F1ACKC F121 - 1
02/12 11:00PKC / SWKGroep F4Oranje Wit F31 - 3
02/12 09:00Oranje Wit F4DeetosSnel F23 - 7
02/12 09:00PKC / SWKGroep F7Oranje Wit F511 - 14
zaterdag 25 november 2017
25/11 17:15Rust Roest 1Oranje Wit 124 - 18
25/11 15:50Rust Roest 2Oranje Wit 226 - 20
25/11 18:45Oranje Wit 3DSO 213 - 11
25/11 16:00Oranje Wit 4HKC 319 - 14
25/11 19:20Albatros 7Oranje Wit 623 - 16
25/11 16:20Triade 4Oranje Wit 720 - 8
25/11 16:00Nieuwerkerk A1Oranje Wit A121 - 28
25/11 20:00Oranje Wit A2Viking A117 - 14
25/11 11:20Kinderdijk A3Oranje Wit A311 - 10
25/11 17:00Merwede / Multiplaat A3Oranje Wit A48 - 10
25/11 17:15Oranje Wit B1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B116 - 22
25/11 15:15Oranje Wit B2KOAG B18 - 23
25/11 11:00Vriendenschaar B2Oranje Wit B310 - 7
25/11 14:40Sporting Delta B3Oranje Wit B45 - 6
25/11 14:00Oranje Wit C1Kinderdijk C117 - 8
25/11 15:00Oranje Wit C2Vitesse C16 - 18
25/11 15:10Korbatjo C1Oranje Wit C38 - 6
25/11 11:00ADO C2Oranje Wit C46 - 8
25/11 11:45GKV / Enomics C3Oranje Wit C59 - 0
25/11 13:00Oranje Wit D1DeetosSnel D13 - 6
25/11 14:00Albatros D2Oranje Wit D28 - 8
25/11 12:00Oranje Wit D3Korbatjo D12 - 3
25/11 11:00Oranje Wit D5Ventura Sport D10 - 20
25/11 10:00Oranje Wit E1Sporting Delta E19 - 6
25/11 10:00Oranje Wit E2Vitesse E317 - 5
25/11 09:00Oranje Wit E3Dordrecht E111 - 2
25/11 09:00Oranje Wit E4DeetosSnel E424 - 2
25/11 10:00Keep Fit '70 E3Oranje Wit E51 - 3
25/11 09:00Albatros F3Oranje Wit F21 - 18
25/11 09:00Oranje Wit F3Sporting Delta F16 - 4
25/11 10:00Albatros F4Oranje Wit F44 - 18
dinsdag 21 november 2017
21/11 21:00Oranje Wit 1PKC / SWKGroep 19 - 27
zaterdag 18 november 2017
18/11 16:45HKC 1Oranje Wit 120 - 19
18/11 15:20HKC 2Oranje Wit 223 - 18
18/11 17:45Oranje Wit 3Kinderdijk 217 - 23
18/11 16:30Oranje Wit 4PKC / SWKGroep 512 - 14
18/11 16:00Luctor 2Oranje Wit 517 - 11
18/11 19:00Oranje Wit 6KOAG 513 - 18
18/11 17:30Oranje Wit 7Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse 213 - 8
18/11 15:25DeetosSnel A1Oranje Wit A120 - 26
18/11 16:40GKV / Enomics A1Oranje Wit A218 - 18
18/11 13:00Oranje Wit A3Sporting Delta A38 - 8
18/11 14:15Oranje Wit A4DeetosSnel A511 - 5
18/11 17:45Wageningen B1Oranje Wit B133 - 25
18/11 09:30KCR B1Oranje Wit B215 - 8
18/11 12:00Oranje Wit B3Merwede / Multiplaat B24 - 8
18/11 15:30Oranje Wit B4Avanti B58 - 6
18/11 16:30Oranje Wit B5ONDO B54 - 4
18/11 11:00Tiel '72 C1Oranje Wit C18 - 13
18/11 13:05TOP C1Oranje Wit C212 - 6
18/11 13:10DSO C1Oranje Wit C37 - 4
18/11 12:00Oranje Wit C4PKC / SWKGroep C49 - 9
18/11 10:00Vriendenschaar C3Oranje Wit C58 - 0
18/11 15:30Oranje Wit D1Vriendenschaar D112 - 11
18/11 11:00Oranje Wit D3HKC D216 - 9
18/11 10:00Triade D1Oranje Wit D46 - 7
18/11 11:20ADO D3Oranje Wit D517 - 0
18/11 10:00Oranje Wit E1DSO E126 - 14
18/11 09:00Oranje Wit E2HKC E211 - 13
18/11 10:00Oranje Wit E3Good Luck E210 - 3
18/11 11:00Oranje Wit E4Korbatjo E210 - 8
18/11 12:00Korbatjo F1Oranje Wit F16 - 11
18/11 09:00Oranje Wit F3Vriendenschaar F312 - 7
18/11 09:00Oranje Wit F5DeetosSnel F312 - 5
woensdag 15 november 2017
15/11 16:00Oranje Wit F5HKC F411 - 7
zaterdag 11 november 2017
11/11 19:30Oranje Wit 1GKV / Enomics 117 - 26
11/11 18:00Oranje Wit 2Avanti 320 - 15
11/11 13:40TOP 3Oranje Wit 318 - 9
11/11 16:50GKV / Enomics 3Oranje Wit 47 - 12
11/11 16:45Oranje Wit 5PKC / SWKGroep 718 - 18
11/11 14:30DeetosSnel 6Oranje Wit 722 - 9
11/11 15:30Oranje Wit A1PKC / SWKGroep A122 - 16
11/11 13:00Oranje Wit A2Tilburg A120 - 19
11/11 12:00DeetosSnel A3Oranje Wit A38 - 16
11/11 14:30GKV / Enomics A3Oranje Wit A414 - 15
11/11 14:15Oranje Wit B1DeetosSnel B123 - 17
11/11 12:00Oranje Wit B2Albatros B110 - 10
11/11 13:55Albatros B4Oranje Wit B54 - 4
11/11 11:00Oranje Wit C1DVO / Accountor C111 - 16
11/11 10:00Oranje Wit C2Tilburg C13 - 7
11/11 16:30Oranje Wit C3Sporting Delta C25 - 1
11/11 12:00Albatros C4Oranje Wit C43 - 7
11/11 17:30Oranje Wit C5Triade C24 - 0
11/11 09:25NKV D1Oranje Wit D17 - 10
11/11 15:30Oranje Wit D2HKC D15 - 17
11/11 10:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse D1Oranje Wit D33 - 5
11/11 14:30Oranje Wit D4Triade D13 - 6
11/11 09:00Oranje Wit D5Thor D11 - 8
11/11 09:00Kinderdijk E2Oranje Wit E19 - 12
11/11 09:30GKV / Enomics E2Oranje Wit E26 - 6
11/11 12:00Korbatjo E3Oranje Wit E31 - 15
11/11 09:00Vitesse E4Oranje Wit E46 - 13
11/11 09:00Oranje Wit F1Kinderdijk F223 - 8
11/11 09:00Oranje Wit F2Triade F119 - 0
11/11 09:00Oranje Wit F4PKC / SWKGroep F513 - 5
maandag 6 november 2017
06/11 21:00DVS '69 1Oranje Wit 1 -