Oranje Wit C1

C-aspiranten Hoofdklasse D
1PKC / SWKGroep C19801161076938
2Vriendenschaar C110703141238637
3DSC C110613131149024
4KOAG C19603121007624
5DeetosSnel C110316783812
6Oranje Wit C1922567297-25
7Sporting Delta C1922567197-26
8Tiel '72 C110109257131-74

C-aspiranten Hoofdklasse D

21/04 12:15Vriendenschaar C1 - Oranje Wit C1Sluisweg, Hardinxveld-GiessendamErik Krop
28/04 11:00Oranje Wit C1 - KOAG C1Stadspolders, DordrechtArno Diederik
12/05 10:00Oranje Wit C1 - DSC C1Stadspolders, DordrechtH.T. Vroon
26/05 11:55DeetosSnel C1 - Oranje Wit C1Vorrinklaan, Dordrecht
02/06 10:15Oranje Wit C1 - Tiel '72 C1Stadspolders, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 14 april 2018
14/04 15:00Oranje Wit C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C14 - 16
14/04 12:20DeetosSnel C1 - KOAG C17 - 10
14/04 11:00Tiel '72 C1 - DSC C111 - 10
14/04 10:45Sporting Delta C1 - Vriendenschaar C19 - 12
zaterdag 7 april 2018
07/04 11:00Vriendenschaar C1 - Tiel '72 C116 - 2
07/04 09:15DSC C1 - DeetosSnel C110 - 14
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
31/03 13:45KOAG C1 - DSC C19 - 13
31/03 12:00Sporting Delta C1 - Oranje Wit C113 - 13
31/03 10:50DeetosSnel C1 - Vriendenschaar C112 - 13
31/03 10:00Tiel '72 C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C17 - 13
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14/10 12:30Tiel '72 C1 - Oranje Wit C16 - 11
14/10 11:30DSC C1 - Vriendenschaar C115 - 11
14/10 10:00KOAG C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C111 - 7
14/10 09:15DeetosSnel C1 - Sporting Delta C17 - 1
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
07/10 12:00Vriendenschaar C1 - KOAG C113 - 9
07/10 11:30PKC / SWKGroep C1 - DSC C110 - 9
07/10 11:30Oranje Wit C1 - DeetosSnel C16 - 6
07/10 10:00Sporting Delta C1 - Tiel '72 C111 - 6
zaterdag 30 september 2017
30/09 15:30KOAG C1 - Sporting Delta C119 - 6
30/09 12:00Vriendenschaar C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C110 - 11
30/09 11:30DSC C1 - Oranje Wit C113 - 5
30/09 10:00Tiel '72 C1 - DeetosSnel C14 - 13
zaterdag 23 september 2017
23/09 11:00Tiel '72 C1 - KOAG C15 - 12
23/09 11:00DeetosSnel C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C19 - 11
23/09 10:15Sporting Delta C1 - DSC C110 - 10
23/09 10:00Oranje Wit C1 - Vriendenschaar C19 - 13
zaterdag 16 september 2017
16/09 14:00KOAG C1 - DeetosSnel C16 - 5
16/09 12:15Vriendenschaar C1 - Sporting Delta C110 - 11
16/09 10:00DSC C1 - Tiel '72 C115 - 6
16/09 10:00PKC / SWKGroep C1 - Oranje Wit C110 - 7
zaterdag 9 september 2017
09/09 16:00KOAG C1 - Oranje Wit C115 - 10
09/09 11:15DeetosSnel C1 - DSC C15 - 9
09/09 11:00Tiel '72 C1 - Vriendenschaar C13 - 14
09/09 10:00Sporting Delta C1 - PKC / SWKGroep C15 - 13
zaterdag 2 september 2017
02/09 12:15DSC C1 - KOAG C110 - 9
02/09 11:30Vriendenschaar C1 - DeetosSnel C111 - 5
02/09 10:15PKC / SWKGroep C1 - Tiel '72 C116 - 7
02/09 10:00Oranje Wit C1 - Sporting Delta C17 - 5