Oranje Wit B1

B-aspiranten Hoofdklasse D
1PKC / SWKGroep B197111514811335
2DSC B1107121516910366
3Sporting Delta B194411213310825
4KCC / SO natural B19414913611224
5Tilburg B19315791145-54
6DeetosSnel B1102266111167-56
7Oranje Wit B191355118138-20
8Fortis B192165108128-20

B-aspiranten Hoofdklasse D

21/04 12:00KCC / SO natural B1 - Oranje Wit B1Schenkel, Capelle ad IJsselGertjan Ruijsch
28/04 15:00Oranje Wit B1 - Tilburg B1Stadspolders, DordrechtJB. Smit
12/05 12:30Oranje Wit B1 - DSC B1Stadspolders, DordrechtA. Klingenberg
26/05 09:15DeetosSnel B1 - Oranje Wit B1Vorrinklaan, Dordrecht
02/06 11:15Oranje Wit B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B1Stadspolders, Dordrecht
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 14 april 2018
14/04 17:30DeetosSnel B1 - Tilburg B113 - 14
14/04 13:35PKC / SWKGroep B1 - DSC B115 - 15
14/04 11:45Sporting Delta B1 - KCC / SO natural B118 - 11
14/04 11:15Oranje Wit B1 - Fortis B114 - 14
zaterdag 7 april 2018
07/04 10:15DSC B1 - DeetosSnel B126 - 6
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
31/03 13:00Sporting Delta B1 - Oranje Wit B115 - 15
31/03 12:45PKC / SWKGroep B1 - Fortis B114 - 10
31/03 11:15Tilburg B1 - DSC B18 - 21
31/03 09:30DeetosSnel B1 - KCC / SO natural B111 - 18
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14/10 11:15Tilburg B1 - Fortis B113 - 10
14/10 10:15DeetosSnel B1 - Sporting Delta B112 - 12
14/10 10:15PKC / SWKGroep B1 - Oranje Wit B118 - 7
14/10 10:15DSC B1 - KCC / SO natural B115 - 12
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
07/10 13:45KCC / SO natural B1 - Tilburg B121 - 3
07/10 11:35Fortis B1 - DSC B111 - 9
07/10 11:00Sporting Delta B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B112 - 15
07/10 10:15Oranje Wit B1 - DeetosSnel B113 - 15
zaterdag 30 september 2017
30/09 13:15Tilburg B1 - Sporting Delta B16 - 17
30/09 13:00KCC / SO natural B1 - Fortis B114 - 12
30/09 10:30DSC B1 - Oranje Wit B114 - 9
30/09 09:45PKC / SWKGroep B1 - DeetosSnel B120 - 15
zaterdag 23 september 2017
23/09 13:15DeetosSnel B1 - Fortis B114 - 11
23/09 12:30Oranje Wit B1 - KCC / SO natural B119 - 14
23/09 11:15Sporting Delta B1 - DSC B114 - 12
23/09 11:15PKC / SWKGroep B1 - Tilburg B119 - 8
zaterdag 16 september 2017
16/09 13:15KCC / SO natural B1 - Sporting Delta B114 - 14
16/09 11:35Fortis B1 - Oranje Wit B116 - 12
16/09 11:15Tilburg B1 - DeetosSnel B112 - 12
16/09 11:00DSC B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B115 - 8
zaterdag 9 september 2017
09/09 13:00Tilburg B1 - Oranje Wit B116 - 13
09/09 11:15PKC / SWKGroep B1 - KCC / SO natural B116 - 14
09/09 11:00Sporting Delta B1 - Fortis B115 - 7
09/09 10:00DeetosSnel B1 - DSC B19 - 23
zaterdag 2 september 2017
02/09 14:30DSC B1 - Tilburg B119 - 11
02/09 11:35Fortis B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B117 - 23
02/09 11:00Oranje Wit B1 - Sporting Delta B116 - 16
02/09 09:30KCC / SO natural B1 - DeetosSnel B118 - 4