Oranje Wit 4

KNKV Reserve 2e klasse H
1SDO / BlijWerkt 398011615710552
2Rust Roest 38701141469848
3Vriendenschaar 295131115012624
4GKV / Enomics 3841391231212
5Oranje Wit 48134593123-30
6Animo 281072114132-18
7Merwede / Multiplaat 38017184162-78

KNKV Reserve 2e klasse H

21/04 13:45Oranje Wit 4 - Rust Roest 3Stadspolders, DordrechtL. Witteveen
12/05 17:00GKV / Enomics 3 - Oranje Wit 4Molenvliet, GorinchemEdwin van Witzenburg
26/05 15:30Oranje Wit 4 - Merwede / Multiplaat 3Stadspolders, Dordrecht
02/06 14:00Animo 2 - Oranje Wit 4Hoge Weide, Geldermalsen
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 14 april 2018
14/04 17:00GKV / Enomics 3 - Merwede / Multiplaat 319 - 12
14/04 13:00Rust Roest 3 - SDO / BlijWerkt 317 - 16
14/04 14:30Vriendenschaar 2 - Oranje Wit 417 - 12
woensdag 11 april 2018
11/04 19:15SDO / BlijWerkt 3 - Vriendenschaar 221 - 17
zaterdag 7 april 2018
07/04 10:30Animo 2 - GKV / Enomics 320 - 23
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
31/03 13:00Rust Roest 3 - Animo 223 - 15
31/03 14:30Vriendenschaar 2 - Merwede / Multiplaat 325 - 8
31/03 16:30Oranje Wit 4 - SDO / BlijWerkt 311 - 17
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14/10 14:30Vriendenschaar 2 - GKV / Enomics 315 - 11
14/10 11:30SDO / BlijWerkt 3 - Merwede / Multiplaat 322 - 8
14/10 14:00Oranje Wit 4 - Animo 215 - 13
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
07/10 17:00GKV / Enomics 3 - Rust Roest 312 - 15
07/10 14:00Animo 2 - SDO / BlijWerkt 314 - 15
07/10 15:00Merwede / Multiplaat 3 - Oranje Wit 412 - 12
zaterdag 30 september 2017
30/09 13:00Rust Roest 3 - Vriendenschaar 223 - 17
30/09 12:30Merwede / Multiplaat 3 - Animo 213 - 19
30/09 14:30Oranje Wit 4 - GKV / Enomics 315 - 15
zaterdag 23 september 2017
23/09 14:30Vriendenschaar 2 - Animo 211 - 10
23/09 17:00GKV / Enomics 3 - SDO / BlijWerkt 315 - 24
23/09 13:00Rust Roest 3 - Oranje Wit 413 - 5
zaterdag 16 september 2017
16/09 17:15Merwede / Multiplaat 3 - GKV / Enomics 311 - 18
16/09 12:30SDO / BlijWerkt 3 - Rust Roest 310 - 9
16/09 16:30Oranje Wit 4 - Vriendenschaar 217 - 17
zaterdag 9 september 2017
09/09 17:00GKV / Enomics 3 - Animo 210 - 9
09/09 14:30Vriendenschaar 2 - SDO / BlijWerkt 38 - 13
09/09 13:00Rust Roest 3 - Merwede / Multiplaat 324 - 9
zaterdag 2 september 2017
02/09 17:45Merwede / Multiplaat 3 - Vriendenschaar 211 - 23
02/09 14:00Animo 2 - Rust Roest 314 - 22
02/09 12:30SDO / BlijWerkt 3 - Oranje Wit 419 - 6