Oranje Wit 3

KNKV Reserve 1e klasse G
1Fiks 299001819813662
2Die Haghe 397021417614333
3PKC / SWKGroep 4950410144159-15
4DES 294058172177-5
5Sporting Delta 393157147176-29
6Swift 292165138149-11
7Oranje Wit 392165133147-14
8Sporting Trigon 292165135156-21

KNKV Reserve 1e klasse G

21/04 15:15Oranje Wit 3 - Sporting Trigon 2Stadspolders, DordrechtKees de Feijter
28/04 17:00PKC / SWKGroep 4 - Oranje Wit 3Oostpolder, PapendrechtO.J. Leeverink
12/05 13:00Sporting Delta 3 - Oranje Wit 3Gravensingel, DordrechtA. den Hartog
26/05 14:00Oranje Wit 3 - Swift 2Stadspolders, Dordrecht
02/06 17:05DES 2 - Oranje Wit 3Biesland, Delft
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 14 april 2018
14/04 13:00Sporting Delta 3 - Swift 220 - 18
14/04 12:00PKC / SWKGroep 4 - DES 216 - 24
14/04 14:00Sporting Trigon 2 - Die Haghe 313 - 17
14/04 13:45Fiks 2 - Oranje Wit 320 - 15
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
31/03 14:00Sporting Trigon 2 - DES 219 - 24
31/03 13:45Fiks 2 - Swift 221 - 17
31/03 15:00Oranje Wit 3 - Die Haghe 314 - 16
31/03 14:15Sporting Delta 3 - PKC / SWKGroep 415 - 12
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14/10 12:30Die Haghe 3 - Swift 217 - 11
14/10 13:45Fiks 2 - Sporting Delta 336 - 10
14/10 12:30Oranje Wit 3 - DES 219 - 21
14/10 14:00Sporting Trigon 2 - PKC / SWKGroep 411 - 13
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
07/10 15:30PKC / SWKGroep 4 - Fiks 216 - 21
07/10 12:30Sporting Delta 3 - Sporting Trigon 212 - 16
07/10 14:30Swift 2 - Oranje Wit 316 - 17
07/10 14:00DES 2 - Die Haghe 317 - 23
zaterdag 30 september 2017
30/09 14:30Swift 2 - DES 219 - 11
30/09 14:00Sporting Trigon 2 - Fiks 212 - 17
30/09 13:00Oranje Wit 3 - Sporting Delta 317 - 17
30/09 11:30Die Haghe 3 - PKC / SWKGroep 425 - 11
zaterdag 23 september 2017
23/09 17:00PKC / SWKGroep 4 - Swift 220 - 19
23/09 13:45Fiks 2 - DES 231 - 25
23/09 14:00Sporting Trigon 2 - Oranje Wit 312 - 15
23/09 12:30Sporting Delta 3 - Die Haghe 325 - 15
zaterdag 16 september 2017
16/09 12:30Die Haghe 3 - Sporting Trigon 228 - 20
16/09 14:30Swift 2 - Sporting Delta 319 - 17
16/09 13:45Oranje Wit 3 - Fiks 212 - 15
16/09 14:00DES 2 - PKC / SWKGroep 411 - 17
zaterdag 9 september 2017
09/09 14:00Sporting Trigon 2 - Swift 212 - 12
09/09 12:30Sporting Delta 3 - DES 213 - 21
09/09 13:45Fiks 2 - Die Haghe 323 - 22
09/09 12:00Oranje Wit 3 - PKC / SWKGroep 415 - 17
zaterdag 2 september 2017
02/09 14:30Swift 2 - Fiks 27 - 14
02/09 14:00DES 2 - Sporting Trigon 218 - 20
02/09 17:00PKC / SWKGroep 4 - Sporting Delta 322 - 18
02/09 14:30Die Haghe 3 - Oranje Wit 313 - 9